For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Rio de Janeiro BRA, FEXERJ Cup 2019

Rank SNo.    Name                                  Rtg FED Club      Pts Res. 
   1    2 FM Guimaraes Wagner Peixoto             2195 BRA TTC        5   0   
   2    1 IM Limp Eduardo Thelio                  2377 BRA TTC        5   0   
   3    9    Soares Joao Carlos T. C.             2073 BRA Vassouras 4½   2   
   4   13    Da Matta Eduardo Cesar               1978 BRA AXC       4½   ½   
   5    6    Manzi Luiz Antonio Bardaro           2082 BRA TTC       4½   ½   
   6   10    Salles Marvio Darilho                2061 BRA TTC        4   0   
   7   15    Fucs Paulo Moses                     1969 BRA CXG        4   0   
   8   11    Romano Alexandre Pinto               2036 BRA FABOM      4   0   
   9   18 NM Chaves Jorge Antonio Torres          1948 BRA TTC        4   0   
  10    3 FM Rios Fo. Hilton Carlos Da Silva      2117 BRA ALEX      3½   0   
  11   20 NM Ramos Angelo Bil                     1910 BRA CXG       3½   0   
  12   29    Fernandes Felipe Gambini                0 BRA NXN       3½   0   
  13   12 NM Okamura Milton Kasuo                 1990 BRA NXN       3½   0   
  14   21    Da Rocha Joao Batista Jose           1851 BRA CXG        3   0   
  15   17    Silva Marcelo Dos Santos             1948 BRA FFC        3   0   
  16    5    Santos Filho Tadeu Sousa             2088 BRA TTC        3   0   
  17   26    Correa De Albuquerque Pedro Henrique 1647 BRA NXN       2½   0   
  18   22    De Albuquerque Ian Telek C.          1783 BRA ALEX      2½   0   
  19    7    Campos Alexandre Ferreira            2077 BRA AFLUX      2   0   
  20   16    Dos Santos Gilvan Nobrega            1959 BRA NXN        2   0   
  21   14    Figueiredo Francisco Marques         1973 BRA ALEX       2   0   
  22   19    Ribeiro Junior Sairo Jose Mallet     1927 BRA CMUN       2   0   
  23   25    Cordeiro Eduardo Sobrosa             1721 BRA NXN        2   0   
  24   27    De Souza Brayan Lincoln Menezes      1800 BRA FABOM      2   0   
  25   30    Salinas Thiago Alonso Erthal            0 BRA NXN        2   0   
  26    4    Rego Sandro Da Silva                 2109 BRA NXN       1½   0   
  27   28    Almeida Israel Marcos Marinho           0 BRA CMUN       1   0   
  28   23    Poiani Fernando Celso                1754 BRA RAXEM      1   0   
  29   24    Hubner Jessica Trindade              1751 BRA TTC        1   0   
  30    8    Reboredo Maximiano Goncalves         2076 BRA JTC        1   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year