For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 670 : 01.12.2021

Chess games 6420
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Risaralda COL, Subzonal 2.3.4 (m) 2021

MEN

Rank SNo.    Name                                  Rtg FED Club                          Pts Res. BH. ratP 
   1    6 FM Torres Juan Camilo                   2286 COL Los Profesionales              8   ½   55  2473 
   2    1 GM Barrientos Sergio E                  2456 COL Gm Alder Escobar               8   ½   55  2449 
   3   28 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago                  2082 COL Carlos Cuartas Cali            7   0   54  2346 
   4    2 GM Zapata Alonso                        2384 COL Gm Alder Escobar               7   0   53  2272 
   5    8 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago             2263 COL                                7   0   52  2310 
   6   18    Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel            2145 COL                                7   0   48  2212 
   7   14 FM Campos Gomez Manuel                  2159 COL Botvinnik Palmira             6½   0   52  2211 
   8   19 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander         2144 COL Ajedrez Del Socorro           6½   0   50½ 2112 
   9    3 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe            2364 COL Gm Alder Escobar              6½   0   50  2226 
  10   10 FM Gallego Julian Andres                2186 COL Gm Alder Escobar              6½   0   48½ 2088 
  11  106    Rojas Castillo Leibntz Ediso         1779 COL Ajedrez Duitama               6½   0   45  2116 
  12    5 IM Palencia Morales Wilson Guillermo    2310 COL                                6   0   57  2251 
  13   13 CM Carrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo        2167 COL Isolina Majul                  6   0   51  2155 
  14   20    Tirado Juan Camilo                   2135 COL Ajedrez Duitama                6   0   51  2086 
  15   30 CM Lopez Ramirez David Santiago         2054 COL                                6   0   51  2066 
  16   22    Caballero William                    2112 COL Uniatlantico                   6   0   51  2059 
  17   15 CM Oliveros Camilo                      2155 COL                                6   0   50½ 2094 
  18   37    Obando Guzman Soren Federico         2020 COL Kallpa                         6   0   50  2136 
  19    7 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis                2277 COL Los Profesionales              6   0   49½ 2113 
  20    4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison             2311 COL Los Profesionales              6   0   49½ 2089 
  21   66    Valderrama Castano Julian Camilo     1923 COL U De Antioquia                 6   0   48  2048 
  22    9 FM Gonzalez Parejo Ramon Junior         2191 COL Melanio Florez                 6   0   47½ 2106 
  23   49    Diaz Herrera Leider Andres           1980 COL Deiserov                       6   0   47½ 2105 
  24   12    Hernandez Jeronimo                   2171 COL Virtual Chess                  6   0   47  2035 
  25   51 CM Rangel Carlos                        1975 COL Alpha Zero                     6   0   47  1963 
  26   43    Acuna Nelson David                   1994 COL Parque Centenario              6   0   47  1955 
  27  103    Lopez Ramirez Daniel Giovanny        1790 COL Torres Del Zipa                6   0   47  1952 
  28   83    Cely Juan Carlos                     1883 COL Caballeros Del Sol             6   0   46½ 2032 
  29   23    Nieto Agustin                        2111 COL El Enroque                     6   0   46  2125 
  30   52    Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo         1972 COL Kallpa                         6   0   46  2070 
  31   53    Rodriguez Suarez Luis Alejandro      1972 COL                                6   0   46  2062 
  32   32 CM Univio Sanchez German                2050 COL Juan Pablo Ii                  6   0   45  2051 
  33   79    Valencia Gantiva Cristian            1893 COL Escaques                       6   0   45  2023 
  34  101    Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban        1794 COL Alpha Zero                     6   0   44½ 2017 
  35   11 FM Saladen Dulce Rafael                 2173 COL Pensadores                     6   0   44½ 2002 
  36   59 CM Coca Cubillos Jesus Alberto          1952 COL El Enroque                     6   0   44  1980 
  37   77    Mora Munoz Alejandro                 1903 COL Ricaly                         6   0   43½ 2028 
  38   45    Castano Julian Marcelo               1986 COL                                6   0   43½ 1947 
