For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 584 : 10.07.2019

Online chess games 6728
Chess tournaments 64

View all included tournaments

Rio Grande ARG, 19th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                          Pts Res. 
   1    5 IM  Acosta Pablo Ismael              2430 ARG FASLLP                         6   0   
   2    1 GM  Henriquez Villagra Cristobal     2560 CHI Chile                          6   0   
   3    2 GM  Hernandez Guerrero Gilberto      2537 MEX Mexico                         6   0   
   4    7 IM  Abarca Gonzalez Nicolas          2409 CHI Chile                         5½   0   
   5   10 FM  Mussanti Diego                   2327 ARG FMDA                          5½   0   
   6   21 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne       2098 MEX Mexico                         5   0   
   7   16 IM  Van Riemsdijk Herman C.          2218 BRA Brasil                         5   0   
   8   17     Torres Federico                  2187 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  5   0   
   9    3 GM  Alonso Salvador                  2500 ARG FMDA                           5   0   
  10   11 FM  Fell Sebastian                   2302 ARG FASGBA                         5   0   
  11    4 GM  Rodriguez Vila Andres            2492 URU Uruguay                        5   0   
  12   23     Magas Varas Rodrigo              2063 CHI Chile                          5   0   
  13   24 CM  Daneri Martin                    2040 ARG CADA                           5   0   
  14   12     Molina Pablo Sebastian           2295 ARG FAOGBA                        4½   0   
  15   26     Aguilar Samper Valentin          2036 ARG FASLLP                        4½   0   
  16   15 FM  Kapitanchuk Tomas                2220 ARG FASGBA                        4½   0   
  17   18     Rocabado Fernando                2158 ARG FACH                          4½   0   
  18    8 FM  Aguilar Andres                   2338 ARG FACH                          4½   0   
  19    6 GM  Valerga Diego                    2418 ARG FAVILO                        4½   0   
  20   30     Rodriguez Sebastian              2002 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande 4½   0   
  21   13 IM  Benedetti Julio                  2290 ARG ONG LASKER                     4   0   
  22   43     Zapata Miguel                    1642 ARG ONG LASKER                     4   0   
  23   25     Ulloa Gabriel                    2040 ARG FACH                           4   0   
  24   14     Arias Juan Cruz                  2250 ARG Circulo de Ajedrez de Ushuaia  4   0   
  25   70     Saldivia Eduardo                    0 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  4   0   
  26   72     Vidal Dos Santos Rodrigo            0 ARG Circulo de Ajedrez de Ushuaia  4   0   
  27   20     Arias Juan Carlos                2128 ARG Circulo de Ajedrez de Ushuaia  4   0   
  28    9 IM  De Dovitiis Alejo                2330 ARG FAVILO                         4   0   
  29   29     Ortiz Andres                     2021 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande  4   0   
  30   27     Jorge Cristian                   2029 ARG Circulo de Ajedrez de Ushuaia  4   0   
  31   33     Maldonado Roberto                1907 ARG FACH                           4   0   
  32   28     Blanco Marcos                    2027 ARG FMDA                           4   0   
  33   19     Amido Javier                     2138 ARG Circulo de Ajedrez de Ushuaia 3½   0   
  34   34     Quiroga Angel                    1864 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande 3½   0   
  35   31     Munoz Raul                       1969 ARG FACH                          3½   0   
  36   36     Barrozo Cristian                 1835 ARG Club de Aejdrez de Rio Grande 3½   0   
  37   52     Borbea Santiago                  1338 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande 3½   0   
  38   50     Schualle Sergio Damian           1359 ARG Circulo de Ajedrez de Ushuaia 3½   0   
  39   32     Sosa Ricardo                     1909 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande 3½   0   
  40   49     Foschiatti Tomas                 1398 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande 3½   0   
  41   55     Zapata Santino                   1241 ARG Circulo de ajedrez de Ushuaia 3½   0   
  42   22     Barra Carrasco Hector            2089 CHI Chile                          3   0   
  43   35     Saldivia Ricardo                 1848 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  3   0   
  44   45     Ortiz Francisco                  1603 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande  3   0   
  45   40     Diaz Valderrama Rodrigo          1685 CHI Chile                          3   0   
  46   48     Frutos Leandro Jose              1459 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande  3   0   
  47   41     Barria Kuscic Boris              1666 CHI Chile                          3   0   
  48   51     Almiron Salvador                 1338 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande  3   0   
  49   68     Kogan Gustavo                       0 ARG Circulo de Ajedrez de Ushuaia  3   0   
  50   47     Alderete Tomas                   1516 ARG Club de Ajedrez de rio Grande  3   0   
  51   39     Pinedo Nicolas                   1728 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  3   0   
  52   69     Miranda Liam                        0 ARG Circulo de Ajedrez de Ushuaia  3   0   
  53   44     Shon Mariano                     1618 ARG FMDA                           3   0   
  54   37     Adorno Anibal                    1795 ARG CALP                          2½   0   
  55   53     Fleita Franco                    1294 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande 2½   0   
  56   61     Arrua Lucas                         0 ARG Sarmiento de Junin            2½   0   
  57   59     Alvarez Facundo                     0 ARG Sarmiento de Junin            2½   0   
  58   56     Revollo Jhonatan                 1218 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande 2½   0   
  59   67     Gallardo Fernando                   0 ARG Club de Ajedrez de rio Grnade 2½   0   
  60   66     Farias Nahuel                       0 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande 2½   0   
  61   38     Zsilavecz Francisco              1741 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  2   0   
  62   42     Zsilavecz Daniel                 1657 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  2   0   
  63   65     Espinosa Cristian                   0 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande  2   0   
  64   60     Amante Daniel                       0 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  2   0   
  65   54     Yanacon Barrios Leonel Antonio   1244 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande  2   0   
  66   58     Alganaraz Carlos Federico           0 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  2   0   
  67   64     Cruz Salazar Sebastian Alejandro    0 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande  2   0   
  68   46     Lyzymysiuk Pablo                 1521 ARG FASGBA                        1½   0   
  69   57     Foschiatti Zoe                   1156 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande 1½   0   
  70   62     Copa  Agustin                       0 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  1   1   
  71   63     Copa Santiago                       0 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Rio Grande  1   0   
  72   71     Vargas Perez Damian                 0 ARG Comite Ajedrez RC Isla Grande  ½   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year