For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
Rochefort Master 2018 Classement après la ronde 9 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | g | SUMETS Andrey | 2569 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 6½ | 42½ | 2607 | |
2 | m | DIMITROV Radoslav | 2478 F | SenM | 6½ | 42 | 2620 | |||
3 | g | SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri | 2528 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6½ | 42 | 2493 | |
4 | m | ENCHEV Ivajlo | 2492 F | SenM | 6½ | 41 | 2614 | |||
5 | m | GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael | 2477 F | SenM | 6½ | 41 | 2604 | |||
6 | g | DEMCHENKO Anton | 2671 F | SenM | 6½ | 40½ | 2595 | |||
7 | g | SHYAM Sundar M. | 2521 F | SenM | 6½ | 40½ | 2501 | |||
8 | g | MAIOROV Nikita | 2547 F | SenM | 6 | 42½ | 2484 | |||
9 | g | IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav | 2532 F | SepM | EST | L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim | 6 | 41 | 2501 | |
10 | m | FILIP Lucian-Ioan | 2401 F | SenM | 6 | 37 | 2484 | |||
11 | m | RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina | 2410 F | JunM | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 36½ | 2327 | |
12 | f | DEVALLEE Jeremie | 2186 F | SenM | CVL | Chartres Metropole Echecs | 6 | 34½ | 2331 | |
13 | LAGARDE Dimitri | 2222 F | MinM | PAC | Cannes Echecs | 6 | 31½ | 2236 | ||
14 | m | CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier | 2501 F | SenM | 5½ | 42½ | 2476 | |||
15 | KULKARNI Rakesh | 2332 F | SenM | 5½ | 42½ | 2449 | ||||
16 | g | MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley | 2509 F | SenM | 5½ | 42 | 2474 | |||
17 | m | IDER Borya | 2514 F | SenM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 40½ | 2442 | |
18 | g | GABRIELIAN Artur | 2502 F | SenM | 5½ | 38½ | 2387 | |||
19 | f | SAADA Julien | 2283 F | SenM | NAQ | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | 5½ | 38 | 2277 | |
20 | m | STETS Dmitry | 2398 F | SenM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 5½ | 36½ | 2410 | |
21 | BORICHA Ketan | 2081 F | SenM | 5½ | 36 | 2232 | ||||
22 | m | COLLAS Silvia | 2261 F | SenF | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 5½ | 34 | 2286 | |
23 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2324 F | VetM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5½ | 33½ | 2310 | |
24 | g | NIKOLOV Momchil | 2545 F | SenM | 5 | 42½ | 2417 | |||
25 | m | MIRON Lucian-Costin | 2489 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Médocain | 5 | 38½ | 2314 | |
26 | NIRAJ Saripalli | 2083 F | SenM | 5 | 38½ | 2295 | ||||
27 | mf | GALUNOVA Tsveta | 2177 F | SenF | 5 | 38 | 2298 | |||
28 | f | LEMEAUX David | 2306 F | SenM | NAQ | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | 5 | 36 | 2245 | |
29 | MALASSAGNE Raphael | 2276 F | SenM | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5 | 34½ | 2209 | ||
30 | mf | SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca | 2193 F | SenF | 5 | 34 | 2215 | |||
31 | m | KURAYAN Ruslan | 2374 F | SenM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 5 | 32½ | 2195 | |
32 | YOUSSOUPOV Moisse | 2231 F | SenM | OCC | La Tour de Caylus | 5 | 32½ | 2182 | ||
33 | f | JAKSLAND Tim | 2205 F | SepM | 5 | 32½ | 2153 | |||
34 | ROSELLE Tristan | 2105 F | SenM | NAQ | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | 5 | 31½ | 2166 | ||
35 | LE MAREC Simon | 2237 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 5 | 31 | 2121 | ||
36 | g | SPIRIDONOV Nikola | 2141 F | VetM | IDF | Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs | 4½ | 38½ | 2228 | |
37 | BARTAKKE Amardeep S. | 2078 F | SenM | 4½ | 36½ | 2266 | ||||
38 | SELEBRAN Henri | 2151 F | SenM | NAQ | LEC Echiquier Limousin | 4½ | 36½ | 2217 | ||
39 | RINGUET Noe | 2213 F | SenM | HDF | Echiquier de Picardie Maritime | 4½ | 34 | 2161 | ||