  39   33 CM Torres Jorge Emilio                  2049 COL Alfil Dorado                   6   0   43½ 1938 
  40   17    Pardo Alejandro                      2148 COL Rey Dama                       6   0   43  2082 
  41   69 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres                1918 COL Kasparov                       6   0   43  2020 
  42   98    Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo         1812 COL Deporte Mental                 6   0   43  1912 
  43   31    Ospina Santiago                      2052 COL Los Titanes                    6   0   42½ 1961 
  44   44    Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso        1992 COL Magnus                         6   0   41  1905 
  45   55 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph        1964 COL Kallpa                         6   0   40  1794 
  46   27    Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo         2083 COL Pitagoras Chess                6   0   39  1910 
  47   50    Villamizar Diego Fernando            1977 COL El Enroque                    5½   0   42½ 1864 
  48   94    Valera Padilla Federico Jose         1827 COL Isolina Majul                 5½   0   40½ 1811 
  49   21    Londono Lopez Donaldo                2130 COL Gm Alder Escobar              5½   0   40  1856 
  50  107    Sandoval Jesus Eduardo               1777 COL Alfil Rey                     5½   0   40  1752 
  51   63    Arias Juan Carlos                    1938 COL Pitagoras Sporting Club       5½   0   39½ 1771 
  52   24    Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos           2093 COL                               5½   0   38  1866 
  53   73    Morales Guerrero Alfonso Javier      1910 COL Almo                          5½   0   37  1719 
  54   26 FM Narvaez Faber Alberto                2090 COL Los Profesionales              5   0   49  1994 
  55   87    Vargas Viscaino Jesus Daniel         1856 COL Isolina Majul                  5   0   48  2032 
  56  134    Montoya Echeverri Sebastian          1655 COL Proantioquia                   5   0   47½ 2041 
  57   86    Gonzalez Velasco Leandro             1859 COL Carlos Cuartas Cali            5   0   47½ 1963 
  58   72    Moreno Marino Juan Nicolas           1912 COL Caballeros Del Sol             5   0   47  2036 
  59   85    Garces Javier                        1859 COL                                5   0   46½ 1952 
  60   88    Mesa Baez Samuel                     1855 COL Alpha Zero                     5   0   46  2030 
  61   56    Florez Carlos Julio                  1963 COL                                5   0   46  1943 
  62   57 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert             1961 COL Los Profesionales              5   0   45½ 1927 
  63   78    Jaramillo Carlos Orlando             1900 COL                                5   0   45½ 1847 
  64   35 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban                2046 COL Kasparov                       5   0   45  1968 
  65   60    Llano Buritica Eduardo               1951 COL Paul Keres                     5   0   45  1920 
  66  123    Piraquive Alberto                    1722 COL                                5   0   45  1894 
  67   74    Tocua Santiago                       1908 COL Alpha Zero                     5   0   44½ 1896 
  68   39    Cadavid Juan Miguel                  2015 COL Gm Alder Escobar               5   0   44  1851 
  69   41 FM Garcia Alarcon Alvaro                2014 COL Deporte Mental                 5   0   43  1902 
  70   46    Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian         1984 COL Virtual Chess                  5   0   43  1869 
  71   48    Pardo Aurelio                        1982 COL Las Torres                     5   0   43  1793 
  72   81    Calle Edwin Fernando                 1887 COL Anglohispano                   5   0   42  1874 
  73   25 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio       2090 COL                                5   0   42  1866 
  74   68    Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo        1921 COL David Bronstein                5   0   42  1832 
  75   34    Estrada Velandia Henry Andres        2049 COL Excalibur                      5   0   41½ 1818 
  76   42    Gaviria Galvis Andres Felipe         2014 COL Colegio Bilingüe Santa Marta   5   0   41½ 1814 
  77   40    Sepulveda Julio Orlando              2015 COL                                5   0   41  1848 
  78   91    Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel          1846 COL Magnus Tunja                   5   0   41  1749 
