For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 686 : 10.05.2022

Chess games 6254
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Rhodes GRE, World Youth Blitz Ch 2022

Boys U18

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 FM  Nogerbek Kazybek             2441 KAZ U18   8   0   42½ 47  
   2    8 IM  Can Isik                     2130 TUR U18   7   0   43½ 47  
   3    2 IM  Subelj Jan                   2328 SLO U18   6   1   45  49  
   4   12 FM  Ochedzan Tymon               1965 POL U18   6   0   41½ 43  
   5    6     Goroshkov Maksym             2199 UKR U18  5½   0   38  39½ 
   6    5 FM  Koziorowicz Michal           2219 POL U18   5   0   46  50  
   7    3 FM  Fromm Marius                 2299 GER U18   5   0   44½ 48  
   8    7     Kushko Dmitriy               2193 UKR U18   5   0   42½ 42½ 
   9   17 AIM Oosthuizen Michal Jacobus    1619 RSA U18   5   0   34½ 34½ 
  10   10 FM  Redzisz Michal               2004 POL U18   5   0   31  31  
  11   15     Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres 1792 CHI U18  4½   2   46  48½ 
  12   11     Krivenko Dion                1978 EST U18  4½   ½   45½ 49  
  13    4 FM  Morgunov Marc                2240 AUT U18  4½   ½   45  49  
  14    9 FM  Czernek Tymon                2068 POL U18   4   0   37  37  
  15   14     Ribeiro Rodrigo              1795 POR U18   4   0   31  31  
  16   13     Reller Ole                   1838 GER U18  3½   1   30½ 30½ 
  17   18     Mikulis Borsoi Luca          1585 ITA U18  3½   0   33  33  
  18   19     Kien Clovis                  1551 MNC U18  2½   0   31½ 31½ 
  19   16     Ayoub Georges                1712 FRA U18  1½   0   35  35  
  20   20     Ayoub Alexandre              1422 FRA U18   0   0   32½ 34 

Boys U16

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 FM Petrovskyi Vadym               2400 UKR U16  7½   0   44½ 48½ 
   2    4    Trushko Andrii                 2222 UKR U16   7   0   47½ 50½ 
   3    7 FM Tobak Mikhail                  2068 UKR U16   7   0   45½ 49½ 
   4   14    Rakhmatullaev Almas            1956 UZB U16   7   0   44½ 48½ 
   5    5 CM Nareks Matic                   2147 SLO U16   6   0   49  53  
   6    2    Garner Isaac                   2283 GER U16   6   0   43  46½ 
   7    6 CM Olenik Campa Rudi              2076 SLO U16   6   0   40  44  
   8   11 FM Chyzy Jakub                    2002 POL U16  5½   0   47½ 50  
   9    3    Laux Dominik                   2231 GER U16  5½   0   47  51  
  10   25    Ohler Julius                   1677 GER U16  5½   0   39½ 42  
  11   15    Gregoric Andraz                1948 SLO U16   5   0   41½ 44  
  12   21    Skrbec Leon                    1851 SLO U16   5   0   39  42½ 
  13    9    Pidluznij Gleb                 2044 LTU U16   5   0   39  39½ 
  14   18    Franc Borna                    1901 CRO U16   5   0   38½ 41½ 
  15   20    Ribeiro Gustavo                1873 POR U16   5   0   38½ 41  
  16   16    Andreev Konstantin             1939 FID U16   5   0   38½ 41  
  17   23 FM Tarhan Adar                    1802 TUR U16   5   0   36½ 39  
  18   17    Javornik Nik                   1920 SLO U16   5   0   31  31½ 
  19   26    Kusiak Mateusz                 1631 POL U16  4½   0   40  43  
  20    8    Herega Nejc                    2047 SLO U16  4½   0   34½ 37  
       19    Kovalskyi Roman                1897 UKR U16  4½   0   34½ 37  
  22   12 FM Borrmann Laurenz               1990 AUT U16   4   0   44½ 48  
  23   10    Hercegovac Neven               2003 ITA U16   4   0   43  46  
  24   13    Mikko Rondo                    1968 EST U16   4   0   38½ 41  
  25   32    Candian Lorenzo                1393 ITA U16   4   0   37½ 40  
  26   34    Ince Taylan Ruzgar             1335 TUR U16   4   0   37  40  
  27   24    Klugstedt Vincent              1796 GER U16   4   0   34½ 35  
  28   27    Urbani Gabriel                 1610 ITA U16  3½   0   33½ 36  
  29   35    Dzjuba Jegor                   1223 EST U16  3½   0   32½ 35  
  30   30    Tomasjan Samuel                1515 GER U16  3½   0   32½ 33  
  31   36    Liloni Francesco Mattia        1195 ITA U16  3½   0   31  31½ 
  32   22    Pick Max                       1841 GER U16  3½   0   30½ 31  
  33   28    Goncalves Lucas Jordao         1577 POR U16  3½   0   28½ 30½ 
  34   33    Diakidis Kostas Michail Georgi 1384 GRE U16   3   1   31  31½ 
  35   29    Kien Lancelot                  1517 MNC U16   3   0   28½ 29  
  36   31    Pelling Kyle                   1487 ENG U16  2½   0   34½ 37  
  37   37    Stadler Helgard                   0 RSA U16   1   0   30½ 33 

