For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 590 : 10.09.2019

Online chess games 6036
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Recife BRA, 12th Arraes Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                                     Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    4 FM  Brito Luismar                           2259 BRA S65  5½   0   21  24   5   
   2    2 FM  Guimaraes Diogo Duarte                  2296 BRA      5½   0   20½ 23   5   
   3    3 FM  Cavalcanti Francisco De Assis           2288 BRA S50   5   0   20  22   4   
   4    7 NM  Bouwman Marcelo Wanderley               2176 BRA S50   5   0   18  21   5   
   5   35     Dos Santos Fabio Alexandre              1784 BRA      4½   0   22  22½  4   
   6    1 FM  Martins Vinicius Tine                   2301 BRA      4½   0   20½ 23½  4   
   7   17     Fiuza Edson Volmir Drum                 2016 BRA      4½   0   20  23   3   
   8    8 NM  Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza              2155 BRA      4½   0   20  22   4   
   9   10     Magalhaes Jonathas Jose De              2097 BRA      4½   0   18½ 21   4   
  10   16 NM  Do Nascimento Christian Almeida         2037 BRA      4½   0   18  20½  4   
  11   12 NM  Souza Rafael Cabral De                  2081 BRA      4½   0   17  19   4   
  12   23 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De                   1926 BRA S50   4   0   20  22   4   
  13    6 FM  Pereira Silvio Cunha                    2214 BRA S50   4   0   18½ 20½  4   
  14   21 AGM Marques Eudes Pinto                     1942 BRA       4   0   18  20½  4   
  15   18     Da Silva Araujo Gabriel Victor          2007 BRA       4   0   18  18½  3   
  16   42     Oliveira Ornan Filipe De Araujo         1696 BRA       4   0   16½ 17   4   
  17    5 NM  De Lima Alexsandro Barros               2235 BRA      3½   0   21  22½  3   
  18   11 FM  Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa              2091 BRA S50  3½   0   20½ 22½  3   
       15 WFM Chang Suzana                          F 2052 BRA      3½   0   20½ 22½  3   
  20   46     De Lima Enzo Magalhaes                  1659 BRA U12  3½   0   19½ 21½  2   
  21   14 NM  Urquiza Marcello De Albuquerque         2059 BRA S50  3½   0   18  20½  3   
       20 FM  Macedo Maximo Valerio                   1954 BRA S65  3½   0   18  20½  3   
  23   27     Guerra Thiago Ribeiro                   1859 BRA      3½   0   18  20½  2   
  24    9     Lemos Doriedson                         2129 BRA      3½   0   18  20   2   
  25   32     Cavalcanti Jose Maria                   1798 BRA S50  3½   0   18  19½  3   
  26   24     Frankental David                        1920 BRA      3½   0   17½ 19½  3   
  27   36     De Oliveira Sergio Aparecido            1769 BRA S50  3½   0   17  17½  3   
  28   26     Camara Jose Arruda                      1859 BRA S50  3½   0   16½ 18½  3   
  29   13     Araujo Henrique Jose Morais De          2071 BRA      3½   0   16  18½  3   
  30   30     Lima Luiz Alexandre De Souza            1828 BRA S50  3½   0   15½ 17   3   
  31   19     Dos Santos Rafael Gibson Silva          1979 BRA      3½   0   15  17½  3   
  32   25     Souza Neto Hilton Vilarim De            1875 BRA       3   0   19½ 22   3   
  33   55     Caldas Raphael C B R Leitao             1465 BRA U12   3   0   17½ 20½  1   
  34   40     Fernandes Pedro Guilherme Muniz         1705 BRA       3   0   17½ 19½  3   
  35   22     Moraes Neto Severino Amancio            1930 BRA       3   0   17  17½  3   
  36   43     Palomino Alexandre Cardoso De           1676 BRA       3   0   16½ 17   3   
  37   28     Barioni Daniel Rossiter                 1844 BRA       3   0   16½ 17   2   
  38   80     Augusto Renan Da Silva                     0 BRA       3   0   16  18   3   
  39   66     De La Torre Alexsander Eladio           1792 BRA       3   0   16  18   2   