  79   29    Cabiativa Juan Esteban               2056 COL El Tablazo                     5   0   41  1735 
  80  150    Hernandez Stefano                    1572 COL Gm Alder Escobar               5   0   40½ 1760 
  81   67    Ramirez Arias Jorge Alonso           1921 COL Jaque                          5   0   40  1658 
  82  137    Rueda Bermudez Andres Felipe         1648 COL                                5   0   39½ 1830 
  83  180    Ospina Betancur Santiago             1426 COL U De Antioquia                 5   0   35½ 1866 
  84   80    Nino Penaloza Cesar Gerardo          1889 COL                               4½   0   48  1904 
  85   82    Vanegas Henao Ricardo Javier         1886 COL Saber Ajedrez                 4½   0   47½ 1913 
  86   16 CM Corredor Rengifo Luis Fernando       2154 COL Academia Tolimense            4½   0   46½ 1953 
  87   90    Vargas Diaz David Alejandro          1850 COL                               4½   0   46½ 1816 
  88  120    Munoz Edgar Alex                     1730 COL                               4½   0   46  1928 
  89   47 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino         1983 COL                               4½   0   45½ 1851 
  90   38    Trujillo Chaverra Fernando           2016 COL Disc Fisica                   4½   0   45½ 1830 
  91  102    Castano Orrego Simon                 1791 COL Gm Alder Escobar              4½   0   45  1837 
  92  160    Claro Molinares Samuel David         1529 COL                               4½   0   45  1822 
  93   93    Gomez Hernan Alberto                 1827 COL                               4½   0   44½ 1725 
  94  145    Bermudez Edilson Enrique             1597 COL                               4½   0   43½ 1876 
  95   64 CM Buitrago Juan Carlos                 1934 COL Capablanca                    4½   0   43½ 1827 
  96  115    Vanegas Josue                        1754 COL                               4½   0   43  1893 
  97   97    Sanchez Bonilla John Henry           1814 COL Gm Alder Escobar              4½   0   42½ 1773 
  98  170    Puerta Rendon Jacobo                 1475 COL Gm Alder Escobar              4½   0   42  1899 
  99  149    Urquijo Prada Santiago               1581 COL Kallpa                        4½   0   41½ 1914 
 100  100    Casas Ospina Favio                   1803 COL El Enroque                    4½   0   41½ 1691 
 101   89    Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario            1855 COL                               4½   0   41  1896 
 102  111    Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo            1759 COL Kasparov                      4½   0   41  1814 
 103  183    Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel         1392 COL Proantioquia                  4½   0   41  1777 
 104   58 CM Chavez Brayan Steven                 1960 COL Botvinnik Palmira             4½   0   41  1752 
 105  108    Murillo Loreo Oscar Miguel           1775 COL                               4½   0   40½ 1903 
 106  130    Galeano Tinjaca Manuel Camilo        1688 COL Ruy Lopez                     4½   0   40½ 1748 
 107   95    Mena Mayo Jairo                      1822 COL                               4½   0   40½ 1739 
 108  136    Patino Castaneda Jose Ignacio        1649 COL Alfil Dorado                  4½   0   40  1773 
 109  132    Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago        1685 COL Torres De Almeida             4½   0   40  1766 
 110   61    Cardona Fabio                        1947 COL Carnevale                     4½   0   40  1702 
 111   96    Pereira Henry Alberto                1817 COL Shabaku                       4½   0   40  1696 
 112  105    Clavijo Romero Leonardo              1783 COL El Tablazo                    4½   0   39½ 1812 
 113   62    Trujillo Quesada Harlison            1941 COL Saber Ajedrez                 4½   0   39½ 1740 
 114  129    Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel              1688 COL                               4½   0   38½ 1719 
 115  163    Garzon Montana Andres Camilo         1512 COL Kallpa                        4½   0   38½ 1613 
 116  156    De La Hoz Rafael                     1541 COL Alfil Rey                     4½   0   38  1686 
 117  140    Munoz Triana Joseph Steve            1613 COL Derrocando Al Rey             4½   0   38  1685 
 118   36    Fernandez Victor                     2039 COL                               4½   0   37½ 1750 
 119   71 CM Estrella Becerra Fernando            1916 COL Alpha Zero                    4½   0   37  1653 
