For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 579 : 20.05.2019

Online chess games 4684
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Sochi RUS, 1st Archibald Open

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1   11 GM  Stupak Kirill           2551 BLR  7  29  
   2    8 GM  Bogdanovich Stanislav   2581 UKR  7  27  
   3    3 GM  Alekseev Evgeny         2647 RUS 6½  27½ 
   4    5 GM  Esipenko Andrey         2620 RUS 6½  26½ 
   5    7 GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej     2603 BLR 6½  26  
   6    6 GM  Khalifman Alexander     2616 RUS  6  26  
   7   12 IM  Tsydypov Zhamsaran      2546 RUS  6  25  
   8   14 GM  Korneev Oleg            2530 ESP  6  24  
   9    1 GM  Kovalenko Igor          2663 LAT 5½  27½ 
  10    9 GM  Volkov Sergey           2572 RUS 5½  26½ 
  11    4 GM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr     2629 RUS 5½  26  
  12   33 FM  Makoveev Ilya           2290 RUS 5½  25  
  13   13 GM  Bocharov Dmitry         2530 RUS 5½  23½ 
  14   15 GM  Kotsur Pavel            2527 KAZ  5  28½ 
  15   26 FM  Martinovici Ilie        2367 MDA  5  27½ 
  16   10 GM  Gareyev Timur           2570 USA  5  27  
  17   22 IM  Gochelashvili David     2392 RUS  5  25½ 
  18   19 IM  Oganian Miran           2415 RUS  5  24½ 
  19   17 GM  Lugovskoy Maxim         2445 RUS  5  24½ 
  20   25 WFM Gritsayeva Oksana       2383 RUS  5  22½ 
  21   24 FM  Pogosian Manvel         2388 BLR  5  22  
  22   16 IM  Raja Harshit            2446 IND  5  22  
  23   21 IM  Guseva Marina           2402 RUS  5  18½ 
  24   30 FM  Najdin Danil            2314 RUS  5  18½ 
  25   39     Bimiev Ahmad            2196 RUS 4½  23½ 
  26   28 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta  2329 RUS 4½  22  
  27   27 FM  Zakaryan David          2350 RUS 4½  21  
  28   31 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2299 RUS 4½  20½ 
  29   18 GM  Solozhenkin Evgeniy     2441 RUS 4½  20  
  30   35 FM  Isanzhulov Arystan      2254 KAZ  4  25  
  31   38     Dashko Andrey           2211 RUS  4  25  
  32   29     Gharagyozyan Artur      2321 ARM  4  22½ 
  33   23 IM  Eraschenkov Denis       2391 RUS  4  22½ 
  34   43     Ufimtsev Egor           2101 RUS  4  22½ 
  35   36 WFM Potapova Margarita      2253 RUS  4  20½ 
  36   45     Yakimenko Alexander A.  2059 RUS  4  17  
  37   37     Azimov Ilyas            2223 RUS 3½  25  
  38   40 CM  Mikhailovsky Vladimir   2180 RUS 3½  23½ 
  39   44     Khudyakov Stanislav     2086 RUS 3½  21½ 
  40   34 IM  Yandarbiev Ruslan       2279 RUS 3½  21½ 
  41   41     Novikov Evgenij         2148 RUS 3½  20½ 
  42   47     Osipov Aleksandr        2024 RUS 3½  19½ 
  43   49     Yudkevich Mikhail       1971 RUS 3½  18½ 
  44   42 CM  Kazimov Farhan          2146 TKM  3  19  
  45   51     Yarikov Artem           1619 RUS  3  18  
  46   46     Kiriushin Vladimir      2041 RUS  3  17½ 
  47   50     Zelenskaya Anastasiya   1833 RUS  3  15½ 
  48   32 IM  Alexeev Alexey          2292 UKR 2½  18  
  49   20     Kovalchuk Alexey        2410 RUS  2  18  
  50   52     Gnezdilov Viktor           0 RUS 1½  16½ 
  51    2 GM  Dreev Aleksey           2662 RUS  1  19½ 
  52   48     Zagrekov Alexey         1991 UKR  1  17


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year