For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 686 : 10.05.2022

Chess games 6254
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Skopje MKD,Open Ch of N. Macedonia 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                  Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    1 IM  Pancevski Filip      2457 MKD       8  48  53   7   
   2    3 FM  Risteski Emil        2374 MKD U18   7  49½ 53   6   
   3   10 FM  Veleski Robert       2136 MKD S50   7  46½ 50½  6   
   4    7 FM  Dinev Dejan          2201 MKD S50  6½  43  47   5   
   5    2 IM  Lazov Toni           2377 MKD       6  49  53½  4   
   6    4 IM  Nikolovski Nikola    2372 MKD       6  47½ 51½  5   
   7    8     Veljanoski Andrej    2200 MKD U18   6  47  51   6   
   8    5     Tancev Zoran         2257 MKD       6  42  46   4   
   9   12     Glavinac Goran       2106 MKD       6  40  43   5   
  10    6     Jordanov Mihail      2219 MKD U18   6  39½ 42½  5   
  11   19     Dimkovski Stojancho  1966 MKD       6  37½ 39½  6   
  12    9     Petrov Georgi        2153 MKD S50  5½  43  47   4   
  13   31     Petreski Leonid      1824 MKD U18  5½  43  46   5   
  14   11 AFM Zlatkov Anton        2106 MKD U16  5½  42½ 44½  5   
  15   15 FM  Ilic Ljubomir        2005 MKD S65  5½  42  45   5   
  16   22     Sumkoski Yane        1947 MKD      5½  40  43   4   
  17   55     Davkov Mitko            0 MKD S50  5½  32  34   3   
  18   13 FM  Kralevski Aleksander 2058 MKD S65   5  46  50½  3   
  19   28     Jovanovski Teodor    1900 MKD U18   5  43½ 44   5   
  20   14     Hristovski Srdzan    2053 MKD S50   5  43  46   3   
  21   40     Tabakovski Dino      1580 MKD U18   5  42  45   4   
  22   24     Velkoski Stojan      1940 MKD U18   5  39  42½  5   
  23   23     Eftovski Mateo       1940 MKD U20   5  38  41   3   
  24   54     Crkvenjakov Filip       0 MKD       5  31½ 33½  2   
  25   26     Krstev Emil          1930 MKD S50  4½  43  45   3   
  26   18     Stosevski Ilija      1981 MKD S65  4½  40  43   4   
  27   20     Petrov Vancho        1963 MKD S50  4½  39  42   4   
  28   29     Gjorgjevski Janco    1857 MKD S50  4½  37  40   4   
  29   43     Xheladini Valton     1455 MKD U16  4½  35  35½  4   
  30   44     Petrovski Stojanche  1445 MKD      4½  34½ 37½  3   
  31   17     Trajkovski Mile      1996 MKD S65  4½  34½ 37½  1   
  32   49     Linkinoski Borce     1297 MKD      4½  34  36   3   
  33   32     Atanasovski Blazhe   1775 MKD S50  4½  33  36   2   
  34   34     Nikolovski David     1723 MKD      4½  30½ 33½  3   
  35   39     Kalin Andrei         1641 MKD U14   4  42  45½  3   
  36   16     Selkovski Zarko      1996 MKD S50   4  39½ 42½  4   
  37   27     Kostadinovski Zoran  1914 MKD S50   4  39  42   3   
  38   35     Golubovic Tomislav   1721 MKD S50   4  37  40   2   
  39   47     Boshkovski Nikola    1381 MKD U16   4  36  39   3   
  40   50     Petrovski Nikola     1242 MKD U10   4  34½ 38   3   
  41   51     Nikolovski Kiril     1237 MKD U14   4  33  36   2   
  42   37     Dimov Trajce         1691 MKD       4  33  33½  2   
  43   42     Gaberov Toshe        1512 MKD S65   4  31  33   4   
  44   33     Zhezhov Emil         1769 MKD S50  3½  39  42   3   
  45   45     Bojkovski Matej      1440 MKD U16  3½  31  33   2   
  46   21     Miskoski Misko       1956 MKD       3  41½ 45½  2   
  47   36     Cvetkovski Slobodan  1693 MKD S50   3  39  42½  2   
  48   59     Zhezhovski Marjan       0 MKD S50   3  34½ 37½  2   
  49   52     Stankovski Stefan    1024 MKD U16   3  32½ 34½  2   
  50   48     Naskov Aleks         1371 MKD U20   3  31½ 34½  1   
  51   46     Velkovski Zoran      1440 MKD       3  30  30½  3   
  52   53 AFM Tasevski Daniel         0 MKD       3  29  29½  3   
  53   25     Zvezdakoski Matej    1937 MKD U18  2½  38½ 41½  2   
  54   38     Arsov Filip          1676 MKD U20  2½  34  34½  2   
  55   57     Naskov Malachi          0 MKD U14  2½  32½ 34½  2   
  56   56     Melnik Stefan           0 MKD U14  2½  25½ 26   1   
  57   30     Atanasov Sande       1832 MKD S50   2  31  34   1   
  58   41     Topalov Nikola       1525 MKD S65   2  31  31½  2   
  59   58     Velickovski Filip       0 MKD U14   1  28½ 30½  0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year