For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 589 : 01.09.2019

Chess games 9608
Chess tournaments 71

View all included tournaments

Spakenburg NED, FishPartners Open 2019

FishPartners Open 2019 Spakenburg NED Sat 29th Jun 2019 - Sat 29th Jun 2019
Leading Final Round 7 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3TPR
1PEWATRONIC, GRANDMASTER30006.025.535.029.752914
2Sokolov, IvanGM25825.524.533.524.752674
3Van Foreest, LucasGM25295.524.033.524.752661
4Bok, BenjaminGM26325.523.033.024.752679
5Timman, JanGM25445.523.030.022.752526
6Van de Griendt, Jan WillemIM23355.022.531.520.752462
7Bosboom, ManuelIM24125.022.029.518.52428
8De Vreugt, DennisGM24025.021.031.019.52465
9Peelen, PietIM23205.021.029.518.52387
10Hort, VlastimilGM23895.021.029.018.02355
11Nijboer, FrisoGM24815.020.529.519.252407
12Van der Wiel, JohnGM23815.020.528.518.752383
13MEPHISTO, TM 6804023705.020.025.017.02262
14Vedder, HenkIM23464.520.529.517.02362
15Lai, Hing TingIM24654.520.031.018.52378
16Lanchava, TeaIM23084.517.027.515.252275
17Van Brummelen, Kevin20584.019.028.513.02242
18Van Twillert, LaurentsCM21354.018.028.013.02130
19Vogel, JaapFM21194.018.025.512.02079
20De Graaf, Dick21034.017.029.014.52182
21Bosboom, Ardin20354.017.027.012.02121
22Van der Poel, HenkFM22434.016.026.513.52102
23Schuil, Jeroen19264.016.026.012.01936
24Hulshof, Peter21774.016.025.011.52057
25Ree, HansGM22774.016.024.011.252149
26FIDELITY ELITE, AVANTGARDE18754.016.021.59.01904
27Den Heijer, Jeroen14004.015.025.012.51832
28Andersson, UlfGM25184.015.023.012.752191
29De Romph, Guido18584.014.025.011.51916
30Preuter, Carlos16864.013.022.09.51865
31Vedder, RichardFM22763.517.028.511.752138
32Reichardt, Robin20353.516.526.010.52146
33MEPHISTO, ACADEMY19813.515.523.08.251971
34Reichardt, Jasper18983.514.025.012.751697
35Van Diermen, Arie18833.514.025.09.751861
36Cardon, Emile18103.513.524.010.51961
37Heuveling, Gijs-Cor18453.512.525.59.751843
38Valkenburg, Max14003.512.522.59.51755
39Eek, Jacob18123.511.022.59.251741
40Ruitenbeek, Mike15053.59.519.06.751740
68 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year