For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 590 : 10.09.2019

Online chess games 6036
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

St Louis USA, Champ Showdown 9LX Rapid

Champ Showdown 9LX Blitz Saint Louis USA Mon 2nd Sep 2019 - Thu 5th Sep 2019
Leading Final Round 14 Standings:
RkNameRtgGms1234567891011121314Pts
1Caruana, Fabiano281814-1+1+0-1-1+0-1+1-0+1-0+19.0
2Kasparov, Garry281214+0-0-1+0+0-1+0-0+1-0+1-05.0
1Nakamura, Hikaru274314+0-1-1-1+1-1-1+1-09.5
2Aronian, Levon276514-1+0+0+0-0+0+0-0+14.5
1So, Wesley277614+1-0+1-1+1-1+1-09.0
2Topalov, Veselin273614-0+1-0+0-0+0-0+15.0
1Svidler, Peter272914-1+1-1-0+0-1+1+1-08.5
2Dominguez Perez, Leinier276314+0-0+0+1-1+0-0-0+15.5
8 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year