For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
27ème Open de Saint Affrique Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | NV | Perf | |
1 | g | CORNETTE Matthieu | 2548 F | SenM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 8 | 46 | 7 | 2719 | |
2 | g | FLEAR Glenn C | 2445 F | SepM | PAC | Nice Alekhine | 7½ | 44 | 7 | 2605 | |
3 | g | SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi | 2413 F | SenM | 7 | 46 | 5 | 2484 | |||
4 | m | GRISHCHENKO Sergey | 2423 F | SenM | 7 | 45½ | 6 | 2449 | |||
5 | m | KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy | 2343 F | SenM | 7 | 41½ | 6 | 2353 | |||
6 | m | COTONNEC Melkior | 2293 F | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 7 | 40 | 6 | 2328 | |
7 | g | BAUER Christian | 2646 F | SenM | PAC | Nice Alekhine | 6½ | 47 | 6 | 2488 | |
8 | m | SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu | 2390 F | SenM | 6½ | 45½ | 5 | 2325 | |||
9 | f | RABINEAU Clement | 2243 F | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 6½ | 43½ | 5 | 2254 | |
10 | f | SAADA Julien | 2266 F | SenM | NAQ | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | 6½ | 40½ | 6 | 2180 | |
11 | f | BOYER Mahel | 2295 F | MinM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 6½ | 40½ | 5 | 2228 | |
12 | FORGUES Fabien | 2166 F | SenM | PAC | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 6½ | 40 | 5 | 2264 | ||
13 | BIZEUL Pierre | 1869 F | SenM | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 6½ | 38½ | 6 | 2163 | ||
14 | DERIGE KANE Yan | 2172 F | CadM | PAC | Marseille Passion Echecs | 6½ | 37 | 6 | 2178 | ||
15 | RINGUET Noe | 2170 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 6 | 46 | 5 | 2211 | ||
16 | f | DEGRAEVE Remy | 2349 F | MinM | PAC | La Tour Hyéroise | 6 | 39½ | 6 | 2226 | |
17 | HACOUT Francois | 1937 F | SenM | NOR | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray | 6 | 38½ | 6 | 2052 | ||
18 | LARCHEVEQUE Francois | 1952 F | SenM | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 6 | 38½ | 5 | 2081 | ||
19 | JULIAN Stephane | 2007 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6 | 37 | 4 | 2032 | ||
20 | GAUBERT Cedric | 2006 F | CadM | NAQ | Echiquier Niortais | 6 | 36½ | 5 | 1922 | ||
21 | ff | PASS Deborah J | 1922 F | SepF | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 6 | 35½ | 5 | 1940 | |
22 | g | LE ROUX Jean-Pierre | 2542 F | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 5½ | 46½ | 4 | 2385 | |
23 | f | VIDAL Llewellyn | 2336 F | SenM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 5½ | 42½ | 4 | 2232 | |
24 | NORMAND Victor | 2038 F | CadM | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 5½ | 41 | 5 | 2064 | ||
25 | CARTON Patrick | 2099 F | SepM | 5½ | 40 | 5 | 2062 | ||||
26 | MAUGENEST Ghislain | 2079 F | BenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 5½ | 40 | 5 | 2030 | ||
27 | GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom | 1886 F | MinM | OCC | L'Echiquier du Vidourle | 5½ | 40 | 3 | 2049 | ||
28 | LAM Sophie | 2079 F | SenF | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5½ | 39½ | 4 | 2027 | ||
29 | TRANCHESSET Alexandre | 1914 F | JunM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 5½ | 38½ | 4 | 2007 | ||
30 | GUITOUNI Soha | 1739 F | MinF | NAQ | Echiquier Niortais | 5½ | 38½ | 4 | 1916 | ||
31 | LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel | 2137 F | SepM | OCC | Echiquier Carcassonnais | 5½ | 38½ | 3 | 2010 | ||
32 | RACLOT Leo | 2040 F | MinM | PAC | La Tour Hyéroise | 5½ | 38 | 5 | 2056 | ||
33 | KOZLOWSKI Thierry | 1913 F | SenM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 5½ | 37 | 5 | 2005 | ||