Boys U14

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   16 FM  Gurel Ediz                  1726 TUR U14  8½   0   48  52  
   2   12     Sapenov Daniyal             1877 KAZ U14   7   0   47  50½ 
   3    1     Hagner Bennet               2044 GER U14  6½   0   47½ 50½ 
   4    4     Podolskyi Mykhailo          1978 UKR U14   6   0   47  50½ 
   5   11     Krawczyk Flawian            1883 POL U14   6   0   46½ 49  
   6    9     Uritsky Yonathan            1922 ISR U14   6   0   45  48  
   7   23 CM  Bhagat Kush                 1458 IND U14   6   0   40½ 43½ 
   8   10     Assylov Miras               1891 KAZ U14  5½   0   45½ 49  
   9    5     Toktomushev Teimur          1960 UKR U14  5½   0   44½ 47  
  10    3 FM  Seemann Jakub               2003 POL U14  5½   0   41½ 44½ 
  11   17     Antoniou Rafail             1653 CYP U14  5½   0   33½ 36  
  12    2     Lavrencic Matic             2037 SLO U14   5   0   43½ 47  
  13    8     Kozlovic Jernej             1937 SLO U14   5   0   41½ 45  
       24 AFM Stathatos Alexandros        1432 GRE U14   5   0   41½ 45  
  15   22     Soojay Jorah                1463 RSA U14   5   0   41  45  
  16    7     Badacsonyi Stanley          1948 ENG U14   5   0   40½ 43  
  17   13 AIM Morkunas Gustas             1868 LTU U14   5   0   38  40½ 
  18   25     Dasgupta Avyukt             1424 ENG U14   5   0   37½ 41½ 
  19   20     Pal Rohan                   1532 ENG U14  4½   0   40½ 44  
  20    6     Pilshofer Paul              1957 AUT U14  4½   0   39  42½ 
  21   36     Glavac Leo                  1143 SLO U14  4½   0   36  39  
  22   19 ACM Whelan Joseph               1549 ENG U14  4½   0   32½ 33  
  23   21     Pallum Rasmus               1471 EST U14   4   0   35  38  
  24   27     Quillaud Maxime             1403 ENG U14   4   0   34½ 35  
  25   35     Ziegenhagen Vian Luke       1158 RSA U14   4   0   33½ 36  
  26   18     Kos Nikola                  1628 CRO U14   4   0   32½ 33  
  27   34 ACM Coetsee Dewald              1218 RSA U14   4   0   30  30½ 
  28   14     Garsky Vladyslav            1855 UKR U14  3½   0   42½ 46  
  29   15     Bazilius Augustinas         1782 LTU U14  3½   0   39  42  
  30   29     Varpins Kristians           1382 LAT U14  3½   0   35  35½ 
  31   31     Ivan Austin                 1324 ENG U14  3½   0   33  33½ 
  32   28     Karangad Mohit              1393 ENG U14  3½   0   32½ 35  
  33   39     Samorukov Egor              1033 MNC U14  3½   0   30  30½ 
  34   32     Jaramillo Rivas Renato      1286 CHI U14   3   0   35  38  
  35   30     Taladianos Ioannis          1368 GRE U14   3   0   35  37½ 
  36   37     Cwiklik Julian              1070 GER U14   3   0   25  25½ 
  37   38     Tsimplis Panagiotis         1045 GRE U14   1   0   29  31  
  38   33     Choullis Agisilaos Georgios 1251 GRE U14   0   0   26  27  
  39   26     Van Heerden Ethan Joel      1407 RSA U14   0   0   24½ 25½

