For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 595 : 01.11.2019

Online chess games 6390
Chess tournaments 56

View all included tournaments

Rijeka CRO, Egidio Paris Mem 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Club                              Type Pts BH. BH. Vict Fide 
   1    2 FM  Tomulic Teo                2316 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                U20  8½  39½ 50½  8    42  
   2    7 WFM Ivekovic Tihana          F 2136 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka                    7  37½ 49½  6    35  
   3    9 MK  Jerkovic Maroje            2120 CRO ŠK Rječina, Dražice                    6½  36½ 49   5   36½  
   4    1 IM  Loncar Robert              2406 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi       6  37  49½  6    32  
   5   16  I  Troselj Ivan               1878 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                U16   6  35  46½  4    31  
   6    4 MK  Safar Sandro               2210 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                U20  5½  38  50½  4   30½  
   7    5 MK  Ghersinich Enrico          2179 CRO ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč         U20  5½  37½ 50   5    31  
   8   12 WFM Vujnovic Patricija       F 2052 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka                   5½  36  46½  3   29½  
   9    3 NM  Cucancic Sinisa            2237 CRO ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag                  5½  33  45½  4   27½  
  10   21 MK  Dasic Jelena             F 1768 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                 U20  5½  32½ 40   4    25  
  11   26 IV  Bracanovic Luka            1658 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb                    5½  27  34½  5   19½  
  12   14 MK  Padjen Zdenko              1944 CRO ŠK INA-Zagreb, Zagreb             S60   5  35  44½  3    25  
  13    6 NM  Spiranec Noemi           F 2137 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka              U20  4½  35½ 46   4    24  
  14   11 II  Res Ivica                  2064 CRO                                        4½  33½ 44½  4    26  
  15   20  I  Kvaternik Sinisa           1840 CRO ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica              4½  31½ 41   2   23½  
  16   18 MK  Derencinovic Radoslav      1864 CRO ŠK Gospić, Gospić                 S60  4½  31½ 40½  3    24  
  17   25 II  Zekic Patrik               1661 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                U20  4½  29  37   3    21  
  18   10 FM  Levar Nenad                2086 CRO ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag                   4  36  47   3    25  
  19   15 MK  Zrilic Bozo                1901 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                 S60   4  34½ 44½  3   22½  
  20   19 MK  Nastic Milorad             1862 CRO ŠK Kvarner, Rijeka                S60   4  29½ 37½  3    22  
  21   22 IV  Domazet Zvonko             1752 CRO ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo                       4  29  40   2    18  
  22   30 II  Podobnik Eugen             1587 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                       4  29  37½  2    17  
       36 IV  Franolic-Kukina Silvio     1375 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                U20   4  29  37½  2    17  
  24   39     Matijas Zvonko             1600 CRO                                         4  29  37   3   19½  
  25   28 II  Smolej Ziga                1600 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica         U12   4  28  36   3   19½  
  26   33 II  Cubric Andrija             1473 CRO ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka                 U16   4  26½ 33½  2    15  
  27    8 MK  Ledinko Zvonimir           2123 CRO ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica         S60  3½  32  42   2   23½  
  28   35 III Sergo Jordan               1395 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                 U16  3½  30  38½  3   14½  
  29   27  I  Okanovic Jasmina         F 1633 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                      3½  22½ 31   2   11½  
  30   32 IV  Viduka Marko               1538 CRO ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica               3  28  36½  3    16  
  31   34 II  Hocevar Tim                1432 SLO ŠK Postojna                       U12   3  25½ 32½  1    11  
  32   37 III Sundac Ivano               1289 CRO ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica         U12   3  25  32   3    12  
  33   29 III Peranic Radosevic Marijo   1596 CRO                                        2½  30  39   2    13  
  34   24 III Mrsic Ivan                 1722 CRO                                        2½  26½ 35   2    13  
  35   23 MK  Muha Magdalena           F 1728 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac                U20  2½  26  33   1    13  
  36   17 II  Djuric Petar               1873 CRO ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica         S60   2  28  36½  2    16  
  37   38 III Hocevar Nick               1083 SLO ŠK Postojna                       U12  1½  26½ 34½  0   10½  
  38   13 MK  Vrhovnik Damir             2032 CRO ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica         S60   1  26½ 34   1    9   
  39   31 II  Kaluza Dominik             1573 SLO ŠK Postojna                       U16   1  25  32½  0    4½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year