34 | LEBLIC Mathieu | 2100 F | SenM | OCC | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers | 5½ | 36½ | 5 | 2056 | ||
35 | GUIGNIER Nicolas | 2204 F | SenM | BFC | Dijon Echiquier des Ducs | 5½ | 36 | 5 | 1908 | ||
36 | LARMET Nino | 1551 F | BenM | REU | Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul | 5½ | 36 | 5 | 1906 | ||
37 | FORGUES Valerie | 1952 F | SenF | NAQ | Echiquier Couronnais | 5½ | 36 | 3 | 1912 | ||
38 | TROUBAT Alexandre | 1932 F | MinM | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 5½ | 34 | 5 | 1913 | ||
39 | DELAPLACE Thomas | 1996 F | SenM | OCC | L'Echiquier du Vidourle | 5½ | 33½ | 3 | 1867 | ||
40 | BENOIT Hugues | 1947 F | SepM | PAC | Echiquier Brignolais | 5 | 43½ | 5 | 1985 | ||
41 | BASSAL Samuel | 1875 F | CadM | OCC | L'Echiquier du Vidourle | 5 | 41 | 4 | 2012 | ||
42 | BAROYAN Davit | 1996 F | CadM | PAC | Marseille-Echecs | 5 | 41 | 3 | 2012 | ||
43 | REBUT Paul | 1815 F | MinM | REU | Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul | 5 | 40½ | 4 | 1986 | ||
44 | DENNINGER Guilhem | 2072 F | JunM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 5 | 39½ | 4 | 1985 | ||
45 | FISCHER Thorange | 1876 F | MinM | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5 | 39 | 3 | 2032 | ||
46 | LERICHE Ines | 1935 F | JunF | NAQ | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | 5 | 38½ | 4 | 1935 | ||
47 | BOHLI Adam | 1854 F | JunM | PAC | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 5 | 38½ | 3 | 1921 | ||
48 | DENNINGER Gael | 1901 F | MinM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 5 | 38 | 5 | 1870 | ||
49 | RASOLO Loick | 2059 F | CadM | PAC | Marseille Passion Echecs | 5 | 37½ | 4 | 1911 | ||
50 | ULLES Jean-Clement | 1898 F | JunM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 5 | 37 | 5 | 1892 | ||
51 | LOUGNON Florian | 1770 F | SenM | ARA | Tour Noire Huriel | 5 | 37 | 2 | 1875 | ||
52 | FLAUJAC Benoit | 1859 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Bordelais | 5 | 36 | 4 | 1874 | ||
53 | ROCHE Christian | 1906 F | VetM | ARA | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA | 5 | 36 | 4 | 1813 | ||
54 | LABARRERE Daniel | 1757 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5 | 36 | 4 | 1812 | ||
55 | SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura | 1861 F | BenF | OCC | Echiquier du Grand Ales | 5 | 36 | 3 | 1895 | ||
56 | BIANCHI Florence | 1773 F | SenF | OCC | L'Echiquier du Vidourle | 5 | 36 | 3 | 1814 | ||
57 | MANIA Clement | 1889 F | SenM | OCC | St Affrique | 5 | 36 | 1 | 1763 | ||
58 | TRITON Maxime | 1808 F | JunM | REU | Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul | 5 | 35 | 5 | 1804 | ||
59 | PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin | 1598 F | BenM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 5 | 35 | 5 | 1775 | ||
60 | RUBIO Valentin | 1651 F | CadM | NAQ | Echiquier Montois | 5 | 34 | 5 | 1757 | ||
61 | LAFITTE Luc | 1859 F | SepM | HDF | Club d'Echecs de Senlis | 5 | 32½ | 5 | 1713 | ||
62 | ROGER SILAN Milo | 1656 F | MinM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 5 | 32 | 5 | 1705 | ||
63 | HEBERT Floriane | 1644 F | CadF | PAC | La Tour Hyéroise | 5 | 31½ | 4 | 1646 | ||
64 | BOURDON Philippe | 1958 F | SepM | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 5 | 31½ | 3 | 1823 | ||
65 | PERRIN Alexis | 1862 F | SenM | ARA | Tour Noire Huriel | 4½ | 38½ | 4 | 1930 | ||
66 | SALGUES Michel | 1829 F | SepM | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 4½ | 37 | 4 | 1844 | ||
67 | DAIF Driss | 1878 F | SenM | OCC | L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… | 4½ | 37 | 4 | 1802 | ||
68 | CLAISSE Patrick | 1746 F | SepM | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 4½ | 36½ | 3 | 1793 | ||