Boys U12

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    9 FM  Erdogmus Yagiz Kaan      1813 TUR U12   8   0   47½ 51½ 
   2    6 FM  Begmuratov Khumoyun      1961 UZB U12   7   1   49½ 53  
   3    5     Korelskiy Egor           1993 FID U12   7   0   43½ 47½ 
   4    4     Kuru Atilla              2023 TUR U12  6½   0   49½ 54  
   5    2 CM  Mamedov Edgar            2027 KAZ U12  6½   0   49½ 53  
   6    8     Karvatskyi Oleksii       1902 UKR U12  6½   0   42  44½ 
   7   15     Gloeckler Christian      1595 GER U12   6   0   43½ 48  
   8   10     Patel Zain               1746 ENG U12   6   0   42  45  
   9   26     Zhauynbay Aldiyar        1434 KAZ U12   6   0   41½ 45  
  10    3     Dotzer Lukas             2026 AUT U12  5½   0   47½ 52  
  11    1     Niezhentsev Kyrylo       2060 UKR U12  5½   0   43½ 47½ 
  12   33     Murawski Jan             1376 ENG U12  5½   0   41½ 45  
  13   22     Yu Rock                  1488 ENG U12  5½   0   41  42  
  14   38     Soulier Alfred           1293 ENG U12  5½   0   39½ 43  
  15   19     Buchinger Alexis         1540 GER U12  5½   0   36  39  
  16   30 AFM Marinidis Stavros        1395 GRE U12  5½   0   33  35½ 
  17   42     Mezni Elyes              1193 TUN U12  5½   0   31½ 34  
  18   27     Bogdanov Artyom          1413 KAZ U12   5   0   46  50  
  19   14     Shevchenko Yaroslav      1600 UKR U12   5   0   44½ 48  
  20   41     Celik Ali Alper          1213 TUR U12   5   0   41½ 45  
  21    7     Balint Peter             1949 AUT U12   5   0   38  41  
  22   18     Mompel Ferruz Xavier     1560 ESP U12   5   0   38  39½ 
  23   25     Tadic Jure               1453 CRO U12  4½   0   40  43  
  24   21     Hartlinski Tomasz        1496 POL U12  4½   0   40  42½ 
  25   24 AFM Kyriakidis Orestis       1473 GRE U12  4½   0   39½ 43  
  26   29     Rajandu Aaron            1402 EST U12  4½   0   39½ 41  
  27   16     Sisupalan Beni           1576 ENG U12  4½   0   37½ 40  
       23     Bangert Jonas            1483 GER U12  4½   0   37½ 40  
  29   13     Tureshbayev Anuar        1660 FRA U12  4½   0   37  40½ 
  30   11     Morrison Joseph          1702 ENG U12  4½   0   35  38  
  31   28     Ochedzan Filip           1413 POL U12  4½   0   33½ 34½ 
  32   34     Moldovan Lucas Gabriel   1315 POR U12   4   0   40  42½ 
  33   20     Migalko Dmitriy          1513 UKR U12   4   0   39  41½ 
  34   35     Rosa Jose Lourenco Jesus 1301 POR U12   4   0   33½ 34½ 
  35   31     Mroczkowski Adam         1392 POL U12   4   0   33  34½ 
  36   46     Pidluznij Matvej         1121 LTU U12   4   0   30½ 33  
  37   12     Lechowski Witold         1684 POL U12  3½   0   42½ 46½ 
  38   17     Kumar Sanjit S           1562 ENG U12  3½   0   42½ 45  
  39   32     Yedid Lior               1387 ENG U12  3½   0   37  39½ 
  40   40     Jeronovics Toms          1257 LAT U12  3½   0   35½ 38  
  41   50     Greeff Andries              0 RSA U12  3½   0   31  32½ 
  42   39     Ferjani Mohamed Islem    1289 TUN U12  3½   0   31  32  
  43   53     Uhl Henry                   0 GER U12   3   0   37½ 40½ 
  44   45     Vlashchenko Ivan         1146 FID U12   3   0   37  38½ 
  45   37     Cwiklik Jonah            1293 GER U12   3   0   33  34  
  46   36     Groot Wassink Leon       1297 ENG U12   3   0   29½ 32  
  47   51     Mac Kenzie Tayden           0 RSA U12   3   0   29  30  
  48   47     Yu William               1094 ENG U12  2½   2   31  33½ 
  49   49     Cockin Ruan                 0 RSA U12  2½   1   25½ 26½ 
  50   43     Samorukov Boris          1181 MNC U12  2½   0   26  27  
  51   44     Silaghi Matias-Radu      1150 ROU U12  1½   0   28  29  
  52   48     Dujic Roko               1043 SLO U12   1   0   28½ 30  
  53   52     Slabbert Zander Nicolaas    0 RSA U12   0   0   26  27 

