For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 586 : 01.08.2019

Online chess games 19340
Chess tournaments 106

View all included tournaments

Senta SER, 23rd Open

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    4 FM  Audi Ameya                 2328 IND  7  43  
   2    2 GM  Drazic Sinisa              2363 SRB 6½  44½ 
   3    6 IM  Nadj Hedjesi Balind        2298 SRB 6½  42  
   4    5 IM  Rogac Srdjan               2319 SRB  6  45  
   5    7 FM  Zegarac Vuk                2295 SRB 5½  46½ 
   6    1 IM  Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2397 MGL 5½  45½ 
   7   15 FM  Kuzmin Yuriy               2219 RUS 5½  42  
   8   12 IM  Andrijevic Milan           2238 SRB 5½  41  
   9   26 WFM Nestorovic Irena           1995 SRB 5½  40  
  10   10 IM  Sredojevic Ivan            2253 SRB 5½  38½ 
  11    3 IM  Nestorovic Dejan           2341 SRB  5  44½ 
  12   13     Vranic Ljubomir            2225 SRB  5  40  
  13   14     Pletl Akos                 2220 SRB  5  39½ 
  14   30     Slavic Nikola              1912 SRB  5  38  
  15   18     Vlajkovic Goran            2183 SRB  5  37  
  16   28     Wu David Tai-Wei           1960 TPE  5  36  
  17    8 GM  Popchev Milko              2271 BUL 4½  41½ 
  18   11 FM  Plesec Damjan              2249 SLO 4½  38  
  19   22     Zhukov Anton               2087 RUS 4½  37  
  20   19 FM  Simonyi Zoltan             2176 SRB 4½  37  
  21   24 AIM Daroczi Donat              2054 HUN 4½  35½ 
  22   34     Soklovacki Mila            1851 SRB 4½  27½ 
  23    9     Nagy Attila N              2262 SRB  4  42½ 
  24   21     Pacal Mihaly               2110 SRB  4  41½ 
  25   25     Pajzer Istvan              2041 SRB  4  36½ 
  26   17 FM  Sirotanovic Obrad          2194 SRB  4  35  
  27   23     Solymosi Andras            2073 SRB  4  34½ 
  28   20     Sokic Dragomir             2166 SRB 3½  36½ 
  29   16     Ilincic Aleksa             2208 SRB 3½  36½ 
  30   32     Csizik Karoly              1909 SRB 3½  35½ 
  31   31     Tomic Stjepan              1910 CRO 3½  31½ 
  32   37     Olajos Gyozo               1567 SRB  3  33  
  33   27     Janjusevic Branislav       1963 SRB  3  27½ 
  34   29     Matkovic Simana            1943 SRB 2½  34  
  35   36     Yang Sung-Jui              1738 TPE 2½  33½ 
  36   35     Bacsa Zoltan               1738 SRB  2  33  
  37   33     Kandjolas Konstantin       1860 SRB 1½  34½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year