For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 694 : 01.08.2022

Chess games 10202
Chess tournaments 81

View all included tournaments

Pune IND, Ch U19 (b) 2022

Boys U19

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Club              Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1   21     Vrashank Chouhan               1908 IND Rajasthan          9  71½ 76½ 61,50 
   2    9 AGM Vignesh B                      2131 IND Tamil Nadu        8½  71½ 76½ 57,00 
   3   19     Arun Kataria                   1941 IND Rajasthan         8½  67  72  53,75 
   4    3     Srihari L                      2286 IND Puducherry         8  74  79½ 56,00 
   5   24     Aswath S                       1839 IND Tamil Nadu         8  72  76½ 51,25 
   6    7 FM  Ayush Sharma                   2176 IND Madhya Pradesh     8  67  71½ 50,50 
   7   14 CM  Mayank Chakraborty             2069 IND Assam              8  64  68  47,25 
   8   16     Bagwe Gaurang                  1991 IND Maharashtra        8  63½ 68  47,50 
   9   20     Adireddy Arjun                 1929 IND Telangana          8  62½ 67  47,75 
  10    4 FM  Mohamed Anees M                2257 IND Tamil Nadu        7½  68½ 74  49,25 
  11   23     Anadkat Kartavya               1847 IND Gujarat           7½  68  72½ 45,25 
  12   47     Kherdekar Arnav                1582 IND Maharashtra       7½  65½ 70  46,50 
  13   12     Krishnan Ritvik                2085 IND Maharashtra       7½  65  70½ 46,00 
  14   32     Lad Mandar Pradip              1716 IND Goa               7½  61  65½ 42,50 
  15   22     Gokhale Rishabh Chandrashekhar 1852 IND Maharashtra        7  72½ 77½ 45,00 
  16    8     Alekhya Mukhopadhyay           2176 IND West Bengal        7  72  77  47,00 
  17   15     Hriday Panchal                 2020 IND Delhi              7  67  72½ 42,75 
  18   26     Prithvvi Singh                 1824 IND Uttar Pradesh      7  63½ 68½ 40,75 
  19   34     Sathvik Adiga                  1699 IND Karnataka          7  63  67  38,75 
  20    5     Bharadia Yash                  2193 IND Rajasthan          7  62  66½ 40,00 
  21   57     Sherla Prathamesh              1519 IND Maharashtra        7  62  65  36,00 
  22   53     Harshit Singh                  1552 IND Uttar Pradesh      7  62  64½ 38,25 
  23   27     Soham Dey                      1813 IND West Bengal        7  58½ 62½ 37,25 
  24   28     Ankit Ray                      1808 IND West Bengal        7  54½ 58½ 36,75 
  25   39     Jihan Tejas Shah               1649 IND Gujarat           6½  68  73  40,00 
  26   46     San Hariharan                  1593 IND Tamil Nadu        6½  67½ 71½ 38,00 
  27   25     Ajay Santhosh Parvathareddy    1830 IND Uttar Pradesh     6½  67  72  39,00 
  28   51     Dhyey Agarwal                  1564 IND Gujarat           6½  67  71  36,50 
  29   41     Om Nagnath Lamkane             1638 IND Maharashtra       6½  65½ 70½ 38,50 
  30   17     Mehta Naitik R                 1973 IND Gujarat           6½  64½ 68½ 37,25 
  31   71     Boominathan Lalitaditaayyanar  1441 IND Maharashtra       6½  63  66½ 35,50 
  32   44     Afreed T Khan                  1633 IND Andhra Pradesh    6½  63  66  33,25 
  33   31 CM  Mrithyunjay Mahadevan          1730 IND Tamil Nadu        6½  57  61  33,75 
  34   54     Arjun Sidharth S               1551 IND Puducherry        6½  53  57  29,75 
  35   43     Kartik Kumar Singh             1634 IND Maharashtra        6  71  74½ 37,50 
  36   35     Dishank Sachin Bajaj           1687 IND Maharashtra        6  68  72  36,75 
  37   37     Sharnarthi Viresh              1672 IND Maharashtra        6  64½ 69  36,00 
  38   58     Rohith S                       1518 IND Tamil Nadu         6  64  66  30,75 
  39   62     Siddhant Nath Jha              1491 IND Haryana            6  60½ 64½ 30,00 
  40   33     Gaikwad Manas                  1708 IND Maharashtra        6  59½ 64½ 34,00 
  41   87     Vikramaditya Abhijit Chavan    1349 IND Maharashtra        6  59  64  32,75 
  42   82     Sathwik D S S U                1379 IND Andhra Pradesh     6  59  62½ 30,25 
  43   52     Rupesh B Ramchandra            1560 IND Bihar              6  57  60½ 27,50 
  44   50     Gada Om                        1568 IND Maharashtra        6  57  59½ 30,50 
  45   42     Jain Kushagra                  1634 IND Maharashtra        6  54½ 58½ 30,25 
  46   67     Madhvendra Pratap Sharma       1467 IND Madhya Pradesh     6  54  58  25,50 
  47   80     Aarav Sarbalia                 1380 IND Karnataka          6  54  56½ 27,50 
  48   75     Nishanth Dsouza                1416 IND Karnataka          6  51  54  24,00 
  49    6 IM  Manish Anto Cristiano F        2185 IND Tamil Nadu        5½  66½ 72  35,00 
  50   11 FM  Ayushh Ravikumar               2087 IND Tamil Nadu        5½  62½ 67  31,50 
  51   63     Giridhar A                     1487 IND Kerala            5½  62  66  29,25 
  52   36     Agarwal Mukund H               1679 IND Gujarat           5½  60½ 64½ 29,00 
  53   49 AIM Deshpande Jatin N              1574 IND Maharashtra       5½  60½ 64½ 28,75 
  54   48     Vihaan Karthikeya N            1582 IND Telangana         5½  60½ 63½ 27,75 
  55   74     Chehal Nikhil                  1423 IND Punjab            5½  60  64  27,50 
  56   73     Yuvraj Singh                   1427 IND Punjab            5½  60  62½ 27,00 
  57   81     Kabnurakar Rushikesh           1380 IND Maharashtra       5½  59  62  26,50 
  58   83     Joshi Aditya Shripad           1378 IND Maharashtra       5½  57½ 62  28,25 
  59   72     Majji Ram Charan Teja          1434 IND Andhra Pradesh    5½  56  59½ 25,75 
  60   93     Thejas K                       1319 IND Karnataka         5½  56  59  27,50 
  61   86     Shaashvat Gupta                1368 IND Maharashtra       5½  55  57½ 24,25 
  62   59     Divekar Prathamesh             1515 IND Maharashtra       5½  54  56½ 21,50 
  63   64     Sharnarthi Shlok               1483 IND Maharashtra       5½  53½ 57½ 26,25 
  64   45     Bright Lee M Sunilkumar        1610 IND Kerala            5½  53  56½ 25,25 
  65   89     Harshvardhan Swami             1341 IND Rajasthan         5½  52  54  24,00 
  66   69     Darsh Shetty                   1448 IND Maharashtra        5  62  65  22,50 
  67    2 IM  Avinash Ramesh                 2349 IND Tamil Nadu         5  60½ 65½ 26,50 
  68   18 CM  Jaivardhan Raj                 1960 IND Maharashtra        5  58  62½ 24,50 
  69   98     Kadam Arnav                    1256 IND Maharashtra        5  57½ 62  27,75 
  70   60     Mukesh Kumar                   1509 IND Bihar              5  57  60  23,50 
  71   85     Aman Balana                    1373 IND Rajasthan          5  57  59  22,00 
  72   55     Srijak Sengupta                1535 IND West Bengal        5  53½ 57½ 21,00 
  73   90     Tawar Abhirajsingh             1339 IND Madhya Pradesh     5  52  54½ 20,00 
  74   88     Jatin Sharma                   1345 IND Himachal Pradesh   5  50  52½ 20,00 
  75   65     Mohd Tabseer Alam              1481 IND Bihar              5  49½ 52½ 20,75 
  76   68     Abhijay Sachin Dandawate       1452 IND Maharashtra        5  49  52½ 21,75 
  77   61     Prathamesh Santosh Gawade      1497 IND Maharashtra        5  47  50  19,00 
  78  101 AIM Patil Jaiveer                  1242 IND Maharashtra        5  44½ 46½ 15,00 
  79    1 IM  Raahul V S                     2354 IND Tamil Nadu        4½  65½ 70½ 28,50 
  80   30     Piyush Kumar                   1733 IND Bihar             4½  61½ 65½ 24,25 
  81   84     Wadke Suyog                    1376 IND Maharashtra       4½  59½ 62½ 21,00 
  82   66     Godse Anish                    1473 IND Maharashtra       4½  59  63  23,25 
  83   38     Jaidambareesh N R              1657 IND Tamil Nadu        4½  57  61½ 22,50 
  84  102     Prabhakar Konparthi            1202 IND Andhra Pradesh    4½  54  56½ 19,50 
  85  107     Arpit Kumar Singh              1119 IND Chhattisgarh      4½  53  57  20,50 
  86   97     Maaz Iqubal                    1268 IND Uttar Pradesh     4½  52  55  19,50 
  87   92     Redkar Yash                    1321 IND Maharashtra       4½  51  54½ 18,75 
  88   76     Mayank Kulkarni                1414 IND Jammu and Kashmir 4½  48½ 51  16,75 
  89  111     Surraj Mohanta                 1060 IND Odisha             4  53  57  17,50 
