For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 605 : 10.02.2020

Online chess games 4406
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Quilpue CHI, Men Ch SF 2020

Rank SNo.    Name                           Rtg FED Club                               Pts Res. 
   1    8    GASIC MERINO Franco           2177 CHI Club Academia Viña Del Mar         6½   1   
   2    6    REINUABA ESCOBAR Carlos       2184 CHI Club de Ajedrez Academia Vina      6½   0   
   3   18    SAUVAGEOT LEDEZMA Diego       2070 CHI Ajeza Antofagasta                   6   0   
   4    1    VALDES ESCOBAR Alvaro M       2358 CHI Club De Ajedrez Chile               6   0   
   5    5    MESIAS ROJAS Rabindranath C   2201 CHI Ajeza Antofagasta                   6   0   
   6    4    SEPULVEDA ROJAS Jorge         2216 CHI Club De Ajedrez Chess Vina         5½   0   
   7    2 FM TAPIA FUENTES Jaime           2245 CHI Club De Ajedrez Buin               5½   0   
   8   15    CACERES VASQUEZ Sergio F      2089 CHI Club de Ajedrez Fischer de Talca   5½   0   
   9   17    VERGARA ROZAS Jose            2075 CHI Club de Ajedrez Plaza de Armas     5½   0   
  10   14    MILLA RAMIREZ Luis            2104 CHI Club de Ajedrez Recoleta            5   0   
  11   10    NAUTO MUÑOZ Isaias            2130 CHI Club de Ajedrez La Florida          5   0   
  12    9    GUTIERREZ MONTES Sebastian    2148 CHI Club de Ajedrez Artemed Arica       5   0   
  13   25    VARGAS MALIQUEO Ivan F        1949 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chile               5   0   
  14   11    CUEVAS ARAYA Walter F         2124 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chile               5   0   
  15   31    AREVALO SHUTTLETON Felipe     1887 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez             5   0   
  16   16    GUERRERO CATALDO Juan         2082 CHI Club de Ajedrez La Florida         4½   0   
  17   29    REYES JARA Paula Wf           1915 CHI Club de Ajedrez Reye5              4½   0   
  18   33    AGUIRRE ADAROS Joaquin        1878 CHI Club Academia Viña Del Mar         4½   0   
  19   27    OJEDA MENESES Pablo           1931 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chess Viña         4½   0   
  20   22    JORQUERA CABELLO Valentina Wm 2007 CHI Club de Ajedrez Ohiggins           4½   0   
  21    7    SANCHEZ ALARCON Juan C        2181 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez            4½   0   
  22   34    ROMAN ALVAREZ Oscar           1761 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chile              4½   0   
  23   32    FUENTES INZUNZA Lesly Wf      1883 CHI Club de Ajedrez Ñuñoa              4½   0   
  24   13    MONTERO MARTINEZ Cristhian F  2112 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chile               4   0   
  25   20    ANDAUR VEGA Claudio           2033 CHI Club de Ajedrez Fischer de Talca    4   0   
  26   23    HENRIQUEZ ACUÑA Julio         1994 CHI Club De Ajedrez Chile               4   0   
  27   28    RAKELA RODRIGUEZ Juan         1927 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chile               4   0   
  28   37    CEPEDA SILVA Ignacio          1673 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez             4   0   
  29   38    RODRIGUEZ FUENTEALBA Diego    1635 CHI Club De Ajedrez Academia Vina       4   0   
  30   30    VASQUEZ ANABALON Fernando     1898 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez             4   0   
  31   12    BASUALTO PEÑALIERES Pedro     2115 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez             4   0   
  32   43    ROMERO KRIES Mario            1575 CHI Club de Ajedrez Concepción          4   0   
  33   21    ROSALES SCHULZ Kevin          2021 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez            3½   0   
  34   42    MUJICA ALCANTARA Cristhian    1584 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez            3½   0   
  35   35    MIRANDA CAMUS Joaquin         1754 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chess Viña         3½   0   
  36   24    MEYER MONSALVE Ewald          1968 CHI Area V - Club de Ajedrez La Calera 3½   0   
  37   19    DIAZ DENNETT Enzo             2048 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chess Maipu        3½   0   
  38   53    ROZAS LAZCANO Valeska         1337 CHI Area V - Club de Ajedrez La Calera 3½   0   
  39   57    GALVEZ IGLESIAS Oscar         1802 CHI Club de Ajedrez Ñuñoa              3½   0   
  40   47    MULLER KOENIG Siegfried       1464 CHI Area V - Club La Calera            3½   0   
  41   26    SCHMIDLIN RODRIGUEZ Eric      1940 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez            3½   0   
  42   52    MIRANDA CAMUS Gonzalo         1369 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chess Viña         3½   0   
  43   44    RAMIREZ GOMEZ Martin          1539 CHI Club de Ajedrez Chess Viña          3   0   
  44   45    MCGILL RONCALLO Darrel        1490 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez             3   0   
  45   54    CONTRERAS ALARCON Jose        1332 CHI Area V - Club de Ajedrez Quillota   3   0   
  46   41    CHAMORRO TORREJON Esteban     1596 CHI Area V - Club Cousiño               3   0   
  47   40    VEGA LLANOS Francisco         1605 CHI Club Bobby Fischer Coquimbo         3   0   
  48   48    ZAMORA ZAMORA Cristian        1401 CHI Area V - Club de Ajedrez Quillota   3   0   
  49    3    HERNANDEZ RIERA Jose F        2227 CHI Club Capablanca de San Bernardo    2½   0   
  50   55    GASIC MERINO Martin           1224 CHI Club Academia Viña Del Mar         2½   0   
  51   46    BASCUÑAN RAMÍREZ Daniel       1471 CHI Area V - Club de Ajedrez Quillota  2½   0   
  52   36    MESSINA ALVARADO Paolo        1720 CHI Area V - Academia Villa Alemana    2½   0   
  53   39    PINO CASTRO Francisco         1618 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez            2½   0   
  54   49    ARAYA VERGARA Matias          1377 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez             2   ½   
  55   51    VALENCIA CASTAÑEDA Juan       1372 CHI Area V - Academia Villa Alemana     2   ½   
  56   50    TRICOT WONG Francisco         1377 CHI Area V - Club Ruy Lopez            1½   0   
  57   56    AZOCAR GAJARDO Javiera         956 CHI Club De Ajedrez Chess Vina          1   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year