For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 659 : 10.08.2021

Chess games 8395
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Split CRO, Open Aug 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club                                Pts BH. 
   1    2 GM  Palac Mladen           2525 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                    8  43  
   2    5 IM  Tica Sven              2387 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb              7½  45  
   3    9 IM  Mazi Leon              2340 SLO                                      7  43  
   4    8 IM  Plenković Zdenko       2358 CRO ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik              7  42  
   5    4 FM  Cukrowski Filip        2389 POL                                      7  42  
   6    1 GM  Zelčić Robert          2536 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                    7  41½ 
   7   12 FM  Roos Adrian            2303 BEL                                      7  38  
   8    7 FM  Mis Mieszko            2361 POL                                     6½  41½ 
   9   17 FM  Polok Kacper           2245 POL                                     6½  40  
  10   56     Elier Ali              2045 LBA                                     6½  39  
  11   31     Bregu Riza             2170 ALB                                     6½  38½ 
  12   44 MK  Jakrlin Mihael         2120 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje              6½  37½ 
  13   39     Lutsko Artem           2147 UKR                                      6  42½ 
  14   14 FM  Čupić Lovro            2271 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja      6  41½ 
  15   13 FM  Muha Miljenko          2290 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                       6  41  
  16    3 IM  Šale Srdjan            2411 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi  6  41  
  17   23     Smolka Marcin          2189 POL                                      6  40½ 
  18   41     Minko Dmitry           2136 RUS                                      6  39  
  19    6     Kozak Antoni           2375 POL                                      6  38  
  20   18 FM  Stočko Josip           2231 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                6  38  
  21   29     Olenik Campa Rudi      2172 SLO                                      6  38  
  22   49     Lohvinov Petro         2082 UKR                                      6  38  
  23   19 FM  Piskur Mitja           2231 SLO                                      6  37½ 
  24   28 FM  Palchuk Andrii         2174 UKR                                      6  37  
  25   30 FM  Božinović Bogdan       2170 CRO ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb     6  36½ 
  26   43     Kowalec Maciej         2128 POL                                      6  36  
  27   55 MK  Bačetić Marin          2045 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                     6  36  
  28   40     Bleys Michiel          2140 BEL                                      6  35½ 
  29   60 MK  Trošelj Ivan           2030 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                   6  35½ 
  30   33 WFM Purgar Ivona           2166 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                 6  35  
  31   45     Pronk Sven             2107 NED                                      6  33½ 
  32   77     Tonel Giulia           1948 ITA                                      6  32  
  33   16 IM  Armanda Ivica          2253 CRO GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin              5½  39  
  34   11 FM  Lund Gunnar            2312 NOR                                     5½  38½ 
  35   38 WFM Teuschler Barbara      2148 AUT                                     5½  38½ 
  36   24 WIM Berke Ana              2181 CRO ŠK Belišće, Belišće                 5½  37  
  37   50     Heigermoser Robert     2071 GER                                     5½  37  
  38   51     Škrbec Leon            2066 SLO                                     5½  36  
  39   78     Lavrencic Matic        1939 SLO                                     5½  36  
  40   20 WIM Šarić Kristina         2203 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                    5½  36  
  41   32 MK  Horvat Damjan          2167 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo             5½  35½ 
  42   10 IM  Vujaković Branko       2323 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                5½  35½ 
  43   15 FM  Bender Ivan            2267 CRO ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik             5½  35½ 
  44   35 MK  Šarić Luka             2158 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                    5½  35½ 
  45   57  I  Kolednjak Tomislav     2041 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače                        5½  34  
  46   94     Lauda Alexandr         1845 MDA                                     5½  34  
  47   42 MK  Cvitković Filip        2132 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb                   5½  34  
  48   37     Suliborski Jakub       2151 POL                                     5½  33½ 
  49   25     Verheyen Olivier       2179 BEL                                     5½  33½ 
  50   83  I  Barić Marko            1916 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                    5½  33½ 
  51   62 MK  Vučenović Damian       2025 CRO ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb    5½  32½ 
  52   46 CM  Bullen Alex            2104 WLS                                     5½  32  
  53   87     Vestfal Jan            1898 CZE                                     5½  26½ 
  54   22     Caruso Augusto         2193 ITA                                      5  37  
  55   63 WFM Shvedova Alexandra     2025 RUS                                      5  36½ 
  56  128     Vah Denis              1621 SLO                                      5  36  
