For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 646 : 01.04.2021

Chess games 3611
Chess tournaments 41

View all included tournaments

Santa Fe ARG, Qual. Santafesino Open 21

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Club                          Pts Res. 
   1    5     Rios Emiliano               1712 ARG ASA                           6½   0   
   2    2     Antoniazzi Maximiliano      1901 ARG Centro español                5½   0   
   3    1     Acosta Raul                 1979 ARG Club del Orden                 5   0   
   4   13     Hase Yasser                 1561 ARG Luz y Fuerza                   5   0   
   5   12     Ferrero Francisco           1640 ARG UNL                            5   0   
   6   10     Mutuberria Waldo            1678 ARG ASA                            5   0   
   7    7     Dib Nadir                   1694 ARG Sirio Libanés                 4½   0   
   8    6     Acosta Carlos Humberto      1698 ARG Club del Orden                4½   0   
   9    9     Hase Salim                  1680 ARG Ajedrecistas en Acción        4½   0   
  10   29     Gomez Abel                     0 ARG Alfil blanco                   4   0   
  11   17     Baragiola Guillermo         1398 ARG UNL                            4   0   
  12    4     Pigatto Rodolfo             1761 ARG UNL                            4   0   
  13   14     Decoud Patricio             1557 ARG                                4   0   
  14    3 AIM Maset Antonio               1807 ARG ASA                            4   0   
  15   15     Knuttzen Joaquin            1556 ARG                                4   0   
  16   28     Fournel Baautista              0 ARG                               3½   0   
  17   16     Caceres Dario               1510 ARG Club de Peón a Rey            3½   0   
  18   20     Ayala Horacio               1282 ARG Laguna Paiva                  3½   0   
  19   21     Gimenez Jonathan            1169 ARG ASA                           3½   0   
  20   35     Villaverde Damián              0 ARG Club de Ajedrez de Peón a Rey 3½   0   
  21    8     Lobbosco Lautaro            1687 ARG ASA                            3   0   
  22   11     Taboada Facundo             1668 ARG ASA                            3   0   
  23   18     Aguero Raul Alberto         1395 ARG Laguna Paiva                   3   0   
  24   25     Barreto Maximiliano            0 ARG Luz y Fuerza                   3   0   
  25   22     Gimenez Jose                1138 ARG ASA                            3   0   
  26   30     Mancuello Julián               0 ARG Luz y Fuerza                  2½   0   
  27   26     Delgadino Valentino            0 ARG Luz y Fuerza                  2½   0   
  28   27     Dodorico Cristian              0 ARG Luz y Fuerza                  2½   0   
  29   19     Varela Ormache Ernesto Jose 1365 ARG ASA                            2   0   
  30   24     Azerrad Leandro                0 ARG                                2   0   
  31   23     Antonio Gonzalo                0 ARG ASA                           1½   0   
  32   31     Quesada Martino                0 ARG ASA                           1½   0   
  33   34     Sánchez Rubén Alejandro        0 ARG                               1½   0   
  34   32     Rodriguez Fabricio             0 ARG                                0   0   
       33     Rodriguez Nicolas              0 ARG Sindicato de la Carne          0   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year