For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 595 : 01.11.2019

Online chess games 6390
Chess tournaments 56

View all included tournaments

Saint Denis REU, 21st Open

21ème open inter de La Réunion
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Me. Cu. Perf
1   HERCULES Benjamin Vincent 2182 F SenM 29 39½ 2293
2   RAMASINDRAIBE Girard 2150 F SenM 7 25½ 31 2094
3   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2001 F SepM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 26½ 31½ 2016
4   REBUT Paul 1863 F MinM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 26 34 2010
5   RODIER David 2161 F SenM REU Les Roys de l'Est 6 29 36½ 2104
6   GIMENEZ MARTINEZ Alberto 2225 F SenM 6 28 33 2038
7   TESTUD Philippe 2140 F SenM REU Les Roys de l'Est 6 27½ 33 2048
8   HAMON Christian 2001 F SepM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 6 27 33 2033
9   QUERE Alexandre 2042 F SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 6 25½ 29 1897
10   DIJOUX Julien 1891 F SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 6 24 29½ 1739
11   DE PEINDRAY D'AMBELL Philippe 1724 F SenM REU Reunion Echecs Nomades 6 24 28½ 1793
12   RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Herimanjatosoa 1886 F SenM 28 31 2022
13   LORANS Sylvain 2116 F SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 27 31½ 1944
14   EVRIN Selvam 1788 F MinM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 25½ 28½ 1847
15   DESIRE Michael 1652 F SenM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 23½ 26½ 1737
16   TRITON Maxime 1835 F JunM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 5 29 32½ 1981
17   LARMET Nino 1738 F MinM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 5 27½ 29 1862
18   ROBLET Charles 2063 F SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 5 27 30½ 1827
19   GOORSAHYE Antoine 1786 F VetM 5 25 28 1781
20   BAH Ismael 1660 F SepM IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise 5 24 25 1651
21   TORREGROSA Antoine 1501 F SenM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 5 24 22½ 1557
22   PUN CHUNG Leo 1654 F CadM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 5 21½ 24 1548
23   RAJAOBELINA Hery 1625 F SepM REU Le Phoenix Chess Club 5 21½ 23 1445
24   DACE Jean Emeric 1654 F SenM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 26½ 25½ 1662
25   FONDRAT Johan 1541 F BenM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 25 26 1577
26   FRELICOT Eric 1609 F SepM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 24½ 25 1645
27   PADRE Maxime 1512 F CadM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 23½ 25 1570
28   ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia 1325 F MinF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 22½ 19½ 1417
29   FOLIO Raphael 1440 N SenM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 22 20½ 1416
30   GRONDIN Marine 1478 F BenF REU La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria 20½ 22½ 1476
31   EBOUE Yuri 1310 F BenM REU Les Roys de l'Est 19½ 19 1308
32   FOLIO Thomas 1199 F PupM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 19 18 1374
33   FOLIO Pierre 1246 F PupM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 4 25 22 1496
34   OVA Roberto 1328 F SenM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 4 24½ 21½ 1441
35   LELIBOUX Thais 1181 F MinF REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 4 22½ 19 1391
36   WEBER Richard 1486 F SepM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 4 22 18½ 1404
37   SANDJIVY Jean Marc 1218 F SepM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 4 21 18½ 1368
38   FONDRAT Thierry 1358 F SepM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 4 18½ 16 1184
39   VAAST Jean 1355 F VetM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 18½ 14½ 1149
40   CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael 1056 F PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 17 15 1111
41   ALLEMAN Robin 1098 F MinM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 21½ 17 1324
42   GALLAIS Flavien 1236 F PupM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 20½ 15½ 1172
43   ALEX-GEERJANAN Nils 1009 E BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 20 16½ 1165
44   MABLOUKE Ulrich 1433 F VetM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 3 22 16 1251
45   BOSI-LAGARDE Arthur 1100 F PupM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 3 21½ 16 1148
46   MOHAMED Keziah 1033 F BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 21 15 1200
47   AUJOULAT Fabrice 1400 N VetM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 19½ 17 1226
48   ERUDEL Maeva 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 17½ 14 1126
49   PARAME Bruno 1199 E SenM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 3 17 10 1012
50   SANDJIVY Yann 1120 F PupM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 3 14 8 1004
51   ERUDEL Irina 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 18 8 764
52   KHANTALINA Ilariya 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 19½ 762
53   NAQUIN Miguel 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 17½ 9 371
54   BUCHLE Philippe 1199 E SepM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 16½ 7 1043


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year