Boys U10

Rank SNo. Name                               Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 Negrean Andrei                    1862 ROU U10  7½   0   46  50  
   2    6 Hanache Kai                       1644 ENG U10   7   0   47½ 52  
   3    4 Verbytski Oleg                    1756 ENG U10   7   0   44½ 49  
   4   28 Gabadadze Gabriel                 1254 GEO U10  6½   0   46  50  
   5   10 Golubovic Erik                    1506 CRO U10  6½   0   41  44  
   6    1 Jalving August                    1908 DEN U10   6   0   49  51½ 
   7   22 Shilon Rahav Eliran               1338 ISR U10   6   0   47  49½ 
   8   26 Filindash Nikita                  1279 UKR U10   6   0   42½ 44  
   9   23 Platonovs Nikolajs                1322 LAT U10   6   0   41  43½ 
  10   36 Lebedev Lion                      1141 ENG U10   6   0   40½ 43½ 
  11   21 Przybys Bruno                     1339 POL U10   6   0   36½ 37  
  12   18 Pawlicz Filip                     1385 POL U10  5½   1   47  50½ 
  13    3 Mansurov Yusuf                    1848 USA U10  5½   0   47½ 51½ 
  14   11 Gibala Adam                       1501 POL U10   5   0   48½ 52  
  15    9 Zhao George                       1532 ENG U10   5   0   45½ 49½ 
  16   17 Korchevskyi Volodymyr             1399 UKR U10   5   0   42  45  
  17   20 Beniosev Daniel                   1355 LAT U10   5   0   42  42½ 
  18   12 Sason Noam                        1495 ISR U10   5   0   40½ 42  
  19   29 Rutkowski Feliks                  1242 POL U10   5   0   40½ 41  
  20   15 Keerthi Kumar Advait              1423 ENG U10   5   0   39  42  
  21   16 Teng David                        1423 GER U10   5   0   37½ 40  
  22    7 Bryant Harry                      1544 ENG U10   5   0   31  33½ 
  23   44 Menke Raphael Wilhelm                0 GER U10  4½   0   41  45  
  24   32 Kalinin Oleg                      1188 LAT U10  4½   0   40½ 43½ 
  25   27 Bekmukhanov Sauran                1276 DEN U10  4½   0   39½ 42  
  26   14 Sofronie Vladimir                 1428 ROU U10  4½   0   39½ 42  
  27    8 Bara Jan                          1543 CZE U10  4½   0   38½ 41½ 
  28   38 Vlashchenko Ilya                  1027 FID U10   4   0   36  36½ 
  29    5 Tak Rannveer                      1652 RSA U10   4   0   35½ 38½ 
  30   37 Sarthak Deshpande                 1029 CAN U10   4   0   35½ 38  
  31   40 Bell Luke                            0 RSA U10   4   0   34  35½ 
  32   34 To Nam Long                       1168 MNC U10   4   0   34  34½ 
  33   25 Kairat Alexander                  1285 ENG U10   4   0   33½ 36  
  34   41 Botvinnik Julius                     0 GER U10   4   0   33½ 34  
  35   33 Karaolis Andreas                  1171 CYP U10   4   0   33  35½ 
  36   42 Driscoll Samuel                      0 RSA U10   4   0   32½ 34  
  37   30 Kovacs Abel                       1222 ROU U10   4   0   32  33½ 
  38   35 Hansen Patrick Noumedem           1141 DEN U10   3   0   38  40½ 
  39   13 Skytte Robert                     1464 DEN U10   3   0   38  40½ 
  40   45 Rust Christoph                       0 RSA U10   3   0   33½ 36  
  41   31 Barbier-Ramaiah Rohan Theo        1189 ENG U10   3   0   31½ 34  
  42   46 Segal Jamie Dylan                    0 RSA U10   3   0   28½ 31  
  43   24 Advay Dhoot                       1320 IND U10   3   0   27½ 29½ 
  44   19 Rynkjob Bastian                   1362 DEN U10   3   0   27½ 29  
  45   39 Baroud Teymour                       0 LBN U10   3   0   26½ 27  
  46   47 Tzermiadianos Konstantinos           0 GRE U10   2   0   32  32½ 
  47   43 Lionello Diego Alexander Gabriele    0 ITA U10   1   0   32  33½

