For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 609 : 20.03.2020

Online chess games 5205
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Sofia BUL, 84th Men Ch

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Club                      Pts Res. 
   1    5 IM  Petrov Martin           2504 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      7   0   
   2    2 GM  Delchev Aleksander      2543 BUL Chess Bomb Plovdiv        6½   0   
   3    8 GM  Drenchev Petar          2436 BUL Scc Ribarov Sofia         6½   0   
   4    7 GM  Spasov Vasil            2492 BUL Scc Shumen Shumen         6½   0   
   5    3 GM  Dimitrov Radoslav       2515 BUL Abritus Razgrad           6½   0   
   6    1 GM  Nikolov Momchil         2550 BUL Abritus Razgrad            6   0   
   7   17 FM  Yordanov Lachezar       2259 BUL Cc Varna Varna             6   0   
   8    6 GM  Enchev Ivajlo           2503 BUL Abritus Razgrad            6   0   
   9    4 GM  Rusev Krasimir          2510 BUL Abritus Razgrad            6   0   
  10   15 FM  Petkov Momchil          2283 BUL Energiya 21 Dobrich        6   0   
  11   13 IM  Nikolov Sasho           2329 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo      6   0   
  12   21     Yanev Pavel             2245 BUL Kaisa Varna                6   0   
  13   12 IM  Salimova Nurgyul        2378 BUL Burgas 64 Burgas          5½   0   
  14   11 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij        2381 BUL Energia 21 Dobrich        5½   0   
  15   26     Terziev Dimo            2115 BUL Asenevtsi Veliko Tarnovo  5½   0   
  16   22     Tashev Aleksandar       2236 BUL Shah 21 Sofia             5½   0   
  17   19 FM  Mitev Valentin          2246 BUL Cc Levski Sofia           5½   0   
  18   29 IM  Angelov Kosta           2085 BUL G. Daskalov Varna         5½   0   
  19   16 WIM Antova Gabriela         2279 BUL Shah 21 Sofia             5½   0   
  20   14     Vutov Mario             2297 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad       5½   0   
  21   31     Kolev Lachezar          2028 BUL Asenevtsi Veliko Tarnovo  5½   0   
  22   30     Bochev Krasimir         2040 BUL Cc Vraca Vraca            5½   0   
  23   64     Kulev Atanas            1676 BUL Slavia Sofia              5½   0   
  24   10 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan        2384 BUL Chess Bomb Plovdiv         5   0   
  25   27     Kanov Nikola            2110 BUL Elit Sofia                 5   0   
  26   34     Petrov Anton            2011 BUL M. Tal Cherven Bryag       5   0   
  27   37     Kirilov Ivaylo          1984 BUL Asenovets 2006 Asenovgrad  5   0   
  28   23     Georgiev Biser          2223 BUL Energia 21 Dobrich        4½   0   
  29   41     Gelemerov Yane          1919 BUL An Pasan Sofia            4½   0   
  30   46     Konstantinov Aleksandar 1857 BUL Kaisa Varna               4½   0   
  31   24 FM  Badev Kiril             2162 BUL Cska Sofia                4½   0   
  32   47     Georgiev Konstantin     1851 BUL Ivis Plus Sofia           4½   0   
  33   62     Simeonov Svetoslav      1707 BUL An Pasan Sofia            4½   0   
  34   32     Todev Simeon            2024 BUL Asenovets 2006 Asenovgrad 4½   0   
  35   43     Vazharov Vladimir       1903 BUL Cska Sofia                4½   0   
  36   36     Popov Georgi            1995 BUL An Pasan Sofia            4½   0   
  37   53     Petrov Asen             1775 BUL Cska Sofia                4½   0   
  38   38     Nikolaev Georgi         1969 BUL Cska Sofia                4½   0   
  39   51     Dragiev Drago           1813 BUL Cska Sofia                4½   0   
  40    9 GM  Vasilev Milen           2397 BUL Burgas 64 Burgas           4   0   
  41   54     Neshev Nikola           1755 BUL Trayana 2011 Stara Zagora  4   0   
  42   61     Kamenov Valentin        1711 BUL An Pasan Sofia             4   0   
  43   49     Metev Martin            1846 BUL Scc Levski Sofia           4   0   
  44   48     Kononenko Vladimir      1847 BUL Slavia Sofia               4   0   
  45   40     Arnaudov Petar          1924 BUL Asenevtsi Veliko Tarnovo   4   0   
  46   35     Todorov Tsetsko         2009 BUL An Pasan Sofia            3½   0   
  47   44     Kirchev Krasimir        1886 BUL Kaisa Varna               3½   0   
  48   45     Stoychev Ognian         1858 BUL Scc Levski Sofia          3½   0   
  49   65     Stoyanov Yordan         1423 BUL Scc Levski Sofia          3½   0   
  50   55     Popzafirov Danail       1747 BUL Elit Sofia                3½   0   
  51   52     Ivanov Ljubomir         1810 BUL Asenovets 2006 Asenovgrad 3½   0   
  52   33     Valev Valentin          2015 BUL Burgas 64 Burgas          3½   0   
  53   39     Stoynov Stefan          1963 BUL Shah 21 Sofia             3½   0   
  54   63     Ignatov Bojidar         1701 BUL Elit Sofia                3½   0   
  55   59     Mihalev Daniil          1721 BUL Gebedje Beloslav           3   0   
  56   50     Gochev Gincho           1819 BUL Trayana 2011 Stara Zagora  3   0   
  57   57     Shalamanov Vladimir     1731 BUL Scc Devin Devin            3   0   
  58   60     Spassov Borislav        1721 BUL Cska Sofia                 3   0   
  59   58     Dimitrov Ivan D.        1727 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad       2½   0   
  60   56     Borisov Lubomir         1741 BUL Scc Levski Sofia          2½   0   
  61   25     Petkov Emil             2155 BUL Etar Veliko Tarnovo       2½   0   
  62   42     Ninchev Daniel          1907 BUL Burgas 64 Burgas           2   0   
  63   20 FM  Vasilev Nikolai         2246 BUL Slavia Sofia               1   0   
  64   18     Bujuklijev Emil         2255 BUL Energia 21 Dobrich         1   0   
  65   28     Nikolov Nikolaj         2092 BUL Scc Levski Sofia           ½   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year