For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Premia de Mar ESP, 16th Maresme Open

Rank SNo.    Name                               Rtg FED Club                         Type Pts BH. BH. BH. Fide 
   1    2 FM Capellades Subirana Marc          2192 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E.                  7  30½ 37  40½ 30½  
   2    5    Ruiz Molina Gabriel               1988 ESP Canet, Club Escacs                6½  30  37  40½ 29½  
   3    1 FM Lopez Agustench Eduard            2229 ESP Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.            6  28½ 35½ 39   26  
   4    4 MK Namay Caceres Santos              2048 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.       S60  5½  31½ 38½ 42  30½  
   5   16    Santos Ramos Carlos               1797 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.       S60  5½  29  35½ 38   25  
   6   12    Ten Gomez Sergi                   1839 ESP Calella C.E.                       5  29½ 36½ 39  25½  
   7   19    Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan          1691 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.       U16   5  24  29  31  19½  
   8   21    Pacheco Jimenez Jose Ramon        1666 ESP Canet, Club Escacs                 5  23  27½ 30   21  
   9   17    Soldado Pastor Lucas              1783 ESP Calella C.E.                       5  22  27½ 30   20  
  10   14    Navarro Palomas Mario             1811 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.            4½  28½ 35  37½ 24½  
  11    9 MK Castells Briones Miquel           1935 ESP Sant Boi C.E.                     4½  27½ 34  38   25  
  12    8    Palau Pons Lluis                  1949 ESP Masnou C.E.                  S60  4½  27½ 33½ 36  24½  
  13   20    Garcia Argemi Jose                1691 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.            4½  26½ 33  35  21½  
  14   11    Gonzalez Vila Manel               1906 ESP Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.           4½  26½ 32½ 36  22½  
  15   10    Franch Capdevila Ramon            1918 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60  4½  26  31  34½  23  
  16   23    Shukorov Artem                    1657 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.            4½  23  29  31½ 18½  
  17   15    Romero Torrents Josep             1798 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.            4½  22  29  31  16½  
  18    7 MK Miralles Brugues Jordi            1953 ESP Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.            4  30  37  41  24½  
  19   34    Rodoreda Pares Marc               1493 ESP Franqueses, Les C.E.               4  27½ 33½ 36   21  
  20   24    Hernandez Bermudez Alberto        1646 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.             4  26½ 32½ 35   21  
  21   25    Gracia Vila Frederic              1616 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.             4  26  32  34½  21  
  22   26    Falomir Ballega Sergi             1608 ESP Pineda Club Escacs                 4  25½ 31½ 34½ 18½  
  23   45    Infiesta Aguila Agusti            1259 ESP Canet, Club Escacs                 4  24½ 29½ 32½ 16½  
  24   30    Folch Brach Jordi                 1571 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60   4  24  29  31½  17  
  25   32    Ferre Navarro Joan                1533 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60   4  21½ 26½ 29   16  
  26   40    Gascon Martel Alejandro           1387 ESP Montornes C.E.               U16   4  20½ 25½ 27½  13  
  27    3    Pares Peris Jordi                 2106 ESP Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.           3½  27½ 34½ 37   22  
  28   27    Llopis Jordan Lluis               1600 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.             3½  25½ 32½ 34½  16  
  29   39    Olleta Tanya Jordi                1391 ESP Masnou C.E.                  S60  3½  25  30  32½  17  
  30   31    Gomez Jorge Felix                 1550 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.        S60  3½  23½ 30  32   15  
  31    6    Mendoza Barbera Pablo             1979 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.             3  25  30  33½  17  
  32   38    Molina Tabernero Jordi            1396 ESP Tres Peons C.E.                    3  24  29  31½ 14½  
  33   29    Garcia Martinez Hector            1578 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.             3  23  29  31½  14  
  34   49    Corraliza Nieto Antonio           1122 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.             3  23  28  30½ 14½  
  35   42    Ros Mesanza Eduardo               1341 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60   3  22  28  30   11  
  36   51    Cueva Mozombite Andy Jose         1068 ESP Calella C.E.                 U16   3  21  25  27½  13  
  37   37    Puig Vila Esteve                  1420 ESP Calella C.E.                       3  19  24  26½  11  
  38   36    Garcia Monreal Francisco Manuel   1449 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60   3  18½ 24½ 26½  12  
  39   43    Garcia Pitarch Raul               1324 ESP Mataro C.E.                        3  17½ 22½ 24   7   
  40   44    Murciano Criado Natalia         F 1303 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.        U16   3  17  22  24   8½  
  41   48    Perez Cardus Pau                  1168 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       U16  2½  21  26  28½  13  
  42   18    Garcia Garcia Candido             1721 ESP Canet, Club Escacs           S60   2  23  29  31½  14  
  43   22    Silva Schultze Luis               1659 ESP Canet, Club Escacs           S60   2  22  26½ 29   14  
  44   47    Cavalle Sanchez Arnau             1183 ESP Mataro C.E.                  U16   2  19½ 24½ 27   7   
  45   41    Carre Rodriguez Rafael            1361 ESP Pineda Club Escacs                 2  18½ 23½ 24½  7   
  46   28    El Ouahi Meziani Mohamed          1593 ESP Calella C.E.                       2  18  22½ 25   9   
  47   35    Sanchez Parare Loresmar Karina  F 1491 VEN Amistat De Premia C.E.            1½  22½ 27½ 30   10  
  48   33    Fecundez Martinez Josep           1527 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       S60  1½  17  21½ 24   8½  
  49   46    Escobar Figueroa Maricela       F 1187 ESP Congres C.E.                 S60   1  17  21½ 22   2   
  50   50    Lopez Miravet Eric                1068 ESP Masnou C.E.                  U16   1  16  20  22   5   
  51   13    Barroso Quinones Antonio          1819 ESP Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.       0  16½ 21  22   0  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year