For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Online chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Premia de Mar ESP, 16th Maresme Open

Rank SNo.    Name                               Rtg FED Club                         Type Pts BH. BH. BH. Fide 
   1    2 FM Capellades Subirana Marc          2192 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E.                  7  30½ 37  40½ 30½  
   2    5    Ruiz Molina Gabriel               1988 ESP Canet, Club Escacs                6½  30  37  40½ 29½  
   3    1 FM Lopez Agustench Eduard            2229 ESP Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.            6  28½ 35½ 39   26  
   4    4 MK Namay Caceres Santos              2048 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.       S60  5½  31½ 38½ 42  30½  
   5   16    Santos Ramos Carlos               1797 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.       S60  5½  29  35½ 38   25  
   6   12    Ten Gomez Sergi                   1839 ESP Calella C.E.                       5  29½ 36½ 39  25½  
   7   19    Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan          1691 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.       U16   5  24  29  31  19½  
   8   21    Pacheco Jimenez Jose Ramon        1666 ESP Canet, Club Escacs                 5  23  27½ 30   21  
   9   17    Soldado Pastor Lucas              1783 ESP Calella C.E.                       5  22  27½ 30   20  
  10   14    Navarro Palomas Mario             1811 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.            4½  28½ 35  37½ 24½  
  11    9 MK Castells Briones Miquel           1935 ESP Sant Boi C.E.                     4½  27½ 34  38   25  
  12    8    Palau Pons Lluis                  1949 ESP Masnou C.E.                  S60  4½  27½ 33½ 36  24½  
  13   20    Garcia Argemi Jose                1691 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.            4½  26½ 33  35  21½  
  14   11    Gonzalez Vila Manel               1906 ESP Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.           4½  26½ 32½ 36  22½  
  15   10    Franch Capdevila Ramon            1918 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60  4½  26  31  34½  23  
  16   23    Shukorov Artem                    1657 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.            4½  23  29  31½ 18½  
  17   15    Romero Torrents Josep             1798 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.            4½  22  29  31  16½  
  18    7 MK Miralles Brugues Jordi            1953 ESP Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.            4  30  37  41  24½  
  19   34    Rodoreda Pares Marc               1493 ESP Franqueses, Les C.E.               4  27½ 33½ 36   21  
  20   24    Hernandez Bermudez Alberto        1646 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.             4  26½ 32½ 35   21  
  21   25    Gracia Vila Frederic              1616 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.             4  26  32  34½  21  
  22   26    Falomir Ballega Sergi             1608 ESP Pineda Club Escacs                 4  25½ 31½ 34½ 18½  
  23   45    Infiesta Aguila Agusti            1259 ESP Canet, Club Escacs                 4  24½ 29½ 32½ 16½  
  24   30    Folch Brach Jordi                 1571 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60   4  24  29  31½  17  
  25   32    Ferre Navarro Joan                1533 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60   4  21½ 26½ 29   16  
  26   40    Gascon Martel Alejandro           1387 ESP Montornes C.E.               U16   4  20½ 25½ 27½  13  
  27    3    Pares Peris Jordi                 2106 ESP Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.           3½  27½ 34½ 37   22  
  28   27    Llopis Jordan Lluis               1600 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.             3½  25½ 32½ 34½  16  
  29   39    Olleta Tanya Jordi                1391 ESP Masnou C.E.                  S60  3½  25  30  32½  17  
  30   31    Gomez Jorge Felix                 1550 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.        S60  3½  23½ 30  32   15  
  31    6    Mendoza Barbera Pablo             1979 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.             3  25  30  33½  17  
  32   38    Molina Tabernero Jordi            1396 ESP Tres Peons C.E.                    3  24  29  31½ 14½  
  33   29    Garcia Martinez Hector            1578 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.             3  23  29  31½  14  
  34   49    Corraliza Nieto Antonio           1122 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.             3  23  28  30½ 14½  
  35   42    Ros Mesanza Eduardo               1341 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60   3  22  28  30   11  
  36   51    Cueva Mozombite Andy Jose         1068 ESP Calella C.E.                 U16   3  21  25  27½  13  
  37   37    Puig Vila Esteve                  1420 ESP Calella C.E.                       3  19  24  26½  11  
  38   36    Garcia Monreal Francisco Manuel   1449 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60   3  18½ 24½ 26½  12  
  39   43    Garcia Pitarch Raul               1324 ESP Mataro C.E.                        3  17½ 22½ 24   7   
  40   44    Murciano Criado Natalia         F 1303 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.        U16   3  17  22  24   8½  
  41   48    Perez Cardus Pau                  1168 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       U16  2½  21  26  28½  13  
  42   18    Garcia Garcia Candido             1721 ESP Canet, Club Escacs           S60   2  23  29  31½  14  
  43   22    Silva Schultze Luis               1659 ESP Canet, Club Escacs           S60   2  22  26½ 29   14  
  44   47    Cavalle Sanchez Arnau             1183 ESP Mataro C.E.                  U16   2  19½ 24½ 27   7   
  45   41    Carre Rodriguez Rafael            1361 ESP Pineda Club Escacs                 2  18½ 23½ 24½  7   
  46   28    El Ouahi Meziani Mohamed          1593 ESP Calella C.E.                       2  18  22½ 25   9   
  47   35    Sanchez Parare Loresmar Karina  F 1491 VEN Amistat De Premia C.E.            1½  22½ 27½ 30   10  
  48   33    Fecundez Martinez Josep           1527 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60  1½  17  21½ 24   8½  
  49   46    Escobar Figueroa Maricela       F 1187 ESP Congres C.E.                 S60   1  17  21½ 22   2   
  50   50    Lopez Miravet Eric                1068 ESP Masnou C.E.                  U16   1  16  20  22   5   
  51   13    Barroso Quinones Antonio          1819 ESP Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.       0  16½ 21  22   0  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year