For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 596 : 10.11.2019

Chess games 5394
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Santa Cruz de Tenerife ESP, Otono Op 19

Rank SNo.    Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts Fide BH. BH. 
   1    7    Hidalgo Santana Fernando         2079 ESP S50   7  37½  36½ 47½ 
   2    1 GM Fernandez Garcia Jose Luis       2404 ESP S65   7   35  38½ 50  
   3   18    Mamani Beltran Deniman           1893 ESP U14  6½  28½  36  47  
   4    3    Lestao Balseiro Adrian           2248 ESP       6   36  41½ 53  
   5   11    Martinez Rojas Carlos Jose       2037 VEN       6  31½  34½ 44½ 
   6   10    Berjon Garcia Sergio             2066 ESP       6  30½  37  48  
   7   16    Rodriguez Redondo Ethan          1927 ESP U20   6   29  34½ 43½ 
   8   22    Oudeh Mishmesh Omar              1771 ESP U12   6  26½  30½ 39½ 
   9    4    Molina Rodriguez Borja           2157 ESP      5½  32½  38  49  
  10    6    Perez Perez Gabriel              2087 ESP U16  5½   32  38  49  
  11    2 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto           2319 ESP      5½   28  35½ 46½ 
  12   13    Abreu Suarez Isauro              1974 ESP      5½  27½  36½ 47  
  13   19    Remon Garcia Jose Domingo        1893 ESP S50  5½  26½  32½ 42  
  14    5    Hernandez Leon Sergio            2146 ESP       5   32  41  52  
  15   14    Kraus Oliver                     1938 GER S50   5   27  35½ 45½ 
  16    8 FM Mendoza Contreras Lucas E        2068 ESP S50   5  25½  34  44½ 
  17   23    Marin Dorta Alejandro            1770 ESP U16   5  24½  31  38½ 
  18   29    Rizoev Rifat                     1616 ESP S50   5   21  33½ 42½ 
  19    9    Alvarez Alonso Alberto           2067 ESP U18  4½   29  38  47½ 
  20   17    Rodriguez Perez Mauro            1919 ESP S50  4½   26  34½ 45½ 
  21   27    Medina Sanchez Gines             1642 ESP S50  4½   25  36  44  
  22   28    Calvo Nobrega Joaquin M.         1625 ESP      4½  23½  33½ 42  
  23   25    Diaz Reyes Killian               1734 ESP U14  4½  22½  33½ 42½ 
  24   26    Darias Darias Luis               1662 ESP S65  4½  21½  29½ 39  
  25   38    Mariani Romeo                    1300 ITA      4½  18½  29  37½ 
  26   47    Paredes Zubeldia Marisol       F 1119 ESP      4½  15½  23½ 30½ 
  27   24    Sanchez Martin Jacobo            1740 ESP       4   24  35½ 43  
  28   21    Camacho Hernandez Francisco      1785 ESP S65   4  23½  31  40½ 
  29   20    Aguirre Lorenzo Luis Francisco   1802 ESP S65   4   23  32  41½ 
  30   35    Oudeh Mishmesh Lara            F 1425 ESP U12   4  22½  31½ 41  
  31   31    Perez De La Torre Jorge          1555 ESP       4   22  32½ 40½ 
  32   30    Gonzalez Moreno Juan Carlos      1580 ESP S50   4  19½  31½ 40½ 
  33   33    Lozano Marques Manuel            1489 ESP S50   4  19½  31  40½ 
  34   39    Lugo Lugo Vladimiro              1270 ESP       4   18  28½ 36  
  35   12    Paz Mendez German Christopher    1981 ESP      3½  23½  34½ 45½ 
  36   32    Martin Lucilla Antonio Nicolas   1517 ESP      3½   19  31½ 40½ 
  37   34    Sole Violan Carlos Enrique       1433 ESP S50  3½   19  31  41  
  38   40    Febles Dominguez Alfonso Jesus   1264 ESP S65  3½   16  27  33½ 
  39   45    Brewer Hoyos Jose Ricardo        1188 ESP U14  3½   16  25  32  
  40   49    Gomez Mederos Daniel             1086 ESP U10  3½   8½  20  26  
  41   48    Rama Loriente Jesus              1091 ESP S65   3   17  28  37  
  42   41    Mendoza De Leon Alvaro           1248 ESP U14   3  15½  29½ 37  
  43   37    Nuevo Cabezas Antonio            1330 ESP S65   3   15  27  35  
  44   46    Diaz Reyes Iker                  1141 ESP U10   3   9   23½ 30½ 
  45   42    Dos-Reis Cabrera Jose Manuel     1234 ESP S50  2½   15  28½ 36  
  46   51    Mederos Diaz Beatriz           F 1000 ESP      2½  10½  24  30½ 
  47   44    Garcia Lorenzo Jaime             1222 ESP S65  2½   9½  25½ 34  
  48   36    Diaz Garcia Carlos Luis          1379 ESP S65   2   14  28  36½ 
  49   43    Barbero Alsina Hugo              1230 ESP U12   2  12½  27½ 34½ 
  50   52    Ojeda Mella Aythami                 0 ESP U08   2  12½  25½ 33½ 
  51   50    Brito Paredes Sara Lucia       F    0 ESP U10   2   8½  26½ 32  
  52   15    Jimenez Arteaga Angel            1930 ESP S50   0   0   21  27


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year