For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 637 : 01.01.2021

Chess games 1477
Chess tournaments 17

View all included tournaments

Sao Jose dos Campos BRA, Open 2020

Rank SNo.    Name                                Rtg FED Club                               Pts Res. 
   1    2 NM Oliveira Silvio Eduardo            2316 BRA                                    4½   ½   
   2    5 NM Lage Pedro Ferreira                2073 BRA Fluminense Football Club (FFC)/RJ  4½   ½   
   3   11 NM Deus Filho Joaquim De              1904 BRA                                     4   0   
   4    6    Costa Flavio Luis Cesar            2071 BRA São José dos Campos                 4   0   
   5    1 NM Do Valle Cardoso Lucas             2318 BRA                                     4   0   
   6    9 NM Medeiros Thauane Ferreira          1970 BRA                                    3½   0   
   7   23    Borger David Lupovici              1712 BRA Clube EXEP                         3½   0   
   8    3 NM Rodrigues Leonardo De Miranda      2175 BRA                                    3½   0   
   9    7    Miquelin Nicolas Seoane            2068 BRA São José dos Campos                3½   0   
  10   14 CM Soares Renan Barbosa Monteiro      1872 BRA Brasília/DF                         3   0   
  11   12    Soares Lucas Vicente               1901 BRA                                     3   0   
  12   26    Itagyba Renan Fortes               1703 BRA Med ABC                             3   0   
  13   37    Mendonca Felipe Calvejani          1402 BRA São José dos Campos                 3   0   
  14   10 NM Haraguchi Diego Sashaki            1941 BRA                                     3   0   
  15   20    Da Silva Daniel Pereira            1760 BRA São José dos Campos                 3   0   
  16   16    Da Silva Lucas Pereira Mendes      1828 BRA                                     3   0   
  17   31    De Jesus Joao Pedro Mendez         1570 BRA AXS Suzano                          3   0   
  18   21    Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes       1737 BRA                                     3   0   
  19   25    De Paula Luan Araujo               1705 BRA                                     3   0   
  20   27 NM Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki          1690 BRA                                     3   0   
  21   24    Dias Juliane De Oliveira           1705 BRA Pindamonhangaba                     3   0   
  22    8    Zakowicz Rafael                    2030 BRA                                     3   0   
  23   17    Alves Danilo Vieira                1816 BRA São Paulo                           3   0   
  24   19    Jenidarchiche Douglas Rodrigo      1784 BRA                                    2½   0   
  25   18    Machado Gilmar Dias                1792 BRA Varginha/MG                        2½   0   
  26   29    Sampaio Andre Luiz                 1670 BRA Ouro Preto/MG                      2½   0   
  27   32    Borger Daniel                      1550 BRA EXEP - Escola Politécnica          2½   0   
  28   13 NM Jorge Denrick Cabral Jose          1897 BRA                                    2½   0   
  29   51    Cassiano Matheus Natanael             0 BRA Jambeiro                           2½   0   
  30   15 NM Dias Joao Batista                  1853 BRA Galeria de Xadrez Borba Gato        2   0   
  31   46    Muniz Henrique Rocha               1173 BRA Escola de Xadrez Osasco             2   0   
  32   36    De Carvalho Vitor Augusto Ponciano 1439 BRA Escola de Xadrez Osasco             2   0   
  33   28    Simas Breno Matos                  1683 BRA Juíz de Fora/MG                     2   0   
  34   30    Gomes Carlos                       1575 BRA Brasília/DF                         2   0   
  35   40    Costa Lucas Paiva Da               1323 BRA EXEP - Escola Politécnica           2   0   
  36   38    Fernandini Felipe Piacente         1385 BRA São Paulo                           2   0   
  37   35    De Oliveira John Richard Aparecido 1456 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí        2   0   
  38   48    Takano Ito Raphael Kenzo           1147 BRA São Paulo                           2   0   
  39   42    De Sousa E Silva Luis Gonzaga      1269 BRA Juiz de Fora/MG                     2   0   
  40   43    De Carvalho Amauri                 1209 BRA Escola de Xadrez Osasco             2   0   
  41   44    Salles Henrique                    1207 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí       1½   0   
  42    4    Melao Hindemburg                   2164 BRA                                    1½   0   
  43   34    Casalaspro Mathias Andre           1493 BRA São Paulo                          1½   0   
  44   22 NM Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio        1736 BRA                                    1½   0   
  45   47    Fernandes Beatriz                  1154 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí        1   0   
  46   33    Flores Clarice Soares Leite        1518 BRA Santos                              1   0   
  47   45    Correia Da Silva Gabriel Medeiros  1185 BRA Med ABC                             1   0   
  48   49    Claro Rafael Cabral                1070 BRA Colégio Planck São José dos Campos  1   0   
  49   50    Katsuyama Eric Shih                1548 BRA Med ABC                             ½   0   
  50   41    Cunha Max Cleberson Dos Santos     1316 BRA São José dos Campos                 ½   0   
  51   39    Rodolpho Filho Joao                1363 BRA Pindamonhangaba                     ½   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year