69 | MAUGENEST Matthieu | 1780 F | JunM | HDF | Dunkerque Echecs | 4½ | 35½ | 4 | 1806 | ||
70 | DUFFAU Pascal | 1907 F | SepM | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4½ | 35 | 4 | 1798 | ||
71 | PENALVER Thomas | 1703 F | SenM | PAC | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | 4½ | 34½ | 4 | 1710 | ||
72 | GREGET Mathias | 1814 F | BenM | NAQ | Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs | 4½ | 34½ | 2 | 1780 | ||
73 | JACQUOT Yoan | 1686 F | SenM | OCC | L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… | 4½ | 32½ | 4 | 1691 | ||
74 | GARRIGUE Julian | 1768 F | PupM | NAQ | Echiquier Agenais | 4½ | 32½ | 4 | 1683 | ||
75 | MARET Simon | 1737 F | PupM | PAC | La Tour Hyéroise | 4½ | 32½ | 4 | 1645 | ||
76 | DOUCET Mathieu | 1602 F | SenM | OCC | C.E.I. Toulouse | 4½ | 31½ | 4 | 1643 | ||
77 | LEDEZMA TORO Jorge | 1701 F | SenM | 4½ | 31½ | 4 | 1512 | ||||
78 | HIRSTEL Serge | 1840 F | SepM | EST | Hipsheim | 4½ | 31½ | 3 | 1814 | ||
79 | PIGEAT Benoit | 1911 F | SenM | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | 4½ | 31 | 4 | 1649 | ||
80 | SPINOSI Aurelien | 1361 F | PouM | PAC | La Tour Hyéroise | 4½ | 31 | 4 | 1581 | ||
81 | FABRE Philippe | 1710 F | SenM | OCC | Echiquier Club Albigeois | 4½ | 30½ | 4 | 1719 | ||
82 | CANHAM Matthew | 1552 F | SenM | PAC | Echiquier Pierreverdant | 4½ | 28 | 2 | 1492 | ||
83 | SAURET Jordan | 1715 F | JunM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 4 | 38½ | 3 | 1790 | ||
84 | KIM Jisu | 1750 F | CadM | IDF | R2C2 Paris 14 | 4 | 37 | 3 | 1735 | ||
85 | NETTELBECK Jann | 1725 F | SenM | 4 | 35½ | 4 | 1686 | ||||
86 | JEAN Robert | 1564 F | VetM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 4 | 35 | 4 | 1685 | ||
87 | ANDRIEU Philippe | 1788 F | VetM | NOR | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | 4 | 35 | 4 | 1670 | ||
88 | RAYNAL Adrien | 1714 F | SenM | OCC | St Affrique | 4 | 34½ | 3 | 1665 | ||
89 | FOREST Eric | 1710 F | SepM | OCC | Les Echecs du Bassin | 4 | 33½ | 4 | 1671 | ||
90 | ZABORSKI Frederic | 1648 F | SepM | PAC | Cagnes Echecs | 4 | 33½ | 4 | 1632 | ||
91 | PRIEUR Axel | 1510 F | SenM | OCC | l'Echiquier Toulousain | 4 | 33½ | 3 | 1654 | ||
92 | JOYEUX Gerard | 1533 F | VetM | OCC | MJC Lavaur | 4 | 33½ | 3 | 1606 | ||
93 | BAUDIN Vincent | 1848 F | SepM | IDF | Carré Magique | 4 | 33 | 4 | 1647 | ||
94 | HACOUT Michel | 1489 F | SepM | NOR | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray | 4 | 32 | 4 | 1565 | ||
95 | ENAUD Ilan | 1517 F | PupM | NAQ | Echiquier St Maixentais | 4 | 31½ | 4 | 1590 | ||
96 | RINIE Jean-Jacques | 1608 F | SepM | OCC | St Affrique | 4 | 31½ | 3 | 1613 | ||
97 | RABIER Jean | 1685 F | SepM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4 | 31½ | 3 | 1528 | ||
98 | COLONNA Jean-Paul | 1477 F | VetM | OCC | Echiquier du Grand Ales | 4 | 30 | 4 | 1497 | ||
99 | KOPIBIDA Remi | 1645 F | JunM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1579 | ||
100 | BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea | 1359 F | BenM | NAQ | Echiquier Montois | 4 | 29 | 4 | 1412 | ||
101 | PADILLA Eller | 1748 F | CadM | PAC | Marseille Passion Echecs | 3½ | 36 | 3 | 1686 | ||
102 | BOULIER Rene | 1564 F | VetM | ARA | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA | 3½ | 35½ | 3 | 1609 | ||
103 | DA SILVA Pascal | 1466 F | SepM | BFC | Dijon Echiquier des Ducs | 3½ | 33½ | 3 | 1578 | ||
104 | MARINO Thierry | 1730 F | SepM | PAC | La Tour Hyéroise | 3½ | 32½ | 2 | 1588 | ||
105 | MAURON Regis | 1574 F | VetM | OCC | Club d'Echecs de Lavérune | 3½ | 32 | 3 | 1618 | ||
106 | COURCELLE Victor | 1157 F | MinM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 3½ | 32 | 2 | 1460 | ||
