For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 655 : 01.07.2021

Chess games 5262
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Sochi RUS, Black Sea Grand Prix 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                  Pts BH. 
   1    3 GM  Demidov Mikhail           2523 RUS Москва                 7  53½ 
   2    2 GM  Moiseenko Vadim           2549 RUS Вологодская область    7  52½ 
   3    1 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry           2570 RUS Ростовская область     7  52½ 
   4    4 GM  Zakhartsov Vladimir       2506 RUS Москва                6½  52  
   5    6 IM  Gochelashvili David       2411 RUS Краснодарский край    6½  49  
   6   20     Akhmedov David            1947 RUS Москва                6½  39  
   7    7 GM  Khruschiov Alexey         2382 MDA Московская область     6  48  
   8   18     Gashev Matvei             2031 RUS Архангельская область  6  47½ 
   9   22     Zhugin Nikolay            1897 RUS Краснодарский край     6  47½ 
  10    5 GM  Nesterov Arseniy          2479 RUS Новгородская область   6  46½ 
  11   14 CM  Ismagilov Damir           2126 RUS Санкт-Петербург        6  45  
  12   23     Sabirov Timur             1865 RUS ЯНАО                   6  42  
  13   10 FM  Ibadov Dashgyn            2285 RUS Забайкальский край    5½  47  
  14   11     Ledakov Alexandr          2281 RUS Республика Крым       5½  46½ 
  15   12     Miljakin Vasily           2215 RUS Волгоградская область 5½  44½ 
  16   25     Bratov Ademir             1854 RUS ЯНАО                  5½  39  
  17    8 WGM Tomilova Elena            2353 RUS Республика Крым        5  49½ 
  18   39     Volchkova Alena           1688 RUS Курганская область     5  47  
  19   16     Esipenko Aleksandr        2075 RUS Краснодарский край     5  45½ 
  20   13 IM  Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2153 RUS Москва                 5  44  
  21   19     Ismagilov Igor            1968 RUS Санкт-Петербург        5  43  
  22   17     Kurchenko Egor            2068 RUS Санкт-Петербург        5  42  
  23   36     Ril Evgeny                1735 RUS ЯНАО                   5  41½ 
  24   27 WFM Mikheeva Galina           1838 RUS ЯНАО                   5  41½ 
  25   24     Gridnev Selantiy          1854 RUS Москва                 5  38½ 
  26   29     Druchenko Mikhail         1812 RUS ЯНАО                   5  38½ 
  27    9 IM  Zakaryan David            2318 RUS Краснодарский край    4½  48  
  28   32     Rogov Ivan                1762 RUS Волгоградская область 4½  46  
  29   30     Alekseenko Mariya         1805 RUS ЯНАО                  4½  43  
  30   42     Mneyan Ripsime            1665 RUS Краснодарский край    4½  42  
  31   45     Bespalov Elisei           1633 RUS Самарская область     4½  42  
  32   47     Orlov Georgy              1564 RUS Краснодарский край    4½  38½ 
  33   38     Meremyanina Kseniya       1693 RUS Кемеровская область   4½  37½ 
  34   28     Shakhov Dmitriy           1814 RUS ЯНАО                  4½  36½ 
  35   31     Balakirev Nikoly          1771 RUS Республика Мордовия   4½  35½ 
  36   37     Lebedev Artem S.          1698 RUS Краснодарский край    4½  32  
  37   33     Meydi Igor                1751 RUS ЯНАО                   4  43½ 
  38   26     Zorina Elizaveta          1844 RUS Курская область        4  38  
  39   46     Ponomareva Varvara        1586 RUS Владимирская область   4  36½ 
  40   51     Kocherov Lev              1415 RUS Московская область     4  35  
  41   15 FM  Birjukov Sergey           2112 RUS Москва                3½  44½ 
  42   52     Serobyan Genrik           1409 RUS Волгоградская область 3½  40  
  43   21     Ponomarev Denis           1920 RUS Санкт-Петербург       3½  39½ 
  44   54     Fedosov Alexander         1391 RUS Москва                3½  39½ 
  45   35     Gusev Kirill              1736 RUS Ивановская область    3½  39  
  46   58     Sakharchuk Artur          1517 RUS Республика Адыгея     3½  38½ 
  47   41     Khayrullin Danil          1672 RUS ЯНАО                  3½  36  
  48   56     Ivanova Maria             1322 RUS ЯНАО                  3½  36  
  49   49     Plehanov Daniil           1469 RUS Ивановская область    3½  35½ 
  50   44     Suslov Dmirtry            1638 RUS Ивановская область    3½  35½ 
  51   34     Testova Nika              1740 RUS Республика Мордовия   3½  32½ 
  52   40     Ershova Margarita         1683 RUS Республика Татарстан  3½  32  
  53   48     Kurerov Timofei           1483 RUS Санкт-Петербург       3½  31  
  54   50     Khantuev Adam             1441 RUS ЯНАО                  3½  27  
  55   43     Afanasyev Sergey          1642 RUS ЯНАО                   3  32  
  56   59     Polozov Sergey            1198 RUS ЯНАО                   3  29½ 
  57   57     Bronnikova Ekaterina      1235 RUS ЯНАО                  2½  33½ 
  58   55     Vysotskiy Konstantin      1371 RUS ЯНАО                  1½  28½ 
  59   53     Sergeeva Anna             1403 RUS ЯНАО                  1½  28  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year