For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 592 : 01.10.2019

Online chess games 4357
Chess tournaments 39

View all included tournaments

Primorsko BUL, Open-A 2019

Open-A

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    4 IM  Petrov Martin         2494 BUL       7   0   44½ 48½  6   
   2    3 GM  Enchev Ivajlo         2494 BUL      6½   0   46  50   5   
   3    1 GM  Dimitrov Radoslav     2528 BUL      6½   0   45½ 49   5   
   4   22     Todorov Kaloyan       1952 BUL      6½   0   42½ 46½  4   
   5    6 IM  Nikolov Sasho         2302 BUL S60   6   0   46½ 50   5   
   6    2 GM  Spasov Vasil          2497 BUL       6   0   45  49½  3   
   7   10     Nenkov Ljudmil        2234 BUL S60   6   0   43  46½  4   
   8   14 IM  Marholev Dimitar      2135 BUL      5½   0   38½ 41½  3   
   9    8 FM  Ninov Dayan           2261 BUL       5   0   44  46½  3   
  10   13 WIM Galunova Tsveta     F 2191 BUL       5   0   43½ 47½  3   
  11    9     Genov Petko           2235 BUL       5   0   42  46   2   
  12   11     Shevchenko Danylo     2217 UKR       5   0   40  42½  4   
  13   17     Shoshin Kirill        2083 RUS       5   0   39  41½  5   
  14   24 CM  Todev Simeon          1943 BUL       5   0   38  42   4   
  15   28     Shivacheva Donika   F 1874 BUL       5   0   37½ 39   4   
  16   21 CM  Kanov Nikola          1959 BUL       5   0   36½ 40   4   
  17   30     Krawczyk Flawian      1840 POL       5   0   34  36½  4   
  18   26     Arnaudov Petar        1914 BUL S60  4½   0   35  37½  3   
  19   16     Kolev Lachezar        2086 BUL       4   0   44  48½  3   
  20   19     Tyurin Artem          2057 RUS       4   0   39½ 41   3   
  21   34     Kostov Kiril          1731 BUL       4   0   39  42½  3   
  22   12     Petkov Emil           2203 BUL       4   0   39  42½  3   
  23   18     Krastev Goran         2077 BUL       4   0   39  41½  2   
  24   31     Grabcheva Natalia   F 1818 BUL       4   0   37½ 40   4   
  25   27     Ivanov Ljubomir       1887 BUL       4   0   31  32½  3   
  26   29     Dragiev Drago         1861 BUL S60   4   0   29  30½  4   
  27   20     Vandev Dimitar        2026 BUL      3½   0   39½ 42   3   
  28   25 CM  Kostov Deyan Samuil   1934 BUL      3½   0   36  38½  3   
  29   32     Yordanov Kristian     1814 BUL      3½   0   31½ 33   2   
  30   23     Nikolov Jordan        1948 BUL       3   0   35½ 38   3   
  31   35     Vasileva Cveta      F 1566 BUL       3   0   33½ 36   2   
  32   33     Borisov Lubomir       1767 BUL S60   3   0   33  35½  1   
  33   37     Kovachev Radoslav     1447 BUL S60   3   0   25  26½  1   
  34    5     Luzhinsky Vitaly      2324 UKR      2½   0   37½ 41   2   
  35    7 FM  Yordanov Lachezar     2262 BUL      2½   0   36  39½  1   
  36   36     Atanasov Ivaylo       1523 BUL      2½   0   31  32½  2   
       38     Stoyanov Yordan       1441 BUL S60  2½   0   31  32½  2   
  38   39     Stefanov Ivelin          0 BUL       2   0   28½ 30   0   
  39   15 IM  Angelov Kosta         2086 BUL S60   0   0   26  27   0 