  57   53     Kejžar Petra           2051 SLO ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac               5  35½ 
  58   27 CM  Maddens Martijn        2178 BEL                                      5  35  
  59   48 WIM Hess Olena             2082 GER                                      5  34½ 
  60   34 MK  Čotić Borna            2159 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                     5  34½ 
  61   26 MK  Bertok Mario Jr.       2178 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb     5  33½ 
  62   65     Ponomarev Maximilian   2017 GER                                      5  33½ 
  63  171     Heikamp Folmer            0 NED                                      5  33½ 
  64   59 MK  Radić Goran            2035 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor                  5  33  
  65   67 MK  Džaja Martin Zorislav  2010 CRO ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka               5  33  
  66   90  I  Denić Marin            1859 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                     5  32  
  67   74     Vaupot Luka            1955 SLO                                      5  32  
  68   97  I  Begić Domagoj          1820 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi  5  31½ 
  69   88  I  Franc Borna            1881 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor                  5  31  
  70   95  I  Horcicka Jan           1829 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica           5  30½ 
  71   96 II  Šarić Branko           1823 CRO ŠK Omiš, Omiš                        5  30½ 
  72  101     Markun Ozbej           1801 SLO                                      5  30  
  73   84 CM  Righi Ezio             1915 SMR                                      5  29½ 
  74   66 MK  Glavičić Tino          2014 CRO ŠK Makarska, Makarska                5  29½ 
  75   76     Holand Per Fredrik     1950 NOR                                     4½  37  
  76   58 MK  Mihalić Goran          2039 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić-Grad              4½  35  
  77   82  I  Mahečić Lovre          1917 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja     4½  35  
  78  130 III Penava Josip           1601 CRO ŠK Knez Mislav, Podstrana           4½  35  
  79   73     Hafstad Leif           1959 ENG                                     4½  35  
  80  107     Kharchenko Michail     1764 UKR                                     4½  35  
  81   75 FM  Volpinari Danilo       1952 SMR                                     4½  34½ 
  82   54 WCM Murawko Katarzyna      2046 POL                                     4½  34  
  83  106 NM  Kokša Jelena           1773 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje              4½  33½ 
  84   93  I  Dumančić Šimun         1852 CRO ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb    4½  33  
  85   68     Van Der Veen Ronald    2003 NED                                     4½  33  
  86   64 MK  Ðukin Marko            2024 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica            4½  32½ 
  87   86     Doraszelski Alexander  1901 GER                                     4½  32  
  88  100  I  Damjanović Stjepan     1802 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna              4½  31½ 
  89   85 NM  Golub Nikolina         1910 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka                    4½  31½ 
  90  111     Bebnik Malgorzata      1735 POL                                     4½  31  
  91  124 NM  Bevanda Ema            1646 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac                  4½  30  
  92   80     Todts Benny            1930 BEL                                     4½  30  
  93   81     Van Der Heide Gerben   1928 NED                                     4½  29½ 
  94   69     Beck Gerald            1983 GER                                     4½  29  
  95  115     Udaykumar Arunn Mark   1713 GER                                     4½  29  
  96  131     Minatchy Tristan       1598 FRA                                     4½  29  
  97   98 III Vučić Mate             1810 CRO ŠK Sinj, Sinj                       4½  26  
  98  108     Zhezhov Emil           1757 MKD                                     4½  25½ 
  99  169     Vujić Slaven           1600 CRO Hrvatski šahovski savez             4½  24½ 
 100  126     Waterfield Mark        1641 ENG                                      4  35½ 
 101   47 WFM Špiranec Noemi         2088 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac                   4  35  
 102  112     Douglas Lionel         1729 FRA                                      4  33  
 103  113 II  Braćanović Luka        1728 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                    4  33  
 104  123 III Sabljak Matija         1652 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb                    4  32  
 105  105     Halvorsen Benjamin     1778 NOR                                      4  31½ 
 106  102 II  Bulat Robert           1791 CRO                                      4  31  
 107   70     Javornik Nik           1983 SLO                                      4  30½ 
 108  119     Yzeiraj Diamant        1689 ALB                                      4  29  
 109  125     Snoeck Sarah           1644 BEL                                      4  29  
 110  134     Dellaert Ines          1574 BEL                                      4  29  
 111  110 II  Petričević Mateo       1740 CRO ŠK Hvar, Hvar                        4  28½ 
 112  103 III Klarić Ante            1787 CRO                                      4  28½ 
 113  158     Pejkovć Andro          1199 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                       4  28½ 
 114  114 II  Turičar Goran          1724 CRO Hrvatski šahovski savez              4  28½ 
 115  145     Shevtsova Stefania     1432 RUS                                      4  28  
 116   91     De Jong Wietse         1859 NED                                      4  26  