 120  185    Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro        1384 COL Chessfy                       4½   0   36  1707 
 121   65    Moreno Vega Jose Miguel              1925 COL                               4½   0   36  1657 
 122  131    Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel       1685 COL Alpha Zero                    4½   0   36  1524 
 123  192 CM Medina Juan Esteban                  1314 COL Pitagoras Chess               4½   0   35½ 1706 
 124  198    Diaz Avila Jarett Alexander          1147 COL                               4½   0   35½ 1673 
 125  113    Molano Walter Rene                   1755 COL Casa De Lideres               4½   0   34  1578 
 126  189    Manrique Bermudez Josue              1352 COL Proantioquia                  4½   0   31  1626 
 127   84    Ochoa Carlos                         1860 COL Alfil Dorado                  4½   0   30  1523 
 128  146    Dabraccio Guillermo                  1593 COL Los Profesionales             4½   0   29½ 1593 
 129  133    Ramirez Ramirez Anderson             1668 COL Pitagoras Chess                4   0   43  1776 
 130  165    Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel            1503 COL Proantioquia                   4   0   42½ 1836 
 131  125    Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa       F 1718 COL Pitagoras Chess                4   0   42½ 1704 
 132  143    Castro Castro Joaquin                1607 COL Caballo Negro                  4   0   39½ 1748 
 133  121    Acero Vargas Cristian Camilo         1729 COL Excalibur                      4   0   38½ 1728 
 134  114    Sanchez Bustos Miguel Angel          1754 COL                                4   0   38½ 1675 
 135  126    Serrato Rafael Antonio               1717 COL Lo Nuestro                     4   0   37  1632 
 136  144    Rodriguez Gonzalez Isai              1600 COL Alpha Zero                     4   0   36½ 1649 
 137  159    Molina Soto Yefferson                1534 COL Alfil Dorado                   4   0   36  1658 
 138  119    Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebastian    1733 COL                                4   0   36  1540 
 139   76    Garcia Juan Manuel                   1904 COL Ruy Lopez                      4   0   35½ 1628 
 140  155    Galeano Garcia Juan Diego            1545 COL Ruy Lopez                      4   0   33½ 1521 
 141  122    Martinez Paipa Hernan                1724 COL Pitagoras Sporting Club       3½   0   48½ 1897 
 142   99    Ocampo Cristian David                1804 COL Los Profesionales             3½   0   43  1673 
 143  153    Ramos Ortiz Carlos Alberto           1551 COL Excalibur                     3½   0   41½ 1781 
 144  201    Montenegro Valeriano Joseph             0 COL                               3½   0   41½ 1748 
 145   54    Salazar Andres Felipe                1967 COL Los Profesionales             3½   0   41  1602 
 146  128    Camperos Jimenez Wilder Camilo       1700 COL                               3½   0   40  1581 
 147  193    Cifuentes Camacho Miguel Angel       1274 COL Derrocando Al Rey             3½   0   39½ 1631 
 148  179    Gonzalez Bolivar Juan Jose           1427 COL Chessfy                       3½   0   39  1636 
 149  117    Arango Jesus Eduardo                 1743 COL Hernan Pelaez                 3½   0   38½ 1679 
 150  184    Moreno Hernandez Andres Mauricio     1387 COL Chessfy                       3½   0   38½ 1613 
 151  168    Lopez Ricardo Andres                 1483 COL Ricaly                        3½   0   38  1665 
 152  151    Garcia Juan Jose                     1559 COL                               3½   0   37  1673 
 153  139    Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel   1616 COL Chessfy                       3½   0   37  1593 
 154  171    Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian             1472 COL Proantioquia                  3½   0   36  1670 
 155  147    Realpe Amaya Yeirson Dario           1593 COL Chessfy                       3½   0   34½ 1697 
 156  109    Torres Saulo De Jesus                1765 COL Disc Visual                   3½   0   34½ 1547 
 157  172    CollantesTovar Santiago              1469 COL Excalibur                     3½   0   34  1682 
 158  112    Acosta Cruz Luis Ivan                1758 COL Disc Visual                   3½   0   33  1468 
 159  116    Guerrero Hernando                    1744 COL Deporte Mental                3½   0   33  1463 
 160  182    Martinez Nanez Santiago              1394 COL                               3½   0   32  1612 