Open-B

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    6     Krastev Goran            2077 BUL      5½   0   27  30   4   
   2   14 CM  Kanov Nikola             1959 BUL U14  5½   0   24½ 27½  5   
   3    2     Tashkov Rumen            2148 BUL       5   0   27  30   3   
        9     Stefanov Plamen          2054 BUL       5   0   27  30   3   
   5   10     Vandev Dimitar           2026 BUL       5   0   26  28   4   
   6   20     Mintenko Heorhiy         1925 HUN       5   0   22  23½  4   
   7    3 IM  Marholev Dimitar         2135 BUL      4½   0   26½ 29   3   
   8   21     Ivanov Ljubomir          1887 BUL      4½   0   26½ 28½  4   
   9    1 WIM Galunova Tsveta        F 2191 BUL      4½   0   26  29   3   
  10    4 IM  Angelov Kosta            2086 BUL S60  4½   0   25½ 29   2   
  11    8     Kalchev Stefan           2068 BUL S60  4½   0   25½ 28½  3   
  12   12     Bochev Krasimir          2014 BUL S60  4½   0   24½ 28   2   
  13   11     Ignatov Georgi           2015 BUL      4½   0   24½ 27½  3   
  14   13     Mladenov Emil            2011 BUL      4½   0   23½ 25   4   
  15   31     Novichenko Oleksandr     1679 UKR      4½   0   23  24½  3   
  16   35     Shved Dmytro             1591 UKR U14   4   0   24½ 27   3   
  17    7     Angelov Zvetomir         2073 BUL       4   0   24  26½  4   
  18   18 WIM Zlatanova Emilia       F 1936 BUL S60   4   0   23½ 26   3   
  19   17 CM  Todev Simeon             1943 BUL U14   4   0   23½ 24½  3   
  20   23     Shumantov Aleksandar     1860 GER       4   0   19½ 21   4   
  21   45     Lozanov Svetoslav           0 BUL      3½   0   23½ 26   3   
  22   47     Yordanov Rosen              0 BUL      3½   0   22½ 25   2   
  23   26     Hristov Krasimir Iv.     1824 BUL S60  3½   0   22  25   2   
  24   19 CM  Kostov Deyan Samuil      1934 BUL U14  3½   0   21  23   3   
  25   27     Galunov Georgi           1806 BUL      3½   0   19½ 20½  3   
  26   16     Nikolov Jordan           1948 BUL       3   0   23  26   2   
  27   25     Bratimirova Dimitrinka F 1839 BUL S60   3   0   23  24   2   
  28   28     Stoimenov Plamen         1773 BUL       3   0   22  24½  2   
  29   22     Shivacheva Donika      F 1874 BUL       3   0   22  24   2   
  30   15     Todorov Kaloyan          1952 BUL       3   0   22  23   2   
  31   29     Borisov Lubomir          1767 BUL S60   3   0   21½ 23   2   
  32   34     Kucharska Helena       F 1599 POL U14   3   0   19½ 20½  3   
  33   37     Velikov Nikola           1565 BUL U14   3   0   17  18   3   
  34   30     Kostov Kiril             1731 BUL U14  2½   1   21½ 23   2   
  35   41     Kovachev Radoslav        1447 BUL S60  2½   0   15  16   2   
  36   43     Tymkul Anastasiya      F 1360 UKR       2   0   23½ 25   2   
  37   42     Belyakov Mikhail Nik.    1370 RUS S60   2   0   20  21½  2   
  38   46     Stefanov Ivelin             0 BUL U14   2   0   19½ 20½  0   
  39   36     Vasileva Cveta         F 1566 BUL       2   0   17  18   1   
  40    5     Kolev Lachezar           2086 BUL U14  1½   0   19  21½  1   
  41   38     Atanasov Ivaylo          1523 BUL      1½   0   16½ 18   0   
  42   40     Laleva Radoslava       F 1478 BUL      1½   0   16  17   0   
  43   24     Ivanov Igor              1842 RUS       0   0   16½ 17½  0   
       32     Dimitrov Ivan            1673 BUL S60   0   0   16½ 17½  0   
       33     Votko Vadim              1667 UKR       0   0   16½ 17½  0   
       39     Polyanek Vasyl           1510 UKR S60   0   0   16½ 17½  0   
       44     Skachkov Yulian          1048 BUL U14   0   0   16½ 17½  0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year