For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 651 : 20.05.2021

Chess games 2101
Chess tournaments 28

View all included tournaments

Sochi RUS, Team Ch (m) Premier 2021

Premier

Rank Team                                             1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  MP Pts. 
   1 «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург)            *  4½ 4½ 3½ 3½ 4  4½ 5  5  16 34½  
   2 «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва)           1½ *  4  3  3½ 3½ 4  5  5  13 29½  
   3 «Гоголевский, 14» (г. Москва)                    1½ 2  *  4  3½ 3½ 3½ 5  5  12  28  
   4 «КПРФ» (г. Москва)                               2½ 3  2  *  2½ 3½ 3½ 4½ 4½ 9   26  
   5 «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская область)      2½ 2½ 2½ 3½ *  4  3  1½ 6  7  25½  
   6 «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва)                2  2½ 2½ 2½ 2  *  3  4  4½ 5   23  
   7 «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан)                   1½ 2  2½ 2½ 3  3  *  3  4½ 5   22  
   8 «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-Петербург) 1  1  1  1½ 4½ 2  3  *  2½ 3  16½  
   9 «Киммерия» (Республика Крым)                     1  1  1  1½ 0  1½ 1½ 3½ *  2   11

HL

Rank Team                                                              Gam. + = - MP Pts. 
   1 «Южный Урал» (Челябинская область)                                   9 7 1 1 15  24  
   2 «Ямал-1» (ЯНАО)                                                      9 5 3 1 13  24  
   3 ШК «Малахит» (Свердловская область)                                  9 5 3 1 13  23  
   4 «Северный характер» (г. Москва)                                      9 6 0 3 12 24½  
   5 НГТУ НЭТИ (Новосибирская область)                                    9 5 2 2 12 20½  
   6 ПШК «Политехник» (Свердловская область)                              9 4 2 3 10 20½  
   7 «Страна Гор» (Республика Дагестан)                                   9 4 2 3 10 20½  
   8 «Ставропольский край»                                                9 3 4 2 10 20½  
   9 «Жигули» (Самарская область)                                         9 4 2 3 10  20  
  10 Сборная России среди ветеранов                                       9 4 2 3 10 19½  
  11 «Воронеж» (Воронежская область)                                      9 3 4 2 10  18  
  12 СШ «Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» (г. Москва)                    9 5 0 4 10  17  
  13 «Тульская область»                                                   9 3 3 3 9   18  
  14 ГБУ СШОР Василеостровского района (г. Санкт-Петербург)               9 4 1 4 9   17  
  15 АНОО «Областная гимназия им. Е.М. Примакова» (Московская область)    9 3 3 3 9   16  
  16 «Северный характер-2» (г. Москва)                                    9 4 0 5 8  17½  
  17 «Омск - Точка кипения ЧЕССПШ_РУ» (г. Омск)                           9 3 2 4 8  17½  
  18 «Махачкала-1» (Республика Дагестан)                                  9 3 2 4 8  16½  
  19 «Юридический факультет МГУ» (г. Москва)                              9 2 4 3 8  15½  
  20 «Полярная шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» (ЯНАО)                   9 3 2 4 8   15  
  21 «ВОС» (Смоленская область)                                           9 3 2 4 8   15  
  22 «Чайка» (г. Санкт-Петербург)                                         9 2 3 4 7   16  
  23 «Moscow Young Team РШШ» (г. Москва)                                  9 3 0 6 6   15  
  24 «Молодая Гвардия» (Краснодарский край)                               9 1 4 4 6  13½  
  25 «Ямал-2» (ЯНАО)                                                      9 0 3 6 3   9½  
  26 «Московия» (г. Москва)                                               9 0 2 7 2   14  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year