  40   37 AIM Da Silva Antonio Dutra                  1763 BRA S50   3   0   15½ 17½  2   
  41   63     Fonseca Lucio Flavio Reis De Que        1800 BRA       3   0   15  17½  2   
  42   58     Silva Jamysson Bento De Paula           1365 BRA U16   3   0   14½ 16   3   
  43   49     De Medeiros Yasmin Soares             F 1614 BRA U14   3   0   14  14½  3   
  44   67     De Souza Segundo Mario Fernando         1752 BRA U18   3   0   13  13½  3   
  45   51     Campos Jr Antonio De Siqueira           1612 BRA S50   3   0   12  12½  3   
  46   48     Gomes Genildo De Souza                  1651 BRA S50  2½   0   17  19   2   
  47   57     De Lima Theo Magalhaes                  1411 BRA U10  2½   0   17  19   2   
  48   61     Gomes Gilcleson Raider                  1800 BRA      2½   0   16½ 18   2   
  49   33     Picasso Gallego Nicolas                 1794 ESP S65  2½   0   16  18   2   
  50   53     Alves Ferreira Carlos Antonio           1577 BRA S50  2½   0   16  17½  2   
  51   47     Leite Joao Carlos Zirpoli Leite         1652 BRA S50  2½   0   15½ 17½  2   
  52   38     Rossiter Lucas Gameiro                  1749 BRA      2½   0   15  16   2   
  53   50     Caio Francisco Ferreira Sotero          1612 BRA S50  2½   0   14½ 15   2   
  54   60     De Moraes Hugo Carvalho                 1209 BRA U18  2½   0   12  13½  1   
  55   75     Reinoso Segarra Luis A.                    0 PUR S65  2½   0   11  11½  2   
  56   29     Junior Jose Antonio                     1841 BRA S50   2   0   17½ 18   2   
  57   45     Baltar Petrov Ferreira                  1661 BRA S65   2   0   17  17½  2   
  58   39     Azevedo Eduardo Jose E De               1714 BRA S65   2   0   17  17½  1   
  59   31     De Medeiros Sara Soares               F 1814 BRA U16   2   0   16  18   2   
  60   81     Lima Vinícius Gabriel Pereira              0 BRA U18   2   0   16  18   0   
  61   34     Melo Fernando Antonio Albuquerq         1786 BRA S65   2   0   15½ 17½  0   
  62   68     Bezerra Bruno Alexander Santos          1750 BRA U18   2   0   15  15½  2   
  63   69     Lira Larissa Morais Nascimento        F 1735 BRA U14   2   0   14½ 16½  1   
  64   78     de Barros Junior Paulo Albuquerque         0 BRA       2   0   13  13½  1   
  65   52     Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa            1603 BRA S50   2   0   12½ 13   2   
  66   65     Kunii Yuumi                           F 1800 BRA U16   2   0   10½ 11   2   
  67   74     de Aguiar Leonardo Correia                 0 BRA U18  1½   0   15  17   1   
  68   56     De Oliveira Itala Chesley Lopes       F 1460 BRA      1½   0   15  16½  1   
  69   76     de Sa Matheus Saraiva                      0 BRA U12  1½   0   14½ 17   1   
  70   70     De La Torre Alexander Lucas  Bandeira      0 BRA U10  1½   0   14  16   1   
  71   73     Nino Henrique Santos de Carvalho           0 BRA U18   1   0   16  17   0   
  72   79     de Barros Petrus Alves Albuquerque         0 BRA U10   1   0   14  16   0   
  73   72     Fonseca Felipe Cavalcanti                  0 BRA U10   1   0   13½ 14½  1   
  74   77     Ribeiro Miguel Freitas da Matta            0 BRA U18   1   0   12  12½  1   
  75   59     Born Ary                                1303 BRA S65   ½   0   14½ 16½  0   
  76   44     Passos Coutinho Eduardo                 1662 BRA S50   ½   0   14  15½  0   
  77   54     Mathias Carlos Augusto De C.            1487 BRA       ½   0   13½ 15   0   
  78   41     Canonico Rodrigo                        1701 BRA       ½   0   12½ 14   0   
  79   62     Vaz Oliveira Joao Vitor                 1800 BRA       0   0   12½ 13½  0   
       64     De Moura Conceicao Paulo Mauricio       1800 BRA       0   0   12½ 13½  0   
       71     de Albuquerque Caio Gabriel                0 BRA U16   0   0   12½ 13½  0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year