For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 662 : 10.09.2021

Chess games 3994
Chess tournaments 32

View all included tournaments

Satka RUS, Autumn Open (w) 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                            Type        Gr        Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    4 WGM Paramzina Anastasya    F 2256 RUS Москва                          кмс       Москва      6½  50½ 46½  6   
   2    2 WGM Kovanova Baira         F 2310 RUS Саратовская область              МС      Саратов      6½  50  46½  5   
        8 WFM Nosacheva Mariya       F 2215 RUS Удмуртская республика           кмс       Ижевск      6½  50  46½  5   
   4    9 WFM Zhapova Yana           F 2196 RUS Забайкальский край              кмс      Улан-Удэ     6½  46  44½  6   
   5    1 IM  Guseva Marina          F 2418 RUS Московская область               МС      Фрязино       6  52  47½  5   
   6    5 WFM Shafigullina Zarina    F 2245 RUS Республика Татарстан            кмс  Набережные Челны  6  52  47   5   
   7   12 WFM Mukhina Jana           F 2001 RUS Челябинская область             кмс       Сатка        6  45  41½  5   
   8   24     Goriachkina Oksana     F 1507 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ  1       Салехард      6  39  35½  4   
   9    3 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya F 2299 RUS Саратовская область              МС      Саратов      5½  48  44½  4   
  10   10 WFM Loskutova Viktoriya    F 2155 RUS Алтайский край                  кмс      Барнаул      5½  47  43½  5   
  11    7 WIM Smirnova Ekaterina     F 2222 RUS Москва                          кмс       Москва      5½  45  41½  4   
  12   26     Toledo Flores Sofia    F 1468 RUS Свердловская область             1     Екатеринбург   5½  40½ 37   4   
  13   13 WFM Mironenko Galina       F 1998 RUS Челябинская область             кмс       Сатка        5  46  42   4   
  14   11 WIM Sazonova Elena N.      F 2153 RUS Тюменская область               кмс       Тюмень       5  42  38½  5   
  15   14     Vanishvili Mari        F 1903 RUS Челябинская область             кмс     Челябинск      5  40½ 37   4   
  16   23     Kulkova Dina           F 1526 RUS Удмуртская республика            1        Ижевск       5  36½ 35   5   
  17    6 WIM Shkalova Margarita     F 2235 RUS Владимирская область             МС      Владимир     4½  44½ 41   3   
  18   18 WFM Matsenko Elena         F 1739 RUS Челябинская область              1      Челябинск     4½  44  41½  3   
  19   19     Kalenichenko Alina     F 1686 RUS Курганская область              кмс       Курган      4½  41  37½  4   
  20   28     Telelyukhina Elizaveta F 1422 RUS Челябинская область              1      Челябинск     4½  38  35½  4   
  21   27     Aleshina Arina         F 1460 RUS Челябинская область              1      Челябинск     4½  38  35½  3   
  22   20     Kalashnikova Elena     F 1678 RUS Самарская область               кмс       Самара       4  44½ 41   3   
  23   30     Donia Anastasiia       F 1179 RUS Челябинская область              3        Сатка        4  37½ 36½  4   
  24   25     Salimova Dinara        F 1473 RUS Республика Татарстан             1        Казань       4  34½ 33½  3   
  25   31     Barsukova Kira         F 1091 RUS Челябинская область              1ю     Трехгорный     4  34½ 33   3   
  26   34     Dubovikova Rada        F 1007 RUS Челябинская область              3        Сатка        4  33½ 32½  1   
  27   16     Plekhanova Ekaterina   F 1823 RUS Тюменская область               кмс       Тюмень      3½  42  38½  1   
  28   21     Abramova Tatiana       F 1654 RUS Тюменская область                1        Тюмень      3½  37½ 35   2   
  29   17     Stroganova Karina      F 1797 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ кмс     Челябинск     3½  36½ 35   2   
  30   29     Kanter Elizaveta       F 1223 KAZ Пермский край                             Пермь       3½  34  33   3   
  31   32     Shafikova Irina        F 1078 RUS Челябинская область              1ю       Сатка       3½  32  31   3   
  32   35     Nichkova Alisa         F 1003 RUS Челябинская область              1ю       Сатка        3  29½ 28   2   
  33   36     Isaeva Mariya          F 1467 RUS Челябинская область              1ю     Челябинск      3  28  27   2   
  34   37     Kaskinova Tanzilya     F 1000 RUS Челябинская область                       Сулея        2  32½ 31½  1   
  35   15     Kamarova Zhanbota      F 1858 RUS Новосибирская область           кмс    Новосибирск    1½  34  33   1   
  36   33     Dubovikova Margarita   F 1026 RUS Челябинская область              1ю       Сатка       1½  28½ 27   0   
  37   22     Toledo Flores Marianna F 1603 RUS Свердловская область             1     Екатеринбург    0  27  26   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year