  90   94 AFM Vivaan Sachdev                 1318 IND Karnataka          4  53  56  17,00 
  91   91     Charith Bhat                   1330 IND Karnataka          4  51  54  14,00 
  92   78     Gogte Soumil                   1401 IND Maharashtra        4  50  52½ 16,75 
  93  106     Chintha Venkata Gokul Siddardh 1132 IND Andhra Pradesh     4  49  51½ 15,25 
  94  112     Anubhav Sharma                 1057 IND Himachal Pradesh   4  48  51  15,25 
  95   77     Rithvik R                      1403 IND Telangana          4  47½ 50  13,50 
  96   96     Varun Prabhakaran K S          1308 IND Puducherry         4  47  49  14,75 
  97   95 AFM Ishan Warudkar                 1311 IND Maharashtra        4  47  49  11,00 
  98  100     Prasann Shukla                 1244 IND Chhattisgarh       4  46½ 49  14,25 
  99  115     Aditya Saini                      0 IND Himachal Pradesh   4  43½ 46½ 15,25 
 100  109     Baggu Abhinav                  1105 IND Andhra Pradesh     4  42½ 44½ 10,50 
 101  114     Saksham Koul Babu              1042 IND Jammu and Kashmir  4  40½ 43  11,25 
 102   70     Singla Aaryan                  1448 IND Maharashtra       3½  60½ 65  20,75 
 103   56     Dawda Vihaan                   1525 IND Maharashtra       3½  57½ 59½ 16,50 
 104   40     Ruturaj Rushikesh Dhotre       1647 IND Maharashtra       3½  54½ 58½ 16,75 
 105  103     Aole Sangharsh                 1176 IND Maharashtra       3½  45½ 47½ 12,25 
 106  105     Joshi Tejonidhi                1144 IND Maharashtra       3½  45  47½ 11,50 
 107  104     Om Shivanand Chingunde         1171 IND Maharashtra       3½  43  45½ 9,00  
 108  120     Swastik Tara                      0 IND Himachal Pradesh  3½  40  42½ 11,50 
 109  117     Jayvardhan Kaigaonkar             0 IND Maharashtra       3½  38  40  8,25  
 110   10     Jaeel Atharva                  2111 IND Maharashtra        3  54  58  15,50 
 111  108     Karthik Krishna Dhekane        1106 IND Karnataka          3  43½ 45½ 9,00  
 112  119     Omkar Sameer Talwalkar            0 IND Maharashtra        3  39½ 41½ 9,50  
 113  113     Saksham Shukla                 1044 IND Meghalaya          3  39½ 41½ 6,50  
 114   13 CM  Karthik Sai Ch                 2074 IND Telangana         2½  54  57½ 13,75 
 115  110     Sushant Sharma                 1089 IND Himachal Pradesh  2½  46½ 48½ 8,50  
 116  118     Lokesh Korra                      0 IND Andhra Pradesh    2½  37½ 39½ 7,50  
 117  116     Gurjar Deepesh                    0 IND Maharashtra       2½  34½ 36½ 5,25  
 118   29     Samarth Mittal                 1744 IND Haryana            1  46  48  5,50  
 119   79     Teerthala Abhinav              1381 IND Telangana          0  37½ 38½ 0,00  
       99     Godhani Maharth                1252 IND Gujarat            0  37½ 38½ 0,00 

Girls U19

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Club                             Gr      Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 WIM Rakshitta Ravi           F 2185 IND Tamil Nadu                               9½  72  76½ 65,00 
   2    2 WIM Bommini Mounika Akshaya  F 2107 IND Andhra Pradesh                           8½  71½ 76  56,00 
   3    5 WFM Bhagyashree Patil        F 1908 IND Maharashtra                              8½  69½ 74½ 53,50 
   4   16     Tejaswini G              F 1664 IND Tamil Nadu                                8  68  72½ 50,75 
   5   13     Poorna Sri M.K           F 1726 IND Tamil Nadu                                8  64½ 70  48,75 
   6    3 WFM Jyothsna L               F 1967 IND Tamil Nadu                               7½  74  79½ 53,00 
   7    7     Rindhiya V               F 1838 IND Tamil Nadu                               7½  70½ 75½ 51,50 
   8   21     Aditi Yogesh Kayal       F 1608 IND Maharashtra                              7½  67  72½ 47,75 
   9   15 AFM Shubhi Gupta             F 1682 IND Uttar Pradesh                            7½  67  72  45,25 
  10   30     Vijayasubhasri S         F 1523 IND Tamil Nadu                               7½  63½ 68½ 42,75 
  11   36     Sai Mahati A             F 1465 IND Telangana                                7½  62  66  41,25 
  12    6 WCM Bristy Mukherjee         F 1871 IND West Bengal                               7  72  77  44,50 
