For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 578 : 10.05.2019

Online chess games 6045
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Radenci SLO, 29th Men Ch

Rank SNo.      Name                Rtg FED Club                        Pts. 
   1    2  IM  Markoja Boris      2440 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  7½  
   2    4  MK  Janzelj Tim        2372 SLO ŠK Ig                        7   
   3    1  GM  Sebenik Matej      2517 SLO ŠK Ljubljana                 7   
   4    5  IM  Jelen Igor         2351 SLO ŠK Ig                        6½  
   5    7  FM  Skuhala Jernej     2276 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        6   
   6    3  IM  Tomazini Zan       2390 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica  6   
   7   10  MK  Brinovec Dusan     2237 SLO ŠK Žalec                     6   
   8   13  MK  Suta Andraz        2205 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      6   
   9   16  MK  Solmajer Luka      2030 SLO ŠD Rokada Lendava            6   
  10   12  CM  Brinovec David     2212 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5½  
  11    6  IM  Mencinger Vojko    2344 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce            5   
       11  FM  Urbanc Peter       2224 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             5   
  13   24  II  Vaupot Luka        1824 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            5   
  14   15  M   Mihevc Ivo         2046 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5   
  15    8  MK  Titan Matej        2247 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        5   
  16   22  II  Mohr Pablo         1838 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5   
  17   18  I   Grah Matej         1940 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        5   
  18   17  MK  Jazbec Hinko       1971 SLO ŠK Rudar Trbovlje            5   
  19   14  I   Juvan Jaka         2162 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  4½  
  20   19  MK  Spelec Darko       1938 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4½  
  21   25  II  Rozman Roman       1786 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             4½  
  22   35 WII  Drevensek Doroteja 1360 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  4½  
  23   20  II  Skalic Aljaz       1923 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        4½  
  24   26  MK  Florjancic Rudi    1779 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         4   
  25   23  II  Zajdela Karel      1834 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      4   
  26   28  II  Mohar Martin       1657 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        4   
  27   29  WI  Urbanc Tina        1657 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             4   
  28   30  WI  Urbanc Suzana      1645 SLO ŠK Brežice                   4   
  29   36  II  Cimperman Teo      1316 SLO ŠK Komenda                   4   
  30   21  I   Keglevic Andre     1842 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        3½  
  31   27  WM  Novak Simona       1663 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce            3½  
  32   33  II  Drevensek Gasper   1470 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  3½  
  33   34      Kodric Gasper      1427 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  3½  
  34   32  II  Javornik Nik       1551 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  3½  
  35   31  II  Centrih Aleks      1642 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  3½  
  36   39 III  Jelen Luka         1202 SLO ŠK Ig                        3½  
  37   37 WIII Jelen Anja         1309 SLO ŠK Ig                        3   
  38   40  WI  Vaupot Eliza       1199 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            3   
  39   38  IV  Heric Luka         1227 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  2½  
  40    9  IM  Polajzer Danilo    2237 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      2   
  41   41 WIII Heric Meta         1168 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  2   
  42   42 WIII Lukac Ema          1084 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        2


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year