Boys U08

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    5     Jakhria Kushal           1367 ENG U08   8   0   45  45½ 
   2    3     Pathak Raghav            1415 NED U08  6½   0   49  52½ 
   3   27     Peray Ata                   0 TUR U08  6½   0   45½ 49  
   4   16     Ashwath Kaushik          1038 IND U08  6½   0   43  45½ 
   5    6     Vihaan Anupam Agrawal    1325 IND U08  6½   0   42½ 46  
   6    2     Modith Aaroh Mutyalapati 1598 CAN U08   6   0   48  51½ 
   7    4 AFM Safin Safarullakhan      1379 IND U08   6   0   45½ 49½ 
   8   26     Orman Attila                0 AZE U08   6   0   39  42½ 
   9   11     Kovacs Balazs            1162 ROU U08  5½   0   48½ 52½ 
  10   12     Zhauynbay Alimzhan       1155 KAZ U08   5   0   46  49½ 
  11    1     Kukushkin Ivan           1662 LAT U08   5   0   44  47½ 
  12   17     Vedrickas Vytis          1024 LTU U08   5   0   38½ 42  
  13   13     Skouroupathis Kyriakos   1152 CYP U08   5   0   36½ 38  
  14    9     Stoyanov Victor          1183 MNC U08   5   0   36  36½ 
  15   33     Yavorskyi Yevhen            0 UKR U08   5   0   35  39  
  16   23     Kruger Derik                0 ENG U08  4½   0   41  44½ 
  17    7     Keshari Krish            1214 ENG U08  4½   0   34½ 38  
  18   25     Meitzner Jonathan Franz     0 GER U08  4½   0   34½ 37  
  19   30     Trejbal Jindrich            0 CZE U08   4   0   40  43½ 
  20    8     Tamiolakis Grigorios     1187 GRE U08   4   0   39  42½ 
  21   10     Popov Aleksandr And      1175 FID U08   4   0   38½ 40  
  22   22     Kriuchkov Nikita            0 MNC U08   4   0   36  36½ 
  23   20     Guntaka Aayansh R           0 USA U08   4   0   34½ 36  
  24   14     Kais Kristofer           1091 EST U08   4   0   33½ 35  
  25   24     Loeffelholz Jonas           0 GER U08   4   0   29  29½ 
  26   19     Eapen Johan                 0 RSA U08  3½   0   40  42½ 
  27   18     Bhat Dhruv                  0 GER U08  3½   0   32½ 35  
  28   28     Soojay Josiah               0 RSA U08  3½   0   31½ 32  
  29   32     Vedrickas Aistis            0 LTU U08   3   1   31½ 32  
  30   29     Tobak Severyn               0 UKR U08   3   0   26½ 27  
  31   15     Zahariev Velislav        1071 BUL U08  2½   0   37  38½ 
  32   31     Tzermiadianos Dimitrios     0 GRE U08   2   0   29½ 30  
  33   21     Joubert Joshua Johannes     0 RSA U08   1   0   31  32½ 