 161  199    Perez Tangarife Simon                1077 COL Proantioquia                  3½   0   31  1442 
 162  196    Alzate Velez Valentin                1226 COL Proantioquia                  3½   0   29  1519 
 163  104    Gutierrez Jhon Jaime                 1785 COL                                3   0   42  1591 
 164  167    Ayala Delgado Sergio Alejandro       1495 COL Deporte Mental                 3   0   41½ 1710 
 165  166 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian       1497 COL Pitagoras Sporting Club        3   0   39  1678 
 166   70 CM Palacio Pablo Persi                  1917 COL Alfil Dorado                   3   0   38½ 1505 
 167   75    Solarte Quintero Agustin             1906 COL                                3   0   38  1558 
 168  173    Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias            1459 COL Gm Alder Escobar               3   0   37  1646 
 169  127    Carrol Pineda Heiner Alonso          1701 COL Alfil Rey                      3   0   36  1383 
 170  191    Azza Jhoan Sebastian                 1326 COL Botvinnik Palmira              3   0   35½ 1580 
 171  169    Bejarano Lopez Andres Felipe         1479 COL                                3   0   34  1656 
 172  124    Zuluaga Nicolas                      1722 COL Gm Alder Escobar               3   0   34  1424 
 173  197    Contreras Gonzalez Cristian David    1186 COL Copa Real Academia De Ajedrez  3   0   33½ 1464 
 174   92    Montoya Duvan                        1843 COL Los Profesionales              3   0   33½ 1409 
 175  177    Cuartas Lozano Santiago              1429 COL Las Torres                     3   0   32½ 1587 
 176  190    Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas        1327 COL                                3   0   29½ 1523 
 177  110    Rivera Luis Enrique                  1761 COL                                3   0   29½ 1426 
 178  186    Suaza Builes Oscar A                 1370 COL Proantioquia                   3   0   29  1422 
 179  174    Pena Mora Carlos                     1442 COL Saber Ajedrez                  3   0   28½ 1412 
 180  154    Jimenez Mendez William               1548 COL Alpha Zero                     3   0   27½ 1405 
 181  152    Borre Meza Orlando David             1557 COL Vicktor Korchnoi              2½   0   35½ 1374 
 182  142    Garvin Mejia Ricardo Luis            1611 COL Alpha Zero                    2½   0   35  1468 
 183  178    Ponton Cristian David                1429 COL Alpha Zero                    2½   0   34½ 1590 
 184  187    Moreno Sierra Juan David             1359 COL Copa Real Academia De Ajedrez 2½   0   33  1526 
 185  176    Acosta Jaime                         1429 COL Alpha Zero                    2½   0   31½ 1457 
 186  118    Montoya Nerio Antonio                1740 COL Los Profesionales             2½   0   31½ 1363 
 187  188    De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel     1352 COL Isolina Majul                 2½   0   31  1424 
 188  164    Sanchez Ospina William               1506 COL                               2½   0   27½ 1406 
 189  135    Pelaez Hernan                        1655 COL Hernan Pelae                  2½   0   26  1300 
 190  148    Triana Castro Francisco Javier       1593 COL Peon Dama San Francisco        2   0   39  1671 
 191  194    Varela Sanchez David Yoel            1257 COL Isolina Majul                  2   0   33  1391 
 192  200    Forero Rodriguez Johan Sebastian        0 COL Puerto Salgar                  2   0   32½ 1274 
 193  195    Valencia Lopez Rudiger Estiven       1230 COL Pitagoras Chess                2   0   31  1419 
 194  181    Norena Marin Jeronimo                1418 COL Don Matias                     2   0   28½ 1291 
 195  162    Mena Nieto Cristian David            1527 COL                                2   0   27½ 1211 
 196  175    Soto Ramirez Andres Camilo           1435 COL Gm Alder Escobar               2   0   27  1336 
 197  141    Sanchez Reyes Juan Sebastian         1613 COL Alfil Dorado                  1½   ½   30  1283 
 198  161    Hoyos Robinson                       1528 COL Alfil Dorado                  1½   ½   29½ 1187 
 199  157    Valcarcel Sierra Gustavo             1539 COL Shabaku                        ½   0   28  1111 
 200  138    Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin           1639 COL                                0   0   26½  0   
 201  158    Cardona Duque Juan Esteban           1535 COL Hernan Pelaez                  0   0   25½  0 

WOMEN

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club                    Pts Res. 
