For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 625 : 01.09.2020

Chess games 5590
Chess tournaments 57

View all included tournaments

Riga LAT, Women Ch 2020

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Club             Pts BH. 
   1    1 WGM Rogule Laura                   2297 LAT Rīga             7½  44  
   2    2 WFM Krumina Linda                  2065 LAT Rīga             6½  44½ 
   3    4 MK  Golsta Madara                  1889 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola  6  44½ 
   4    3 WFM Gorozhankina Julia             2035 LAT Rīga             5½  44½ 
   5    6 MK  Golsta Ramona                  1708 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola 5½  44½ 
   6   13  I  Kuznecova Marija               1523 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola 5½  44½ 
   7    5 NM  Maklakova Nellija              1833 LAT Rīga             5½  44½ 
   8    8 WMK Osobskaja Zinaida              1682 LAT Rīga              5  44½ 
   9   11  I  Kazmerika Anna                 1615 LAT Rēzekne           5  43  
  10    7  I  Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1683 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola  5  41½ 
  11   15  I  Parhomenko Anastasija          1417 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola  5  40  
  12   18  I  Jansone Melanija Luize         1303 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola  5  38½ 
  13   20  I  Maklakova Naomi                1243 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola  5  34½ 
  14   10 MK  Vainovska Valentina            1633 LAT Liepāja          4½  37  
  15   12 WMK Dombrovska Stefanija           1572 LAT Daugavpils       4½  36½ 
  16   14 WMK Zalcmane Vija                  1428 LAT Rīga             4½  30½ 
  17    9  I  Petrovska Arina                1637 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola  4  40½ 
  18   19  I  Hlopkova Jekaterina            1299 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola 3½  35½ 
  19   23 MK  Paune Inese                       0 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola 3½  34  
  20   16  I  Kipluka Anna Krista            1383 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola 3½  31½ 
  21   17  I  Sergejeva Sofija               1376 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola  3  33  
  22   21  I  Mende Alise                    1175 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola  3  31½ 
  23   22 II  Mieze Natalja                  1002 LAT Jelgava           2  29  
  24   24 II  Plauca Lelde                      0 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola  1  32½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year