40 | LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo | 2055 F | SenM | OCC | C.E.I. Toulouse | 4½ | 33 | 2090 | ||
41 | FOURNIER Loic | 1962 F | CadM | NAQ | Echiquier Tressois | 4½ | 30 | 2081 | ||
42 | MALOBERTI David | 2152 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne | 4 | 39 | 2195 | ||
43 | MARIETTE Lucas | 2094 F | MinM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4 | 38½ | 2210 | ||
44 | GIACOMINI Hector | 2203 F | SepM | CVL | Echiquier Tourangeau | 4 | 35 | 2170 | ||
45 | SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel | 2243 F | SenM | 4 | 35 | 2063 | ||||
46 | POTTIER Simeon | 2056 F | SenM | NAQ | LEC Echiquier Limousin | 4 | 34½ | 2095 | ||
47 | VALETTE Christian | 2017 F | SepM | CVL | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 4 | 32½ | 2061 | ||
48 | mf | HAUSSERNOT Cecile | 2146 F | JunF | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 32 | 2048 | |
49 | m | PERIC Slavisa | 2123 F | SepM | NAQ | LEC Echiquier Limousin | 4 | 31½ | 2038 | |
50 | GIRARD Eric | 2009 F | SenM | IDF | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | 4 | 31 | 2053 | ||
51 | LARAND Manuel | 1898 F | SepM | NAQ | LEC Echiquier Limousin | 4 | 31 | 2000 | ||
52 | SALVAING Jean-Louis | 1886 F | SepM | CVL | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 4 | 30½ | 2033 | ||
53 | BAT Bilguun | 1880 F | PupM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 4 | 30½ | 2028 | ||
54 | NILSSON Lars Kjoller | 1962 F | SepM | 4 | 30 | 2025 | ||||
55 | BOULET Philippe | 2049 F | SepM | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | 4 | 29½ | 2047 | ||
56 | LADISIC Alex-Sacha | 1970 F | VetM | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3½ | 35 | 2047 | ||
57 | DELMAS-GOYON Francois | 1900 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | 3½ | 31½ | 2006 | ||
58 | LAPEYRE Pierre | 1982 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Bordelais | 3½ | 31 | 2000 | ||
59 | PEDERSEN Carsten | 1924 F | SepM | 3½ | 30½ | 2022 | ||||
60 | GOULESQUE Camille | 1932 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Bordelais | 3½ | 29½ | 1972 | ||
61 | MOINE Philippe | 1909 F | SenM | NAQ | Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs | 3½ | 29½ | 1940 | ||
62 | GIRAUD Stephane | 2013 F | SepM | NAQ | Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron | 3½ | 28½ | 1941 | ||
63 | LAGUNES Jean-Renaud | 1974 F | VetM | NAQ | Echiquier Bordelais | 3½ | 28 | 1982 | ||
64 | FABER Michel | 2110 F | VetM | NAQ | Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (ALAC) | 3½ | 27 | 1911 | ||
65 | DELABBEY Florian | 1975 F | CadM | NAQ | Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron | 3 | 32½ | 1970 | ||
66 | LUCIDARME Damien | 1933 F | SepM | HDF | Saint André - Echec et Mat | 3 | 27½ | 1932 | ||
67 | LAURON Wesley | 2067 F | CadM | NAQ | Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs | 3 | 27½ | 1922 | ||
68 | CATTONI Manuel | 1912 F | SepM | CVL | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 3 | 27 | 1937 | ||
69 | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto | 2076 F | SenM | 3 | 27 | 1817 | ||||
70 | LERICHE Ines | 1929 F | JunF | NAQ | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | 2½ | 33 | 1930 | ||
71 | JACOBSEN Hans Endrup | 1960 F | VetM | 2½ | 32 | 1845 | ||||
72 | LUCBERNET Thomas | 1919 F | SenM | NAQ | Merignac Echecs | 2½ | 28½ | 1874 | ||
73 | BARON Daniel | 1931 F | SepM | IDF | C.E. de Magnanville | 2½ | 27½ | 1854 | ||
74 | FERNANDEZ Leon | 1903 F | BenM | NAQ | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | 2 | 30 | 1791 | ||
75 | KOZLOWSKI Thierry | 2010 F | SenM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 1 | 27 | 1390 | ||
76 | ARISTEGUI Michel | 1966 F | SepM | CVL | Echiquier Tourangeau | 0 | 23½ | 1384 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |