For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 664 : 01.10.2021

Chess games 7055
Chess tournaments 64

View all included tournaments

Primorsko BUL, Open Sept 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 IM  Petrov Martin          2533 BUL      7½   0   46  49½ 
   2    4 GM  Spasov Vasil           2502 BUL       7   ½   46½ 51  
   3    6 IM  Borsuk Konstantin      2425 UKR       7   ½   45  48½ 
   4   13 FM  Yordanov Lachezar      2296 BUL      6½   1½  44½ 48  
   5    3 GM  Tilicheev Viacheslav   2509 RUS      6½   1   44½ 48½ 
   6   16     Georgiev Todor         2247 BUL      6½   ½   44  48½ 
   7    5 FM  Alexakis Dimitris      2460 GRE       6   0   49  52½ 
   8   57     Ahmad Khagan           1787 AZE       6   0   39½ 43  
   9   10     Daskalov Dimitar       2319 BUL      5½   0   44  48  
  10   14 IM  Nikolov Sasho          2280 BUL S60  5½   0   43  46½ 
  11   15     Boev Viktor            2257 BUL      5½   0   42  45½ 
  12    9 IM  Stefanov Krasimir      2362 BUL S60  5½   0   40½ 44½ 
  13   17 FM  Mitev Valentin         2223 BUL      5½   0   40  44  
  14   11 GM  Georgiev Krum          2315 BUL S60  5½   0   40  43½ 
  15   41     Nikolov Yavor          1993 BUL      5½   0   39½ 43½ 
  16   27 IM  Smolin Sergey          2144 UKR S60  5½   0   39½ 42  
  17   21 FM  De Waele Warre         2190 BEL      5½   0   38½ 42  
  18   18     Ilchov Rosen           2215 BUL      5½   0   37  40½ 
  19   30     Vardakas Grigorios     2140 GRE      5½   0   37  39½ 
  20   49 WFM Karaivanova Petya    F 1917 BUL      5½   0   36½ 40  
  21   28     Genov Petko            2143 BUL      5½   0   36  38½ 
  22    8 FM  Maerevoet Sim          2366 BEL       5   0   42  45½ 
  23   20     Raev Rostislav         2198 BUL       5   0   41  45  
  24   36     Kirilov Ivaylo         2063 BUL       5   0   40  42½ 
  25   32     Karadzhov Ivan         2125 BUL       5   0   39  41  
  26   55     Stoychev Ognian        1840 BUL S60   5   0   34  36  
  27   42     Mashchenko Tamila    F 1979 UKR       5   0   33  35  
  28    2 GM  Dimitrov Radoslav      2510 BUL      4½   0   48½ 53½ 
  29   35     Makaraci Tunahan       2079 TUR      4½   0   44  48  
  30   34     Tarhan Adar            2121 TUR      4½   0   40½ 41½ 
  31   25 CM  Kanov Nikola           2148 BUL      4½   0   39½ 43  
  32   46     Stanchev Svetoslav     1931 BUL      4½   0   39½ 43  
  33   24     Shoshin Kirill         2149 RUS      4½   0   39  41½ 
  34   51     Kostov Kiril           1876 BUL      4½   0   35  38  
  35   50     Nahornyi Ihor          1914 UKR      4½   0   34½ 37  
  36   68     Trendafilov Simeon     1579 BUL      4½   0   33½ 36  
  37   44 WCM Can Isil             F 1945 TUR      4½   0   33½ 34½ 
  38   33 CM  Kostov Deyan Samuil    2123 BUL       4   0   46  50  
  39   38     Kostov Galin           2038 BUL       4   0   42  45½ 
  40    7     Danov Lyubomir         2388 BUL       4   0   42  44½ 
  41   56     Ivanov Igor            1791 RUS S60   4   0   36½ 39  
  42   47     Kayan Veli             1929 TUR       4   0   36  37  
  43   45     Naymanova Patricie   F 1932 BUL       4   0   34½ 37  
  44   65     Daloglu Berkay         1587 TUR       4   0   32½ 36  
  45   60     Kononenko Vladimir     1710 BUL       4   0   32  35  
  46   54     Toshkov Angel          1855 BUL       4   0   31  33½ 
  47   66     Shevtsova Stefania   F 1576 RUS       4   0   30  32  
  48   59     Neirynck Arthur        1721 BEL       4   0   30  31  
  49   26 CM  Aslanov Umid           2147 AZE      3½   0   41½ 44  
  50   40     Neshev Nikola          1994 BUL      3½   0   37½ 41  
  51   43     Hristov Petar          1949 BUL      3½   0   37½ 41  
  52   53     Tsolov Emil            1856 BUL      3½   0   36½ 39  
  53   62     Churov Martin          1654 BUL      3½   0   35½ 37½ 
  54   70     Andreev Simeon         1231 BUL      3½   0   32  33  
  55   29 FM  Badev Kiril            2142 BUL       3   0   39  41½ 
  56   39     Vardakas Stefanos      2013 GRE       3   0   36½ 39  
  57   58     Kamenov Valentin       1753 BUL       3   0   30  31  
  58   63     Petkova Irina        F 1629 BUL       3   0   27  28  
  59   23 IM  Marholev Dimitar       2170 BUL      2½   0   36½ 40  
  60   52     Ciftci Zeynep        F 1874 TUR      2½   0   35½ 38  
  61   64     Genchev Damjan         1607 BUL      2½   0   34  36½ 
  62   67     Atanasov Ivaylo        1494 BUL      2½   0   31  32  
  63   19     Slavov Dimitar         2202 BUL S60   2   0   35  37  
  64   31     Krastev Goran          2138 BUL       2   0   34  37  
  65   12 IM  Dimitrov Pavel         2311 BUL       2   0   34  36½ 
  66   69     Stoyanov Yordan        1337 BUL S60  1½   0   28  30  
  67   22     Peshev Sashko          2187 BUL S60   1   0   29½ 31½ 
  68   37     Rahnev Alexander       2049 BUL       ½   0   27½ 29  
  69   48     Ribarov Valerij        1918 BUL       0   0   26  27  
  70   61     Baban Boris            1689 BUL S60   0   0   25½ 26½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year