For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 705 : 20.11.2022

Chess games 4051
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Santa Fe ARG, 2nd Litoral Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club    Pts Res. BH.  SB   BH. 
   1    1 GM  Flores Diego                    2547 ARG          6   0   29½ 27,50 32½ 
   2    2 GM  Rodriguez Vila Andres           2442 URU         5½   1   30  25,00 33  
   3    6 FM  Mussanti Diego                  2238 ARG         5½   0   29  24,00 32½ 
   4    3 IM  Lujan Carolina                  2319 ARG          5   0   29½ 22,75 32½ 
   5    5 FM  Zapata Charles Santiago         2306 ARG          5   0   28½ 21,50 32  
   6    4 IM  Coro Lucas                      2316 ARG          5   0   28  21,00 31  
   7    8     Spector Sebastian               2191 ARG          5   0   28  20,25 30½ 
   8   10     Mizzau Pablo                    2170 ARG          5   0   26  19,25 29  
   9   17     Rios Emiliano                   1868 ARG Bye 1 3  5   0   21  16,50 23½ 
  10    7 WFM Francisco Guecamburu Candela Be 2196 ARG         4½   0   28  16,75 30½ 
  11   14     Straini Nahuel                  1955 ARG         4½   0   26  16,50 28  
  12   19     De Maurizio Isaias              1830 ARG         4½   0   26  14,25 28  
  13    9     Ulaneo Nicolas                  2187 URU         4½   0   25½ 16,25 28½ 
  14   18     Bonjorn Pablo                   1853 ARG         4½   0   24½ 14,00 26  
  15   12     Fontanini Jorge                 2002 ARG Bye 1 2 4½   0   24  17,25 27  
  16   13     Pesuto Nicolas                  1956 ARG         4½   0   23  15,75 25½ 
  17   15     Fernandez Raul Conrado          1889 ARG Bye 3   4½   0   22½ 15,25 25½ 
  18   11     Heredia Valentin                2157 ARG          4   0   26  13,00 28  
  19   23     De Lima Adriano Gaspar          1781 ARG          4   0   25½ 13,00 27½ 
  20   22     Ressia Lorenzo                  1788 URU          4   0   23  11,00 25½ 
  21   21     Sobrero Jose Luis               1810 ARG          4   0   23  10,00 25½ 
  22   33     Di Bernardo Ismael              1616 ARG          4   0   22½ 9,50  23½ 
  23   25     Perez Selios Luis               1713 URU          4   0   22½ 9,00  23  
  24   27     Acosta Carlos Rafael            1667 ARG Bye 1   3½   0   25  12,25 27  
  25   20 AIM Maset Antonio                   1811 ARG Bye 2 3 3½   0   24½ 11,25 27  
  26   28     Parrilla Juan Jose              1648 ARG Bye 1   3½   0   24  13,50 27  
  27   24     Dib Nadir                       1722 ARG Bye 1 2 3½   0   23½ 11,75 26½ 
  28   35     Knuttzen Joaquin                1545 ARG Bye 2   3½   0   23  9,25  25  
  29   34     Leitner Federico                1548 ARG         3½   0   22½ 7,75  24½ 
  30   16     Antoniazzi Maximiliano          1884 ARG Bye 2   3½   0   22  8,75  23  
  31   31     Taboada Facundo                 1639 ARG Bye 3 4 3½   0   21½ 10,00 24  
  32   29     Lopez Jose Luis                 1646 ARG         3½   0   21½ 7,75  22  
  33   42     Diaz Castro Luis Enrique        1418 ARG Bye 1 2 3½   0   20½ 9,25  21½ 
  34   48     Vello Pablo                     1144 ARG         3½   0   19  6,75  21  
  35   40     Bona Luca Jesus                 1451 ARG Bye 1 2  3   0   22½ 10,00 25½ 
  36   37     Kestler Adolfo                  1488 ARG          3   0   22½ 6,00  24½ 
  37   30     Gandolla Alejandro              1643 ARG Bye 2 4  3   0   22  7,00  23½ 
  38   39     Heffele Alejo                   1452 ARG          3   0   20½ 9,00  23  
  39   36     Sarla Miyen                     1502 ARG          3   0   20½ 7,50  21½ 
  40   32     Yujnovsky German                1630 ARG Bye 1    3   0   20  8,50  22½ 
  41   54     Fritzler Ariel Leonardo            0 ARG          3   0   18½ 6,00  20  
  42   53     Cueva Rosario                      0 ARG Bye 2    3   0   17½ 7,25  19½ 
  43   44     Manzoni Orlando Lucas Luis      1288 ARG Bye 1 2 2½   0   21  5,75  21½ 
  44   55     Pincheira Lucas                    0 ARG         2½   0   20½ 7,75  23  
  45   41     Avila Federico                  1450 ARG Bye 2 4 2½   0   20  8,00  22½ 
  46   47     Gimenez Jonathan                1148 ARG Bye 2   2½   0   20  7,75  22½ 
  47   26     Cartas Abel Humberto            1695 ARG         2½   0   18½ 6,50  21  
  48   38     Caceres Dario                   1453 ARG         2½   0   17  6,75  18  
  49   43     Cabrera Joel                    1387 ARG Bye 4   2½   0   17  4,75  18  
  50   45     Gonzalez Santiago Daniel        1276 ARG          2   0   21½ 4,00  22  
  51   46     Monje Francisco Emanuel         1200 ARG Bye 1 2  2   0   20½ 4,50  21  
  52   49     Caceres Salvador                1118 ARG         1½   0   20  4,75  21½ 
  53   50     Gimenez Jose                    1109 ARG Bye 2   1½   0   19½ 2,75  20  
  54   51     Alberto Lucas                      0 ARG Bye 2   1½   0   19  5,25  20½ 
  55   52     Azerrad Leandro                    0 ARG Bye 3   1½   0   18½ 3,25  20  
  56   56     Taborda Silvina                    0 ARG Bye 1 2  1   0   19½ 3,50  21½ 
  57   57     Tantera Enrique Emilio             0 ARG          1   0   16½ 3,50  18 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year