 117  165     Mikačić Ivan           1600 CRO Hrvatski šahovski savez              4  25½ 
 118  120     Kwasniewski Pawel      1685 POL                                      4  25  
 119  170     Grose Kameron             0 ENG                                     3½  31½ 
 120  146 IV  Tadic Jure             1412 CRO ŠK Zadar, Zadar                     3½  31½ 
 121   99     Polin Giulia           1807 ITA                                     3½  30½ 
 122   52     Golbach Floris         2057 NED                                     3½  30  
 123   79  I  Grgantov Marin         1936 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi 3½  30  
 124  127 II  Poljak Stipe           1625 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi 3½  29  
 125  135     Boudier Thomas         1542 FRA                                     3½  28½ 
 126  109 MK  Vuković Nina           1751 CRO ŠK Student, Split                   3½  28  
 127  139     Pehar Borna            1483 BIH                                     3½  28  
 128  149 III Radić Len              1376 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor                 3½  27  
 129  144     Henry Sylvio           1444 FRA                                     3½  27  
 130   92     Zagema Jan Sybren      1857 NED                                     3½  26½ 
 131  154     Shevtsov Demyan        1272 RUS                                     3½  25½ 
 132  143     Dunatov Dario          1454 CRO ŠK Student, Split                   3½  25½ 
 133  117  I  Paradina Duško         1711 CRO ŠK Student, Split                   3½  24  
 134   71  I  Alfirević Duje         1976 CRO ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb     3  34½ 
 135  174     Radovčić Branimir         0 CRO                                      3  30½ 
 136  152 IV  Ujević Ivan            1288 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                     3  29½ 
 137  122 AFM Natoli Domenico        1653 ITA                                      3  29  
 138  118 III Purgar Marijan         1691 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof                3  28½ 
 139  104 III Labrović Jakov         1782 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                       3  27½ 
 140  133     Beber Anja             1583 SLO                                      3  27½ 
 141   72  I  Mišković Božo          1962 CRO ŠK Omiš, Omiš                        3  27½ 
 142  141  I  Begić Klara            1469 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi  3  27  
 143  136 MK  Kovač Petra            1538 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje               3  27  
 144  132     Popov Luka             1597 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok                      3  27  
 145  163     Šijak Igor             1626 CRO                                      3  26½ 
 146  137     Vandurme Philippe      1518 BEL                                      3  25½ 
 147  164     Ivančić Marko          1600 CRO Hrvatski šahovski savez              3  25  
 148  147 III Munitić Duje           1387 CRO                                      3  25  
 149  150     Veenstra Menno         1369 NED                                      3  25  
 150  159 IV  Rehak Božidar          1164 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                       3  23½ 
 151  153 IV  Živković Mihovil       1281 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                       3  22½ 
 152  138     Ilić Antonio           1515 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                2½  31  
 153   36 WIM Exler Veronika         2152 AUT                                     2½  29½ 
 154  121     Leko Ian E             1676 ENG                                     2½  28½ 
 155  148     Volic Duje             1378 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                      2½  28  
 156  175     Vivoli Alessandro         0 SMR                                     2½  27½ 
 157   89     Mihelić Vesna          1871 SLO                                     2½  27  
 158  156 IV  Ercegović Ivan         1244 CRO GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin              2½  24½ 
 159  129  I  Mikić Muha Mirela      1617 CRO ŠK Travno, Zagreb                   2½  24½ 
 160  162     Mimica Matija          1627 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                      2½  23½ 
 161  142     Miličić Ðuro           1468 CRO                                     2½  23½ 
 162  168     Tomasović Nino         1600 CRO ŠK Omiš, Omiš                       2½  23  
 163  172     Hess Martin               0 GER                                     2½  21½ 
 164  157     Cilenti Giuseppe Maria 1203 SMR                                     2½  21  
 165  155     Muha Martin            1263 CRO ŠK Travno, Zagreb                   2½  20  
 166  140     Purgar Monika          1478 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof               2½  18½ 
 167  151     Minko Uliana           1343 RUS                                      2  23  
 168  160 III Ercegović Josip        1142 CRO GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin               2  22  
 169  161     Horvat Ruder           1660 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                   2  21  
 170  167     Rehak Nikola           1600 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                       2  17½ 
 171  116 III Jurić Mateo            1712 CRO ŠK Student, Split                   1½  26  
 172  166     Pervan Bruno           1600 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                      1½  21  
 173  173     Obenchain Samuel          0 USA                                      1  19  
 174   21 WIM Shpanko Nadiia         2203 UKR                                      0  21  
       61 MK  Milosavljević Jovan    2028 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                     0  21  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year