For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 610 : 01.04.2020

Online chess games 1207
Chess tournaments 16

View all included tournaments

Saint Denis REU, Brule Open 2020

Open Le Brulé 2020
Classement après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Bu.
1   FONDRAT Johan 1497 F BenM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 14½ 14½ 17½
2   ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia 1373 F MinF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 15 13 18
3   MOHAMED Keziah 1099 F BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 13 12 14
4   FOLIO Thomas 1354 F PupM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 4 13 11½ 15
5   FOLIO Pierre 1352 F PupM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 14 10½ 17
6   FALIP MORALES Tom 1319 F BenM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune 13 10½ 14½
7   PADRE Maxime 1530 F CadM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 11½ 10 12½
8   HOAREAU-FONTAINE Clement 1130 N BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 13½ 8 15½
9   MOLINES Martin 1007 F BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 13 7 14½
10   ERUDEL Irina 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 12 12 12½
11   CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael 1076 F PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 12 8 13½
12   ALEX-GEERJANAN Nils 1022 F BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 11½ 6 12½
13   DESLANDES Loan 1199 E BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 11 8 12½
14   LEBIHAN Mahe 1199 E BenM REU Les Roys de l'Est 3 10 9 12
15   ERUDEL Maeva 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 12½ 7 13½
16   ATTOUMANI Julien 1199 E BenM REU Les Roys de l'Est 10 8 11
17   CUVELIER Jennyfer 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 12 8 13½
18   PAYET Thomas 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 11½ 9 12
19   FASAN-IGONET Marius 1199 E BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 11½ 8 13½
20   GIRAUD Dimitri 1199 E BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 11 8 12½
21   GICQUIAUD Loic 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 10 7 10½
22   GIRAUD Marius 1009 E PpoM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 10 6 11
23   CHEUNG-KIN Samuel 1199 E BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 4 10
24   POLIFRONI Daincan 1199 E BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 5 9
25   ROBIN-RAMFUL Ravi 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 8 5 9
26   LENOURY Djalil 1095 F PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 11½ 4 12
27   LAI-CHEUNG-KIT Guillaume 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 10 7 10½
28   PAYET Nathan 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 9
29   RAZAFINDRAKOTO Sergio 1250 F BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 11 3 12½
30   HOARAU Antoine 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 8 4
31   ROBIN-RAMFUL Nil 1199 E BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord ½ 8 2 9


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year