For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 650 : 10.05.2021

Chess games 1216
Chess tournaments 12

View all included tournaments

San Bernardino SUI, Spring Open 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Club                                     Pts BH. 
   1    1 IM  Loeffler Markus         2311 GER Bern Schwarz-Weiss                       4½  16  
   2    3 FM  Medici Simone           2201 SUI Chiasso                                   4  17  
   3   30     Rappazzo Johannes       1548 SUI Wädenswil                                 4  17  
   4    7 WIM Moingt Anne             2061 FRA Karlsruher Sf 1853                        4  14½ 
   5    2 FM  Pogan Nikolas           2245 GER Sc Caissa Schwarzenbach                   4  12½ 
   6    4 FM  Szakolczai Peter        2148 HUN Winterthur Sg                            3½  15½ 
   7    8     Boschetti Claudio       2036 SUI Lugano Cs                                3½  15  
   8   13     Spagnoli Benjamin       1783 FRA                                          3½  14½ 
   9   19     Kanana Ziad             1706 SUI Bern Sk                                  3½  13½ 
  10   22     Baotic Daniel           1643 SUI Chur Sk                                  3½  13  
  11   14     Uso I Cubertorer Lluis  1780 SUI                                          3½  11  
  12   17     Mueller Josias          1731 SUI Zürich Réti Ask                          3½  10½ 
  13   11     Petrolo Mauro           1857 ITA Zürich Ubs                               3½  10½ 
  14   38     Aeschbacher Dimitri     1355 SUI Dssp                                      3  15½ 
  15   16     Scherler Julius         1745 SUI Zürich Réti Ask                           3  12½ 
  16   18     Stepanians Markus       1709 SUI Swisschessacademy                         3  11½ 
  17   15     Schneider Antonio       1770 SUI                                           3  11  
  18    9     Ritter Uwe              1964 GER Sc Schw. Springer Bad Zwischen           2½  16½ 
  19   24     Cavadini Tiziano        1634 ITA Mendrisio                                2½  15  
  20   35     Tavernier Loris         1424 FRA                                          2½  14½ 
  21   39     Paholok Adam            1331 SVK Zürich Chess4kids                        2½  13½ 
  22   10     Kristofic Mario         1868 AUT                                          2½  12½ 
  23   20     Mitschka Manfred        1691 GER Sk Neuburg                               2½  11  
  24   32     Dueck Maximilian        1485 SUI Zürich Sg                                2½  11  
  25   23     Mutapcija Osman         1636 SUI Chur Sk                                  2½  10  
  26   12     Sandbrink Kai           1792 SUI                                          2½  8½  
  27    6     Paleologu Vladimir      2105 SUI Lugano Cs                                 2  14½ 
  28   26     Raimondi Francesco      1591 SUI Chiasso                                   2  13½ 
  29   27     Sidler Raoul            1576 SUI Dssp                                      2  13½ 
  30   25     Arsenie Cristian Marc   1611 SUI Bern Sk                                   2  13  
  31   21     Paholok Igor            1663 SUI Baar                                      2  11  
  32   29     De Ruijter Serge Justin 1558 ITA                                           2  10½ 
  33   43     LONNQVIST Ben              0 SUI                                           2  9½  
  34   45     RAPPAZZO Pierre            0 SUI                                           2   8  
  35   28     Malyguine Nil           1563 SUI                                          1½  13½ 
  36   31     Malkhasyan Narek        1501 SUI Zürich Wollishofen                       1½  13  
  37    5     Mamalis Prokopios       2133 GRE Baden Sg                                 1½  13  
  38   33     Cavadini Sergio         1478 SUI Mendrisio                                1½  11½ 
  39   44     MARCHETTI Ian              0 SUI                                           1  11½ 
  40   37     Tuor Elena              1370 SUI Lugano Cs                                 1  11  
  41   42     BENZ Stefan                0 SUI                                           1  11  
  42   34     Muller-Moingt Bastien   1430 FRA Osg Baden-Baden                           1  10  
  43   41     Dueck Sebastian         1110 SUI Zürich Chess4kids                         1  8½  
  44   36     Zahner Rolf             1382 SUI                                           0  10  
  45   40     VARONE Quentin          1296 SUI Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan  0   9 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year