For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 652 : 01.06.2021

Chess games 3340
Chess tournaments 32

View all included tournaments

Sao Bento do Sul BRA, Open May 2021

Rank SNo.    Name                               Rtg FED Club                  Pts Res. 
   1    8    Nemeth Junior Henrique            1959 BRA AVULSO                 6   0   
   2    5    Uczai Joao Pedro Filimberti       2061 BRA CX CONCORDIA           5   0   
   3    1    Piccoli Lucas Fonseca             2143 BRA CX JARAGUA             5   0   
        3    Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves De    2134 BRA CX CURITIBA            5   0   
   5   29    Leffeck Mateus Bernal             1635 BRA XADREZ TIMBO          4½   0   
   6    4    Volkmann Andre Jordi              2100 BRA CX JARAGUA            4½   0   
   7   25    Goncalves Mateus                  1716 BRA CX CURITIBA           4½   0   
   8    9 NM Deus Filho Joaquim De             1913 BRA SAO PAULO              4   0   
   9   23    Eger Laura Luisa                  1735 BRA C. RIO SULENSE de X.   4   0   
  10   11    Borges Leonardo Hisao Herai       1905 BRA SEPAM - PONTA GROSSA   4   0   
  11   14    Kim Thiago                        1828 BRA CX BLUMENAU            4   0   
  12    2 CM Mafra Kaiser Luiz                 2140 BRA CX FLORIANOPOLIS       4   0   
  13   15    Bail Ellen Larissa                1816 BRA PARANA                 4   0   
  14   17    Mileski Lucas De Souza            1768 BRA CX CURITIBA            4   0   
  15    6    Das Chagas David Ferreira         1986 BRA CX CURITIBA            4   0   
  16   28    Ferreira Giovani Lima Diogo       1659 BRA CX CURITIBA           3½   0   
  17   20    Pavao Fabio Biasi                 1750 BRA CX CHAPECO            3½   0   
  18   16    Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro            1790 BRA PENHA                 3½   0   
  19   27    Colaco Willian Wagner Soares      1664 BRA CX CURITIBA           3½   0   
  20   13    Fischer Junior Donaldo            1842 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL   3½   0   
  21   10 NM De Freitas Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1908 BRA SANTA CATARINA        3½   0   
  22   39    Da Costa Eduardo Mello            1338 BRA NOVO X JOINVILLE      3½   0   
  23   18    Silva Guilherme Henrique De Mora  1763 BRA CX JARAGUA             3   0   
  24    7 CM Zimmermann Kleber Renato P.       1982 BRA CX CHAPECO             3   0   
  25   19    Ribeiro Carrico Victor Hugo       1753 BRA NOVO X JOINVILLE       3   0   
  26   21    Messias Jose Vitor Lamosa Prado   1742 BRA XADREZ TIMBO           3   0   
  27   12 NM Mendes Rodrigo Machado            1853 BRA GUARULHOS - SP         3   0   
  28   54    Goncalves Davi Augusto            1800 BRA ITAIOPOLIS             3   0   
  29   31 CM Sarda Pedro Sada                  1594 BRA CX FLORIANOPOLIS       3   0   
  30   30    Da Silva Matheus Lopes            1626 BRA CX CURITIBA            3   0   
  31   33    Frohlich Mateus Henrique          1545 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL    3   0   
  32   24    Campagnolo Fabiola                1720 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL    3   0   
  33   40    Deobrochinski Valentina Hinke     1306 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL    3   0   
  34   26    Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio       1673 BRA SAO PAULO             2½   0   
  35   32    Moretto Heitor Frainer            1567 BRA XADREZ TIMBO          2½   0   
  36   34    Liebl Livia                       1525 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL   2½   0   
  37   53    Nardelli Anne Caroline            1821 BRA C. RIO SULENSE de X.  2½   0   
  38   41    Campagnolo Bruna                  1270 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL   2½   0   
  39   48    Thurow Jennifer                   1094 BRA XADREZ TIMBO          2½   0   
  40   47    Kim Andre                         1094 BRA CX BLUMENAU           2½   0   
  41   22    Mello Eduardo Francisco           1737 BRA NOVO X JOINVILLE      2½   0   
  42   37    Da Luz Fabio Rodolfo              1443 BRA NOVO X JOINVILLE      2½   0   
  43   42    Sarda Joao Sada                   1220 BRA CX FLORIANOPOLIS      2½   0   
  44   44    Soares Suyane                     1195 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL    2   0   
  45   36    Luz Christian Oliveira            1466 BRA NOVO X JOINVILLE       2   0   
  46   52    Campagnolo Claudio                1031 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL    2   0   
  47   46    Da Costa Evelyn Maria Fuck        1126 BRA XADREZ TIMBO           2   0   
  48   56    Oliveira Francisco Evandro S.     1508 BRA CAMPINAS-SP           1½   0   
  49   55    Pinto Yasmin Zaika De Souza       1666 BRA XADREZ PIRAI          1½   0   
  50   51    Pavao Alice Lara Biasi            1045 BRA CX CHAPECO            1½   0   
  51   43    Rahn Marlon Cristiano             1199 BRA XADREZ TIMBO          1½   0   
  52   57    De Almeida Gabriel da Silva Lobo     0 BRA FORMOSA DO OESTE - PR 1½   0   
  53   59    Schoeffel Matheus                    0 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL   1½   0   
  54   45    Purim Kaiane                      1143 BRA XADREZ TIMBO           1   0   
  55   58    Cuco Gustavo Henrique                0 BRA XADREZ TIMBO           1   0   
  56   50    Viliczinski Maria Luiza           1057 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL    ½   0   
  57   35    De Carvalho Carlos Augusto Beck   1511 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL    0   0   
       38    Ribeiro Thiago                    1376 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL    0   0   
       49    Ptaszeck Luciano Augusto          1083 BRA AX SAO BENTO DO SUL    0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year