  13   63     Kashthuri Bhai R         F 1198 IND Andaman and Nicobar Islands               7  67  72½ 44,25 
  14   20     Khairmode Dhanashree     F 1622 IND Maharashtra                               7  67  72  44,25 
  15   34 WCM Wankhade Sanskruti       F 1492 IND Maharashtra                               7  62½ 65  38,00 
  16   25     Saniya Rafique Tadavi    F 1540 IND Maharashtra                               7  62  63  34,00 
  17   26     Patil Disha              F 1534 IND Maharashtra                               7  59  63½ 37,75 
  18    4     Velpula Sarayu           F 1965 IND Telangana                                6½  69  74½ 40,25 
  19   23     Vakcheri Mohitha         F 1576 IND Andhra Pradesh                           6½  68½ 72  37,25 
  20   18     Meenatchi Rajam V        F 1639 IND Tamil Nadu                               6½  68  73  40,50 
  21   32     Shreya G Hipparagi       F 1509 IND Maharashtra                              6½  65½ 69  35,50 
  22   17     Sachi Jain               F 1641 IND Delhi                                    6½  65  70  37,50 
  23   31     Dakshita Kumawat         F 1517 IND Rajasthan                                6½  63  67½ 38,50 
  24   39     Sani Deshpande           F 1417 IND Maharashtra                              6½  58½ 62½ 33,75 
  25   28     Femil Chelladurai        F 1532 IND Tamil Nadu                               6½  53  57½ 33,25 
  26   41     Sherali Pattnaik         F 1406 IND Uttarakhand                               6  70  72½ 37,00 
  27   43     Charvi Patidar           F 1379 IND Rajasthan                                 6  65  66  30,25 
  28    9     Divyabharathi Masanam    F 1790 IND Tamil Nadu                                6  64½ 69  35,25 
  29   44     Aanya Chawat             F 1374 IND Rajasthan                                 6  61  64½ 29,50 
  30   24     Marium Fatima            F 1560 IND Bihar                                     6  60½ 64½ 30,25 
  31   33     Patil Divya              F 1504 IND Maharashtra                               6  60  63½ 29,00 
  32   29     Sasvatha A               F 1523 IND Tamil Nadu                                6  58½ 63  30,50 
  33   42     Aashi Upadhyay           F 1403 IND Rajasthan                                 6  58  61½ 27,75 
  34   37     Azal Nasir               F 1457 IND Delhi                                     6  56½ 60½ 29,75 
  35   38     Adra P                   F 1454 IND Kerala                                    6  55½ 59½ 29,25 
  36   22     Swara Lakshmi S Nair     F 1586 IND Karnataka                                 6  55  58½ 29,00 
  37   65     Sanchita Yadav           F 1163 IND Uttar Pradesh                             6  52  54½ 24,50 
  38   19     Sudipa Haldar            F 1625 IND West Bengal                              5½  64  67½ 29,25 
  39   45     Kale Shruti              F 1372 IND Maharashtra                              5½  63½ 67  28,75 
  40   57     Narahari Geethika Hasini F 1240 IND Telangana                                5½  60  64  27,50 
  41   27 WCM Kriti Mayur Patel        F 1533 IND Maharashtra                              5½  58½ 62  27,50 
  42   47     Manasa                   F 1332 IND Karnataka                                5½  58½ 61  25,25 
  43    8     Sagar Siya               F 1799 IND Gujarat                                  5½  55½ 59½ 28,00 
  44   48     Suryanshi Sharma         F 1319 IND Himachal Pradesh                         5½  53½ 56  23,50 
  45   40     Pournami S               F 1415 IND Kerala                                   5½  53½ 56  23,25 
  46   46     Jagadale Ishwari         F 1332 IND Maharashtra                               5  61½ 65  27,25 
  47   35     Falak Joni Naik          F 1471 IND Gujarat                                   5  61  64½ 24,50 
  48   53     Nihira Koul              F 1287 IND Maharashtra                               5  60  64  25,00 
  49   52 AFM Goddeti Hima Tejaswini   F 1303 IND Andhra Pradesh                            5  59½ 63½ 26,75 
  50   51     Disha U A                F 1307 IND Karnataka                                 5  56  60  24,00 
