For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 592 : 01.10.2019

Online chess games 4357
Chess tournaments 39

View all included tournaments

Sao Paulo BRA, Peter Schutt Cup 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    7     Takeda Fernando                     1770 BRA       5   0   23  20  
   2    3     Dias Joao Batista                   1858 BRA       5   0   22  19  
   3   22     Borger David Lupovici               1658 BRA       5   0   18½ 16½ 
   4   12     Itagyba Renan Fortes                1736 BRA      4½   0   20  18½ 
   5   15     Pascheto Ademir Heleno              1709 BRA S65  4½   0   19½ 17½ 
   6    6     Lima Vinicius Taishun               1787 BRA U14  4½   0   19½ 17  
   7   16     Haraguchi Diego Sashaki             1704 BRA U14   4   0   22½ 22  
   8   21     Davanso Joao Pedro                  1660 BRA U14   4   0   22½ 20  
   9   31     Dos Santos Gustavo Mota             1578 BRA       4   0   20½ 18  
  10    1 NM  Silva Kaua Marques                  2036 BRA U14   4   0   20  17½ 
        4     Casarin Luis Marcio Pinhatti        1834 BRA       4   0   20  17½ 
  12   17     Lima Aine Carolina                F 1677 BRA       4   0   19½ 17½ 
  13    8     Okuda Paulo Alexandre Yuji          1760 BRA       4   0   15½ 14  
  14   10     Frattini Beatriz Maria            F 1744 BRA      3½   0   22½ 20½ 
  15   34     Gomes Joao Paulo Santos             1538 BRA      3½   0   22  19½ 
       62     De Brito Correa Davi Cristovao         0 BRA      3½   0   22  19½ 
  17   38     Viertler Sabrina Camargo          F 1524 BRA U14  3½   0   21  19  
  18   26     Jafet Junior Carlos                 1614 BRA S65  3½   0   20  18  
  19   24     Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki           1643 BRA U14  3½   0   19  17½ 
       27     Barreto Michael Fernando Alves      1611 BRA      3½   0   19  17½ 
       29     Albertini Caetano                   1601 BRA S60  3½   0   19  17½ 
  22   13 NM  Mangini Bruno Fernandes             1735 BRA      3½   0   19  17  
  23    5 NM  Lacerda Vinicius                    1818 BRA      3½   0   18½ 16  
  24   11     Machado Antonio Rodrigo             1742 BRA      3½   0   14½ 13  
  25   14     Vieira Alexandre Letizio            1717 BRA S60   3   0   22  20  
  26   44     Giove Matheus Faria                 1398 BRA       3   0   21½ 19½ 
  27    9     Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio         1747 BRA S65   3   0   20½ 17½ 
  28   30     De Albuquelque Gabriel Tenorio      1593 BRA       3   0   19½ 17½ 
  29   56     Dos Santos Lucas Carvalho Ribeiro   1797 BRA U14   3   0   19½ 17  
  30   37     Amaral Danilo Tokechi               1527 BRA       3   0   18½ 17  
  31   23     Parijos De Melo Luiz Claudio        1649 BRA       3   0   18  16½ 
  32   25     De Oliveira Francemir Barra         1631 BRA S65   3   0   17  16½ 
  33   32     Neto Valdeno Brito                  1554 BRA       3   0   14½ 14½ 
  34   52     Usui Gabriella Yumi               F 1219 BRA U14   3   0   12½ 12  
  35   55     De Souza Eliana Aparecida           1906 BRA      2½   0   22  19  
  36   35     Funayama S A Yuri                   1537 BRA U14  2½   0   20  18  
  37   19     Dos Santos Junior Gabriel Ribeiro   1664 BRA      2½   0   18  16  
       53     Scolastici Marcus Vinicius          1077 BRA      2½   0   18  16  
  39   42 WCM Da Cunha Gabriela Goes            F 1463 BRA U14  2½   0   16½ 16  
  40   33     Borger Daniel                       1545 BRA      2½   0   16  14½ 
  41   57     Santos Leonardo De Souza            1777 BRA U14  2½   0   15½ 14½ 
  42   18     Peixoto Luis Fernando               1665 BRA      2½   0   13½ 13½ 
  43   36     Atanes Neto Severiano               1535 BRA S65   2   0   21  19  
  44    2     Mobaier Sergio                      1887 BRA       2   0   21  18½ 
  45   54     Laguna Oscar Alexander Sanchez      1034 BRA U14   2   0   20  19½ 
  46   20     Shimizu Erik Kazuo                  1661 BRA       2   0   19  16½ 
  47   50     Costa Lucas Paiva Da                1281 BRA       2   0   18½ 16½ 
       63     De Brito Gabrielly Rodrigues           0 BRA       2   0   18½ 16½ 
  49   46     De Almeida Jose Fernando Antunes    1334 BRA       2   0   18  17½ 
  50   48     Barberi Catarina                  F 1296 BRA U14   2   0   18  16½ 
  51   39     Brujin Homero                       1496 BRA S60   2   0   16  15½ 
       47     Zmetek Marcos Simao                 1327 BRA       2   0   16  15½ 
  53   28     Santos Marcos Correia               1608 BRA       2   0   16  14½ 
  54   65     De Carvalho Vitor A P                  0 BRA       2   0   15½ 13½ 
  55   49     Damasio Fabio Ferreira              1288 BRA       2   0   14  14  
  56   60     Takano Ito Raphael Kenzo            1748 BRA U14   2   0   13½ 13  
  57   43     Barros Jardel Teti                  1405 BRA      1½   0   17  15  
  58   66     Schwenkow Kim Gabriel                  0 BRA      1½   0   16½ 14½ 
  59   40     Narimatsu Fabio Carramao            1487 BRA      1½   0   15  15  
  60   58     Valio Julio Gentil Marques          1763 BRA      1½   0   13½ 13½ 
  61   59     Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spin  F 1753 BRA U14  1½   0   12  12  
  62   64     De Castro Fernando Lobo Penteado       0 BRA U14   1   0   16½ 14½ 
  63   61     Degenhardt Victor                   1694 BRA S65   1   0   13½ 12  
  64   41     Bergamo Victor Hugo Moura           1486 BRA       ½   0   15½ 14  
  65   45     Oliveira Debora Goncalves         F 1358 BRA       0   0   15  14  
  66   51     Correia Da Silva Gabriel Medeiros   1245 BRA       0   0   14  12 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year