For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Online chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

San Pedro Sula HON, 1st Semi-final 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                                Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH.  SB   Fide 
   1    3     Cardenas Carbajal Nilson           2101 HON       6   0   27  24,50 25½  
   2    6 CM  Medina Viana Ricardo               1992 HON S50   5   0   32  22,25  22  
   3    4 FM  Huguet Sergio                      2072 HON       5   0   31½ 20,50  23  
   4    2 FM  Colindres Daniel                   2149 HON S50   5   0   30  20,50 21½  
   5    5     Gavarrete Joel                     2065 HON       5   0   30  20,00 22½  
   6   22     Paz Garcia Mario                   1698 HON       5   0   27  17,75 21½  
   7    8     Garcia Ignacio                     1967 HON       5   0   24½ 16,25  21  
   8   11     Fajardo Ramos Fredy                1866 HON       5   0   24  16,00  18  
   9    1     Chinchilla Alejandro Jose          2199 HON      4½   0   30  18,00 18½  
  10    7     Martinez Daniel                    1987 HON      4½   0   26½ 16,00  19  
  11   16     Miliam Escobar David Isaac         1790 HON U20  4½   0   25½ 16,25  17  
  12   14     Martinez Marlon                    1802 HON      4½   0   23  15,75 17½  
  13   24     Garay Zelaya Mario Gerardo         1693 HON S50  4½   0   19½ 14,75 16½  
  14   28     Interiano Montoya Roberto          1658 HON      4½   0   19½ 11,25 14½  
  15   15 CM  Mendoza Edwin                      1793 HON       4   0   29½ 14,75 19½  
  16    9     Hernandez Reyes Elvis              1889 HON       4   0   28½ 13,50  17  
  17   27     Bonilla Jonathan                   1661 HON       4   0   24  11,50  13  
  18   26     Gallegos Mata Erick                1677 HON       4   0   24  11,00  15  
  19   23     Grandes Rolando                    1697 HON       4   0   22½ 11,75 16½  
  20   29     Paz Mena Olvin Jose                1635 HON U16   4   0   21  10,25  13  
  21   18     Miller Canales Marlon Mitchell     1774 HON       4   0   17  9,50   13  
  22   34     Velasquez Perez Miguel             1518 HON      3½   0   25½ 10,25 14½  
  23   32     Rishmawy Feisal                    1557 HON S50  3½   0   25  10,00 12½  
  24   12     Orellana Guillermo                 1863 HON      3½   0   24½ 13,00 15½  
  25   25     Vasquez Miranda Lenin Jesed        1692 HON U18  3½   0   24  13,00  17  
  26   37     Chinchilla Diego                   1437 HON U12  3½   0   20  7,00  11½  
  27   40     Caballero Sanabria Margie        F 1370 HON U16  3½   0   17½ 6,25   9½  
  28   47     Colindres Luis                        0 HON       3   0   28  11,00 15½  
  29   20     Caballero Danery Javier            1704 HON       3   0   25  10,50 14½  
  30   10 WFM Torres Hernandez Leslie Carolin  F 1885 HON       3   0   25  8,50   17  
  31   36     Hernandez Orlyn                    1456 HON       3   0   23  4,50   9   
  32   21 WCM Cruz Bitia                       F 1698 HON       3   0   22  8,50   14  
  33   46     Castillo Toro Daniel                  0 HON U18   3   0   21  6,50   10  
  34   42     Viana Valeria                    F 1284 HON U14   3   0   20  5,50   9   
  35   17     Rodriguez Nunez Carlos Roberto     1780 HON S50  2½   0   27½ 7,75  13½  
  36   31     Gutierrez Jacobo                   1558 HON S50  2½   0   25½ 7,25   14  
  37   13     Cantillano Edward                  1828 HON      2½   0   25  7,50   14  
  38   30     Espinal Ferrufino Rigoberto        1621 HON S65  2½   0   22  4,75   10  
  39   56     Gomez Betancourth Jose Daniel         0 HON      2½   0   18  2,75   5½  
  40   50     Mejia Lopez Jose David                0 HON S50  2½   0   17½ 4,75   8   
  41   33     Urbina Toro Roy                    1520 HON U20   2   0   22½ 2,50   10  
  42   35     Rosales Carlos Arturo              1506 HON U18   2   0   21½ 4,50   10  
  43   38     Menocal Nicole                   F 1410 HON U20   2   0   21  2,00   6   
  44   45     Calix Jose                            0 HON       2   0   19½ 5,25   8   
  45   55     Sanabria Edgar                        0 HON       2   0   19  2,00   4   
  46   52     Orellana Rodriguez Raul Alberto       0 HON       2   0   18½ 5,75   7   
  47   41     Caballero Sanabria Danery          1354 HON U10  1½   0   28  7,00   10  
  48   19     Fajardo Ponce David                1744 HON S50  1½   0   24  5,00   8½  
  49   43     Lemus Jeser                        1269 HON U16   1   0   21½ 0,00   1   
  50   44     Caballero Lemus Dinora Alejandra F 1258 HON U14   1   0   20½ 1,50   4   
  51   51     Miller Matute Glenn Alexander         0 HON U12   1   0   19½ 1,00   2   
  52   53     Ortiz Engels                          0 HON       0   0   25½ 0,00   0   
  53   54     Reynaud Roberto                       0 HON       0   0   24½ 0,00   0   
  54   49     Martinez Colindres Kevin Isaac        0 HON       0   0   24  0,00   0   
  55   48     Elvir Lopez Eduardo Salvador          0 HON       0   0   22½ 0,00   0   
  56   39     Lopez Serpas Josue                 1388 HON U18   0   0   20½ 0,00   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year