  51   61     Poorvi Rajpoot           F 1206 IND Uttar Pradesh                             5  55½ 59½ 24,50 
  52   54     Aadhya Jain              F 1280 IND Delhi                                     5  54½ 58  21,25 
  53   58     Swati Pal                F 1234 IND Uttar Pradesh                             5  54  55  18,50 
  54   49     Arya G Mallar            F 1315 IND Kerala                                    5  53  56½ 22,50 
  55   59     Harshini A               F 1231 IND Karnataka                                 5  51½ 54  18,25 
  56   64     Palak Thakur             F 1174 IND Himachal Pradesh                          5  48  50½ 19,00 
  57   56     Shaik Julekha Bahaar     F 1258 IND Andhra Pradesh                            5  46  49½ 19,50 
  58   55     Divya                    F 1275 IND Karnataka                                4½  55  59  20,50 
  59   60 ACM Nischala Y               F 1208 IND Andhra Pradesh                           4½  52  55½ 17,75 
  60   73     Keshavi                  F 1072 IND Himachal Pradesh                         4½  51  53½ 18,50 
  61   70     Tiwari Radhika           F 1098 IND Maharashtra                              4½  51  53½ 18,00 
  62   72     Chemukula Yochana        F 1072 IND Andhra Pradesh                           4½  47  49½ 15,75 
  63   75     Prachi Yadav             F 1059 IND Chhattisgarh                             4½  46½ 49  15,75 
  64   87     Swati Narapuram          F    0 IND Madhya Pradesh                           4½  42½ 43½ 14,75 
  65   10     Boramanikar Tanisha S    F 1783 IND Maharashtra                               4  64  69  24,50 
  66   69     Bhavya Narapuram         F 1098 IND Madhya Pradesh                            4  54  58  19,25 
  67   86     Sravani P G              F    0 IND Andhra Pradesh                            4  46½ 49  14,50 
  68   82     Komal Singh Muskan       F    0 IND Bihar                                     4  46½ 49  14,25 
  69   83     Kulkarni Tanvie          F    0 IND Maharashtra                               4  45  47½ 12,75 
  70   68     Tanishka Borthakur       F 1100 IND Assam                                     4  44  47½ 15,50 
  71   80     Divya Sood               F    0 IND Himachal Pradesh                          4  43½ 46  12,75 
  72   88     Verma Sanya                   0 IND Bihar                       104535BR2021  4  42½ 43½ 10,50 
  73   14     Keerti Shree Reddy       F 1713 IND Tamil Nadu                               3½  56½ 61  18,75 
  74   67     Lakhsshinia Saandra      F 1131 IND Andhra Pradesh                           3½  47½ 51  14,00 
  75   76     Kazmi Daanish Sheen      F 1052 IND Rajasthan                                3½  47  48  11,50 
  76   66     Katari Bhuvana Kruthi    F 1147 IND Andhra Pradesh                           3½  46½ 49  12,25 
  77   77     Abhilasha Deepu          F    0 IND Bihar                                    3½  45  48½ 12,75 
  78   79     Dheepalakshmy P          F    0 IND Puducherry                               3½  39  40  9,00  
  79   85     Patel Janhavi                 0 IND Chhattisgarh                              3  42½ 43½ 8,50  
  80   12     Shriya R Revankar        F 1751 IND Karnataka                                2½  52  55½ 12,50 
  81   78     Chahak Dadhich           F    0 IND Rajasthan                                2½  44½ 45½ 5,75  
  82   84     Patel Diksha                  0 IND Chhattisgarh                             2½  41  42  6,75  
  83   11 WCM Kheerthi Ganta           F 1765 IND Telangana                                 2  52½ 55½ 10,75 
  84   81     Ichchha Sahu             F    0 IND Chhattisgarh                             1½  43  45½ 6,25  
  85   50     Prasiddhi Bhat           F 1314 IND Karnataka                                 0  37½ 38½ 0,00  
       62     Shambhavi Srivastava     F 1206 IND Uttar Pradesh                             0  37½ 38½ 0,00  
       71     Varniga R                F 1092 IND Andhra Pradesh                            0  37½ 38½ 0,00  
       74     Sai Janani Pothula       F 1067 IND Telangana                                 0  37½ 38½ 0,00 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year