   1    1     Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula   F 2017 CAL Los Profesionales        8   0   
   2    2 WFM Ocampo Cristina                 F 2010 RIS Gm Alder Escobar        7½   0   
   3    5 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Julieth  F 1914 VAL Botvinnik Palmira       6½   0   
   4    3     Hernandez Bermudez Manuela      F 1978 RIS Gm Alder Escobar         6   0   
        9 WCM Cespedes Galindo Estefania      F 1756 TOL Las Torres               6   0   
       10     Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia     F 1750 ATL Isolina Majul            6   0   
       12     Macias Chavarro Manuela         F 1728 ANT Chaturanga Chess Club    6   0   
       13     Zambrano Karina                 F 1705 CAL Alfil Dorado             6   0   
   9    7 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella             F 1796 VAL Carlos Cuartas Cali     5½   0   
       11     Rativa Jimenez Laura Milena     F 1731 BOY Magnus Tunja            5½   0   
       18     Caicedo Anguila Juliana         F 1552 ATL Isolina Majul           5½   0   
       29     Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena F 1284 ATL Isolina Majul           5½   0   
  13    4 CM  Toro Castaneda Elizabeth        F 1945 ANT Paul Keres               5   0   
        6 WCM Gomez Guardo Laura Melissa      F 1875 BOL Talentos                 5   0   
        8 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana           F 1786 RIS Gm Alder Escobar         5   0   
       14     Molina Valdes Luisa Fernanda    F 1640 CAL Disc Fisica              5   0   
       27     Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia    F 1388 CAQ Pitagoras Chess          5   0   
  18   15     Herrera Rincon Wylene           F 1620 BOG Alpha Zero              4½   0   
       16     Sanchez Rubiela                 F 1606 CUN Ruy Lopez               4½   0   
       17     Espinel Aura Maria              F 1567 QUI                         4½   0   
       21     Perez Valcarcel Maria Jose      F 1526 CAQ Pitagoras Chess         4½   0   
       22     Gomez Saenz Manuela             F 1494 CAL Los Profesionales       4½   0   
       28     Quevedo Bonilla Paula Thaliana  F 1316 TOL Formando Talentos       4½   0   
       30     Luna Monsalve Sofia             F 1262 COL Proantioquia            4½   0   
       31     Morales Perez Ghisell           F 1261 NS                          4½   0   
       32     Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia         F 1232 ANT                         4½   0   
       36     Ramos Rocha Natalia             F 1173 TOL Formando Talentos       4½   0   
       37     Pardo Useche Laura Valentina    F 1165 MET Rey Dama                4½   0   
       42     Gomez Araque Laura Sofia        F 1254 SAN Chessfy                 4½   0   
  30   20     Suaza Sanabria Laura Sofia      F 1535 TOL Las Torres               4   0   
       23     Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina   F 1493 BOY Ajedrez Duitama          4   0   
       25     Acosta Mariana                  F 1421 VAL Botvinnik Palmira        4   0   
       34     Agudelo Zapata Yarly Alejandra  F 1197 QUI Peon Dama San Francisco  4   0   
       38     Hernandez Sandoval Nathalia     F 1600 SAN Chessfy                  4   0   
  35   24     Carrillo Riano Karen Sofia      F 1443 TOL Formando Talentos       3½   0   
       33     Medina Baquiro Paula Andrea     F 1231 TOL Formando Talentos       3½   0   
       39     Londono Tejedor Leidy Johana    F 1483 CAL                         3½   0   
  38   19     Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth      F 1537 BOY Magnus Tunja             3   0   
       26     Arcos Jojoa Angela Sofia        F 1418 ANT Los Titanes              3   0   
       35     Lara Aguirre Maria Camila       F 1184 TOL La Dama Y El Rey         3   0   
  41   40     Bastidas Carina                 F 1474 CAU                         2½   0   
  42   41     Garcia Rojas Ana Maria          F 1430 CUN                         1½   ½   
       43     Leguizamo Cortes Laura Juliana  F    0 CUN                         1½   ½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year