For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 590 : 10.09.2019

Online chess games 6036
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Ricany CZE, Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts. BH. BH. Fide 
   1    4 FM  Mladek Richard         2266 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim              U18   8   47  51½ 40½  
   2    1 GM  Neuman Petr            2392 CZE Cesky Lev Kolesovice-Sachovy K       7   47½ 51½  38  
   3    2 FM  Vojta Tomas            2363 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                    6½  48  51½  36  
   4   13     Zizka Petr             2081 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha             U20   6½  39½ 43   32  
   5    7 WGM Rodshtein Tereza     F 2208 CZE Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.               6½  38½ 42  30½  
   6   14     Stanek Ondrej          2047 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha             U20   6   43  47  31½  
   7    6 FM  Svatos Jan             2232 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice              6   43  46½  29  
   8   11     Rut Vojtech            2115 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad                    6   42½ 44   31  
   9    3     Petr Jakub             2307 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha             U18   6   42  45½ 32½  
  10    8     Novotny Martin         2178 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18   6   41  44½ 30½  
  11   47     Nemecek Pavel          1801 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S.         6   40  42   25  
  12   62     Dunder Ondrej          1717 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha                   5½  44  47½  32  
  13    5     Vojta Jakub            2256 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim              U18   5½  43  47  28½  
  14   20 CM  Petras Milan           1981 CZE Sachovy Klub Bohnice           S60   5½  42  45½  26  
  15   15     Hadzala Daniel         2047 CZE Tj Neratovice                  S60   5½  40½ 43   29  
  16   21     Vlkova Anezka        F 1973 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim              U20   5½  40  43½ 24½  
  17   45     Stepanek Svatopluk     1822 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad                    5½  39  42½  26  
  18    9     Zvolensky David        2152 CZE Tj Jawa Brodce                 U18   5½  34½ 38  26½  
  19   30     Steiner Juraj          1920 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha        S60   5   43½ 47   27  
  20   16     Groh Jiri              2001 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad              S60   5   42½ 45½  28  
  21   12     Vystrcil Martin        2106 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U20   5   41  44½  26  
  22   19     Krizek Krystof         1984 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim              U18   5   39  42  24½  
  23   39     Lhotsky Frantisek      1865 CZE Sokol Bustehrad                U18   5   38½ 41   23  
  24   41     Cervenka Petr          1850 CZE Sk Lokomotiva Radlice, O.S.          5   37½ 41   22  
  25   29     Toulec Stanislav       1930 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice              5   37½ 40½ 23½  
  26   22     Stojkovic Andreja      1968 CRO                                S60   5   30½ 33   19  
  27   57     Hrbek Tomas            1744 CZE Sk Praha-Smichov               U18   4½  41  44½ 27½  
  28   42     Elias Jakub            1836 CZE Tj Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav   U20   4½  39½ 43  25½  
  29   34     Reljic Michael         1890 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad              U18   4½  39  42½ 23½  
  30   10     Otruba Marek           2133 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U20   4½  38½ 42½ 25½  
  31   37     Tejkal Jiri            1881 CZE Sachovy Klub Praha 4           S60   4½  38½ 40½ 22½  
  32   32     Skala Jaromir          1899 CZE Tj Sparta Kutna Hora                 4½  38½ 40½ 21½  
  33   25     Maly Filip             1941 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925            4½  38  41  24½  
  34   33     Smolik Jachym          1891 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18   4½  38  41   21  
  35   46     Bartos Vaclav          1809 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18   4½  35  37  15½  
  36   24     Hejsek Lukas           1948 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha             U18   4½  34½ 37½  21  
  37   38     Svetly Jiri            1871 CZE Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha         4   47  52  28½  
  38   26     Postupa Pavel          1940 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S.         4   44½ 47½  24  
  39   31     Cermak Jan             1912 CZE So Mks Vyskov                        4   43  45   24  
  40   52     Nemecek Lukas          1778 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S.   U18   4   37  40½ 18½  
  41   23     Vilimova Julie       F 1953 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18   4   37  40  24½  
  42   27     Voracek Zdenek         1938 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      S60   4   35½ 38  21½  
  43   58     Dubnicka Augustin      1734 CZE Sachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S. U20   4   34  37  17½  
  44   55     Day Tobias             1761 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18   4   33  36  17½  
  45   36     Salac Jiri             1881 CZE Tj Pankrac                     S60   4   32½ 34½ 18½  
  46   50     Kalvach Ladislav       1784 CZE Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.           S60   4   32  34  15½  
  47   28     Hadrava Jaroslav       1937 CZE Unichess                             4   26½ 28   11  
  48   17     Vavrinec Tomas         1994 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925            3½  38½ 42   24  
  49   18     Holub Milan            1988 CZE Tj Jawa Brodce                 S60   3½  37  40   20  
  50   40     Jirousek Tadeas        1856 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U20   3½  36  38  16½  
  51   54     Horyna Josef           1763 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice        S60   3½  35½ 39  17½  
  52   61     Stork Rostislav        1724 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic Z.S.                3½  35½ 38½ 21½  
  53   66     Konvalinka Vladislav   1657 CZE Sk Libehrad Libcice N. Vlt.    S60   3½  34½ 37½ 15½  
  54   49     Paulovic Milan         1788 CZE Tj Kobylisy                    S60   3½  34½ 37   14  
  55   67     Kuhnmund Ivan          1631 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha        S60   3½  34½ 36   18  
  56   48     Dome Michal            1799 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S.   U18   3½  34  37   15  
  57   35     Kovar Jan              1885 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice        S60   3½  32  34  15½  
  58   63     Otrubova Kristyna    F 1712 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18   3½  29  30½ 13½  
  59   53     Matys Jakub            1772 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad              U20   3   38½ 42  18½  
  60   60     Strnad Michael         1726 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18   3   34  35½  13  
  61   51     Ocelak Jakub           1781 CZE Unichess                       U18   3   33½ 37   16  
  62   56     Vit Zdenek             1747 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha        S60   3   33½ 35½ 13½  
  63   59     Rerabek Jaroslav       1733 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      S60   3   31  32½  15  
  64   64     Feierfeil Jiri         1671 CZE Tj Jawa Brodce                 S60   2½  29½ 31   9   
  65   65     Hampel Rudolf          1660 CZE Tj Kobylisy                          2   29½ 31   11  
  66   43     Prochazka Jaroslav     1833 CZE Tj Jawa Brodce                 S60   1½  31½ 34   11  
  67   44     Nentvich Libor         1822 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice              1½  28½ 30½  7


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year