For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 670 : 01.12.2021

Chess games 6420
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Rio Branco BRA, Regional Norte 2021

Rank SNo.    Name                                   Rtg FED Club Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    2 CM De Oliveira Victor Gabriel C          2154 BRA AM   5½  22  17  25  
   2    3 NM De VJunior Liduino Furtado            2089 BRA AP    5  20  14½ 23  
   3    8 NM Deus Filho Joaquim de                 1885 BRA SP    5  17½ 12  20  
   4    6    Carneiro Marcos Venicios F.           1975 BRA AC   4½  16  12½ 17½ 
   5    1 NM Zanette Edgard Vinicius               2157 BRA RR    4  21  15½ 24  
   6   11    Farias Robson da Costa                1756 BRA RO    4  19½ 14  21  
   7   39    Frometa Odannys Azaharez              1679 BRA AC    4  18  12½ 20  
   8    7    Leitao Neto Antonio Alves             1974 BRA AC    4  16  12½ 18½ 
   9   24    Monauer Caique                        1455 BRA SC   3½  21  16  24  
  10    4    Cabrera Dino Luis Hernandez           2039 BRA AC   3½  20  15  23  
  11   16    Pereira Elivan Dos Santos             1668 BRA AC   3½  20  15  21  
  12   21    De Oliveira Gualter Amelio            1507 BRA RO   3½  16½ 11½ 18½ 
  13   10    Donadoni Jonathan Xavier              1789 BRA AC   3½  16  12  18  
  14   13    Oliveira Reginaldo Sousa              1718 BRA AC   3½  16  11  17  
  15   18    Dos Anjos Alefe Klever Oliveira       1628 BRA AC   3½  15  10½ 17  
  16    9    Felix Raimundo Nascimento             1851 BRA DF    3  18½ 14  20½ 
  17   17 NM Felix Luiza De Oliveira             F 1651 BRA DF    3  18  13  19  
  18   20    De Avelar Flavio Henrique             1534 BRA AC    3  18  12½ 19½ 
  19    5 NM Dantas Neimar De Oliveira             2030 BRA AC    3  17  12½ 19  
  20   19    Teramoto Anderson                     1624 BRA RO    3  16  12  17½ 
  21   15    Silva Antonelli Santos                1674 BRA AC    3  13½ 10  15½ 
  22   25    Dos Santos Paulo H. Maximo            1422 BRA RO   2½  17½ 12½ 19½ 
  23   26    Costa Neto Luis Antonio               1421 BRA RO   2½  17½ 12½ 18½ 
  24   14    Ferreira Rogerio Nunes                1694 BRA AC   2½  16½ 12  18  
  25   27    De Araujo Antonio Marcos Diniz        1377 BRA AC   2½  16  11½ 17  
  26   28    Da Costa Isaias Nascimento            1354 BRA AC   2½  14½ 11  15½ 
  27   22    Souza Neurismar Da Rocha              1490 BRA AC   2½  14  10½ 15½ 
  28   12 NM Arruda Filho Ivo Pereira de           1712 BRA GO    2  17  13  19  
  29   23    De Oliveira Luiz Carlos               1458 BRA AC    2  14½ 10½ 15½ 
  30   29    Oliveira Caua Henrique Silva          1224 BRA AC    2  13½ 9½  14½ 
  31   38    Filho Robson Bezerra Amorim              0 BRA       2  13  9½  14  
  32   31    Gustavo Perdome Machado Orbetelli     1048 BRA AC    2  11  7½  12  
  33   37    Ricarte Maria Alice Damasio         F    0 BRA AC   1½  15½ 11  16½ 
  34   35    Oliveira Nauana Da Silva            F 1800 BRA AC   1½  11½  8  12½ 
  35   36    De Oliveira Creuziane Santos        F 1537 BRA AC   1½  11   8  12  
  36   30    Fonseca Rogerio da Silva              1220 BRA AC    1  13½ 10½ 14½ 
  37   32    Gondim Cezar Augusto de Albuquerque   1802 BRA AC    ½  14  10½ 15½ 
  38   33    Cesar Wesnay Meneses                  1800 BRA AC    0  12½  9  13½ 
  39   34    Do Nascimento Karol Ferreira        F 1800 BRA AC    0  12   9  13 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year