For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 589 : 01.09.2019

Chess games 9608
Chess tournaments 71

View all included tournaments

Sao Bento do Sul BRA, Open Aug 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                               Pts Res. 
   1    1     Volkmann Andre Jordi             2022 BRA CX Jaragua                          6   0   
   2    2     Barbosa Jefferson Lucas Munhoz   2017 BRA Pirai do Sul                       5½   0   
   3   20     Zanghelini Cristian Silnei       1796 BRA CX Jaragua                         5½   0   
   4    8     Pertuzatti Daniel                1935 BRA Porto Alegre                       5½   0   
   5    6     De Oliveira Guilherme Alfredo B  1981 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                5½   0   
   6    5     Canalli Juliano Jose             1989 BRA Sao Jose dos Pinhais                5   1   
   7   10     Mota Romulo Rodrigues            1923 BRA Sepam - Ponta Grossa                5   0   
   8    3 AGM Hille Willian Henrique           2013 BRA Novo Xadrez Joinville              4½   0   
   9    4     Blanco Marcos                    1995 ARG Argentina                          4½   0   
  10   27     Silva Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1608 BRA CX Jaragua                         4½   0   
  11    9     Deus Filho Joaquim De            1926 BRA Sao Paulo                          4½   0   
  12   18     Ferreira Rodrigo Maycon Miranda  1811 BRA Palacio da Memoria - Florianopolis 4½   0   
       28     Colaco Willian Wagner Soares     1565 BRA CX Curitiba                        4½   0   
  14    7     Shibata Antonio Emilio           1946 BRA Castro                             4½   0   
  15   14     Reis Oseias Marcelino Dos        1857 BRA C. Erbo Stenzel - Curitiba         4½   0   
  16   11     Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O  1884 BRA Sao Jose dos Pinhais                4   0   
  17   26     Arndt Claudio Felipe             1696 BRA C. Rio-Sulense de X.                4   0   
  18   22     Campagnolo Fabiola               1769 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 4   0   
  19   25     Rodrigues Mota Romulo Cardoso S  1704 BRA Sepam - Ponta Grossa                4   0   
  20   17     Fischer Junior Donaldo           1839 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 4   0   
  21   19     Mileski Lucas De Souza           1808 BRA CX Curitiba                         4   0   
  22   32     Mallon Felipe Gustavo            1474 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 4   0   
  23   35     Machado Wesley Henrique          1444 BRA Colegio Vila Militar Ponta Grossa   4   0   
  24   31     Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.    1514 BRA Sao Jose dos Pinhais                4   0   
  25   40     Warginowski Leticia              1348 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 4   0   
  26   16     Dias Joao Batista                1840 BRA Galeria de Xadrez Borba Gato - SP  3½   0   
  27   29     Carvalho Isis                    1556 BRA Sepam - Ponta Grossa               3½   0   
  28   24     Goncalves Mateus                 1747 BRA Curitiba                           3½   0   
  29   15     Costa Samir Hejazi               1850 BRA Sao Jose dos Pinhais               3½   0   
  30   13     Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro           1858 BRA Penha                              3½   0   
  31   37     Frohlich Mateus Henrique         1440 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                3½   0   
  32   30     Liebl Livia                      1521 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                3½   0   
  33   38     Pasqualotto Amos Petronio        1438 BRA Florianopolis                      3½   0   
  34   46     Da Cunha Matheus Mengarda        1195 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                3½   0   
  35   43     Pereira Aline Vitoria            1286 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                3½   0   
  36   34     Lino Tiffany Marcele             1446 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 3   0   
  37   33     Rodrigues Mota Sophia Lorena     1448 BRA Sepam - Ponta Grossa                3   0   
  38   44     Blaskosky Vinicius               1225 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 3   0   
  39   58     Da Costa Eduardo Mello              0 BRA CX Jaragua                          3   0   
  40   52     Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho    1112 BRA CX São Sebastião do Paraiso         3   0   
  41   23     Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio      1747 BRA Galeria de Xadrez Borba Gato - SP  2½   0   
  42   21     Rosa Alves Andre Gustavo         1779 BRA Curitiba                           2½   0   
  43   12     Horst Rodrigo                    1864 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                2½   0   
  44   36     Ribeiro Thiago                   1444 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                2½   0   
  45   41     Campagnolo Bruna                 1345 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                2½   0   
  46   49     Rahn Marlon Cristiano            1163 BRA Xadrez Timbo                       2½   0   
  47   39     De Castro Junior Klever Riderson 1367 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                2½   0   
  48   50     Dal Cortivo Kemili Antunes       1142 BRA Xadrez Timbo                       2½   0   
  49   42     Saurim Leticia Aparecida         1323 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 2   0   
  50   48     Thurow Jennifer                  1170 BRA Xadrez Timbo                        2   0   
  51   56     Ribeiro Kauan Rafael             1041 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 2   0   
  52   45     Deobrochinski Valentina Hinke    1197 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 2   0   
  53   47     Soares Suyane                    1185 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 2   0   
  54   57     Bael Murilo Araujo               1591 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 2   0   
  55   55     Darcanal Emanuele                1071 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 2   0   
  56   51     Viliczinski Maria Luiza          1136 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                 2   0   
  57   54     Cunha Gustavo Mengarda           1081 BRA AX Sao Bento do Sul                1½   0   
  58   53     Vieira Luiza Lessing             1087 BRA Palacio da Memoria - Florianopolis  1   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year