107 | AUBRY Pascal | 1488 F | SepM | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 3½ | 31½ | 3 | 1537 | ||
108 | LAFARGE Olivier | 1673 F | SenM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 3½ | 31 | 3 | 1539 | ||
109 | LEOST Joel | 1273 F | SepM | OCC | Club d'Echecs de Ganges | 3½ | 27½ | 3 | 1284 | ||
110 | COMBELLE Xavier | 1290 F | SenM | OCC | St Affrique | 3½ | 27 | 3 | 1298 | ||
111 | LONGO Alexandra | 1101 F | SenF | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 3½ | 26 | 3 | 1321 | ||
112 | ALFONSO Jonathan | 1185 F | CadM | OCC | St Affrique | 3½ | 24½ | 3 | 1314 | ||
113 | MARET Anna | 1011 F | PpoF | PAC | La Tour Hyéroise | 3½ | 23 | 3 | 1202 | ||
114 | DUBERTRAND Bernard | 1574 F | SepM | NAQ | Echiquier Montois | 3 | 34 | 3 | 1466 | ||
115 | SAUVAN Didier | 1525 F | SepM | OCC | Les Pions de Naussac | 3 | 32 | 2 | 1444 | ||
116 | MORENO CHABOT Clement | 1455 F | BenM | OCC | Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet | 3 | 31½ | 2 | 1492 | ||
117 | DURAND Valentin | 1199 E | MinM | OCC | St Affrique | 3 | 30 | 3 | 1455 | ||
118 | QUET Victor | 1430 N | SenM | OCC | C.E.I. Toulouse | 3 | 29½ | 3 | 1480 | ||
119 | SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade | 1277 F | PupF | OCC | Echiquier du Grand Ales | 3 | 28½ | 3 | 1342 | ||
120 | BORIES Jean-Paul | 1443 F | SepM | OCC | Echiquier Club Albigeois | 3 | 28½ | 1 | 1393 | ||
121 | LEBLIC Pierre | 1469 F | VetM | OCC | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers | 3 | 28 | 3 | 1409 | ||
122 | MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle | 1286 F | MinF | OCC | Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet | 3 | 28 | 2 | 1413 | ||
123 | MOUFANNINE Anne | 1307 F | SepF | NAQ | Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz | 3 | 27½ | 2 | 1337 | ||
124 | TARISSE Mateo | 1031 F | PouM | IDF | GIF-CC2-Echecs | 3 | 27½ | 2 | 1304 | ||
125 | GRAND Philippe | 1235 F | SepM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 3 | 26½ | 3 | 1359 | ||
126 | QUET Michel | 1380 N | SepM | OCC | MJC Rodez - Echecs | 3 | 24½ | 3 | 1236 | ||
127 | GARRIGUE Mahel | 1030 N | PupM | NAQ | Echiquier Agenais | 2½ | 31½ | 2 | 1172 | ||
128 | RAYNAL Hortense | 1107 F | MinF | OCC | St Affrique | 2½ | 28 | 1 | 1184 | ||
129 | BARROS Nolhan | 1009 E | PpoM | OCC | St Affrique | 2½ | 27 | 2 | 1044 | ||
130 | PETIT Michel | 1189 F | VetM | OCC | Vergèze Echecs | 2½ | 26½ | 2 | 1193 | ||
131 | FOSSE Jean-Claude | 1419 F | VetM | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… | 2½ | 25 | 2 | 1231 | ||
132 | MANGANI Jean-Pierre | 1406 F | VetM | OCC | Castries-Echecs | 2 | 27½ | 2 | 1231 | ||
133 | QUET Antoine | 1470 N | SenM | OCC | MJC Rodez - Echecs | 2 | 26 | 2 | 1213 | ||
134 | BASSAL Magali | 1008 F | SenF | OCC | L'Echiquier du Vidourle | 2 | 25 | 2 | 1061 | ||
135 | BOYER Tom | 1066 F | PouM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 2 | 24 | 2 | 1082 | ||
136 | NORMAND Patrick | 1100 F | SepM | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 2 | 24 | 1 | 1100 | ||
137 | VIALES Mano | 1060 N | PupM | OCC | St Affrique | 2 | 23 | 2 | 1013 | ||
138 | CARO PADILLA Sarah | 1099 E | PupF | OCC | L'Echiquier du Vidourle | 2 | 22 | 2 | 1197 | ||
139 | ZANARDE Leo | 1010 N | BenM | OCC | St Affrique | 1½ | 23 | 1 | 902 | ||
140 | BREHIER William | 1865 F | SenM | CVL | Chevau-légers de la Choisille | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1816 | ||
141 | FABRE Mathis | 1009 E | PouM | OCC | St Affrique | 1 | 21½ | 1 | 605 | ||
142 | NEGRE Christian | 1205 F | SepM | OCC | Club d Echecs de Sete | 0 | 23½ | 0 | 928 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |