For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Online chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Santa Eulalia ESP, 13th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                           Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BH. Res. Fide 
   1    1 IM Rojas Keim Luis Alberto       2364 ESP Granollers-Canovelles               7½  31  40½  0    35  
   2    2 MK Canal Oliveras Joan           2212 ESP Catalunya C.E.                      6½  29  39½  0    27  
   3    3 MK Rojano Alfonso Carlos         2210 ESP Gramenet Club Escacs                 6  29½ 40   0   27½  
   4   11    Salvans Serra Arnau           2005 ESP Montornes C.E.                 A16  5½  28  38½  0    28  
   5   24    Alvaro Hermosa Ramon          1793 ESP Mataro C.E.                    A16  5½  25½ 32   0    23  
   6    9    Soler Colome Valenti          2010 ESP Granollers-Canovelles           A    5  29½ 38½  0   26½  
   7    7 MK Rojano Cano Francisco Jose    2063 ESP Gramenet Club Escacs                 5  29  39½  0    24  
   8    6    Molina Figueroa Antoni        2096 ESP Llinars, Club D'escacs          A    5  28½ 39   0    25  
   9   25    Lopez Nadal Alex              1788 ESP Paretana D'escacs, Associacio   B    5  28  36   0    24  
  10   13    Morais Carreras Javier        1939 ESP Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac       5  25½ 35   0    24  
  11   54    Filipenko Yan                 1412 RUS Manlleu Club Escacs             B    5  24½ 32½  0    20  
  12   22    Torras Coloma Pau             1824 ESP Montmelo C.E.                   A    5  24  31   0    22  
  13    8    Simon Del Sol Jaume           2024 ESP Moia Moianes C.E.                   4½  28  36½  0    23  
  14   16    Cordomi Forns Francesc        1929 ESP Vall del Tenes,Escacs Club      A   4½  26  34   0   20½  
  15   29    Castillo Martinez Aran        1743 ESP Mataro C.E.                     A   4½  25½ 34   0   18½  
  16   40    Funes Ostos Aitor             1652 ESP Montornes C.E.                 B14  4½  25½ 33   0    18  
  17   18    Cornejo Vera Alejandro Danilo 1868 ESP Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac  A   4½  25  34½  0   19½  
  18   53    De Lomas Busquets Alba        1524 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs          B16  4½  23½ 30½  0   18½  
  19   15    Fernandez Felguera Agustin    1929 ESP Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs     A    4  29½ 39   0   22½  
  20    5 MK Barranco Montilla Cristobal   2190 ESP Gramenet Club Escacs                 4  29  38   0    23  
  21    4    Nadal Fajardo Ricard          2192 ESP Castelldefels, C.E.                  4  28  38   0    22  
  22   10    Delgado Pico Lluis            2009 ESP Gramenet Club Escacs                 4  27  35½  0    20  
  23   27    Erra Soler Gerard             1765 ESP Gramenet Club Escacs            A    4  25½ 32½  0   18½  
  24   17    Lin Limin                     1870 ESP Granollers-Canovelles           A    4  25  35½  0    20  
  25   19    Salinas Tomas Daniel          1867 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy           10   4  25  32½  0   18½  
  26   12    Centelles Vives Aleix         1943 ESP Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs     A    4  24  32   0   16½  
  27   26    Valero Soler Jaume            1780 ESP Paretana D'escacs, Associacio   B    4  23  31   0    17  
  28   49    Lambert Pont Michael          1575 ESP Mollet, Club D'escacs          B12   4  22½ 30   0    16  
  29   35    Collazo Gibanel Sergio        1690 ESP Llinars, Club D'escacs          B    4  22  29   0    17  
  30   42    Barea Serra Josep             1638 ESP Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs     B   3½  26  33½  0    17  
  31   31    Martin Ares Miguel Angel      1722 ESP Paretana D'escacs, Associacio   B   3½  24  32½  0   16½  
  32   23    Ventos Alfonso Alba           1804 ESP Gramenet Club Escacs            A   3½  24  32½  0    16  
  33   21    Cervello Navarro Hector       1838 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy               3½  24  31½  0   16½  
  34   37    Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo       1680 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B16  3½  23½ 31   0   11½  
  35   41    Garcia Encinas Pau            1642 ESP Ripollet Club Escacs            B   3½  22  31½  0   13½  
  36   32    Lara Cabrera Toni             1719 ESP Ripollet Club Escacs            B   3½  18½ 25½  0    12  
  37   39    Sans Piera Marti              1653 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs           B    3  24  31   0    12  
  38   36    Alonso Gomez Antonio          1684 ESP Malgrat C.E.                    B    3  23½ 31   0    11  
  39   43    Agudo Martin Francisco Javier 1612 ESP Club Escacs Mir                 B    3  23  30   0    12  
  40   46    Sanchez Aguilar Arnau         1600 ESP Llinars, Club D'escacs         B12   3  22  28½  0    12  
  41   14    Deulonder Camins Xavier       1932 ESP Tona-La Crema Club Escacs       A    3  21½ 28½  0    13  
  42   47    Giro Castellet Esteve         1596 ESP Llinars, Club D'escacs          B    3  20½ 27½  0    9½  
  43   30    Ceruelo Santiveri Oscar       1733 ESP Llinars, Club D'escacs          B    3  17  23   0    12  
  44   20    Alonso Gomez Raul             1858 ESP Malgrat C.E.                    A   2½  25  33½  0   17½  
  45   52    Asatryan Levon                1545 ESP Gramenet Club Escacs           B16  2½  24  31   0   10½  
  46   28    Sole Bove Josep               1764 ESP Cerdanyola Valles C.E.         B65  2½  20½ 30   0   10½  
  47   45    Fernandez Herrera Aleix       1601 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B16  2½  19  25½  0    8½  
  48   48    Perez De Tudela Aznar Marc    1593 ESP Gramenet Club Escacs            B   2½  14½ 20½  0    4½  
  49   34    Gonzalez Moreno Antoni        1696 ESP Cabrera de Mar, Club Escacs    B65   2  22  28½  0    9½  
  50   51    Soler Colome Juan             1562 ESP Granollers-Canovelles           B    2  21½ 29   0    12  
  51   33    Reyes Marin Raul              1711 ESP Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac  B    2  18  25   0    11  
  52   44    Castaneda Munoz Antonio       1603 ESP Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac  B    2  17  22½  0    4   
  53   50    Montilla Gordillo Marti       1565 ESP Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs    B65   2  16½ 24   0    8½  
  54   38    Argemi Camp Jaume             1672 ESP Vall del Tenes,Escacs Club     B65   1  18  24½  0    5  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year