Girls U18

Rank SNo.     Name                 Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 WIM Nurgali Nazerke   F 2016 KAZ F18  7½   0   43  45½ 
   2    3     Czarnecka Lidia   F 1956 POL F18   7   0   43½ 46½ 
   3    1 WCM Hryzlova Sofiia   F 2021 UKR F18   6   1   42  45  
   4    7 WCM Can Isil          F 1687 TUR F18   6   0   43  46  
   5   12     Bordin Silvia     F 1552 ITA F18   5   0   43  46  
   6    6 WCM Marcinczyk Monika F 1738 POL F18   5   0   42½ 44½ 
   7   16     Lochina Justyna   F 1377 POL F18   5   0   35½ 37½ 
   8    9     Lukasik Zuzanna   F 1621 POL F18   5   0   33½ 35½ 
   9    5     Katter Katharina  F 1843 AUT F18  4½   0   41  43  
  10   13     Cassi Elisa       F 1528 ITA F18  4½   0   37½ 40½ 
  11   18     Choksy Anaisha    F 1265 SRI F18  4½   0   31½ 33½ 
  12   10     Mirowska Oliwia   F 1619 POL F18   4   1½  37½ 39½ 
  13    8     Krzyzosiak Marta  F 1641 POL F18   4   1½  35½ 38½ 
  14   17     Bousselmi Chahd   F 1302 TUN F18   4   0   34½ 36½ 
  15    4     Ruzic Pia Marie   F 1928 SLO F18  3½   0   38½ 41½ 
  16   14     Krzyzosiak Anna   F 1456 POL F18   3   0   38½ 41½ 
  17   15     Jedrzejko Martyna F 1414 POL F18  2½   0   33½ 36  
  18   11     Siekanska Zuzanna F 1576 POL F18   0   0   27½ 28½ 

Girls U16

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 WFM Omonova Umida       F 1817 UZB F16  8½   0   43½ 48  
   2    5 WCM Starosta Martyna    F 1707 POL F16   8   0   43½ 45½ 
   3    3 WCM Blokhin Sofia       F 1764 EST F16   6   0   46  50½ 
   4    9 WFM Aydin Gulenay       F 1429 TUR F16  5½   0   43½ 44½ 
   5    8 AIM Chuchukova Stefani  F 1449 BUL F16   5   0   45½ 48½ 
   6    4     Siekanska Maria     F 1723 POL F16   5   0   45  48  
   7    1     Mihelic Vesna       F 1879 SLO F16   5   0   40½ 42½ 
   8    7 WFM Sala Giulia         F 1648 ITA F16  4½   0   44  46  
   9   15     Nel Hayley          F 1206 RSA F16  4½   0   39½ 40½ 
  10   10     Kryvenko Daryna     F 1344 UKR F16  4½   0   37  39  
  11    6     Katter Marlene      F 1657 AUT F16  4½   0   37  38  
  12   12     Maton Emily         F 1283 ENG F16  4½   0   37  38  
  13   11     Berezovsky Fiorina  F 1301 MNC F16  4½   0   34  35  
  14   13     Singh Arya          F 1253 RSA F16   3   1   30½ 31½ 
  15   17     September Mckenzie  F 1120 RSA F16   3   0   31  32  
  16   16     Lappi Aurora        F 1180 FIN F16   2   1   30½ 31½ 
  17   14     Morkunaite Adrijana F 1214 LTU F16   2   0   35½ 36½ 
  18   18     Venter Zanri        F    0 RSA F16   1   0   31½ 33½ 

Girls U14

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    5     Seemann Pola              F 1439 POL F14   6   0   24½ 27  
   2    8     Gaszka Zuzanna            F 1349 POL F14   5   0   25  27½ 
   3    2 AIM Karas Eugenia             F 1579 ENG F14  4½   0   26  27½ 
   4    6     Kawa Anna                 F 1353 POL F14  4½   0   24  25  
   5    9     Haapsal Maria Ioanna      F 1217 EST F14  4½   0   23  24  
   6   13     Scullard Sienne           F    0 RSA F14   4   1   22  23  
   7    1     Hajdinic Ema              F 1656 CRO F14   4   0   20½ 21½ 
   8    3     Bendik Margarita          F 1457 FID F14  3½   1   26½ 29  
   9    7     Shadrina Eva              F 1350 EST F14  3½   0   21½ 23  
  10    4     Guid Taja                 F 1447 SLO F14   3   0   25½ 27  
  11   11     Trushko Anastasia         F 1082 UKR F14   3   0   21  22  
  12   10     Barbier-Ramaiah Riya Aude F 1176 ENG F14   2   0   19  20  
  13   12     Fischer Duarte Lya        F    0 CHI F14  1½   0   20½ 22 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year