For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 628 : 01.10.2020

Chess games 2258
Chess tournaments 27

View all included tournaments

St Petersburg RUS, 93rd City Ch (m)

MEN

Rank SNo.    Name                   Rtg FED Club                 Pts BH. 
   1    2 GM Goganov Aleksey       2565 RUS Санкт-Петербург       7  47½ 
   2    1 GM Alekseev Evgeny       2626 RUS Санкт-Петербург       6  48½ 
   3    3 IM Lobanov Sergei        2516 RUS Санкт-Петербург      5½  47  
   4   13 FM Ovchinnikov Vsevolod  2349 RUS Республика Татарстан 5½  45½ 
   5    7 IM Shubin Kirill         2429 RUS Санкт-Петербург      5½  45  
   6    4 GM Levin Evgeny A.       2505 RUS Санкт-Петербург      5½  44½ 
   7    5 IM Usmanov Vasily        2436 RUS Санкт-Петербург      5½  41  
   8    6 IM Vlasenko Miroslav     2431 RUS Санкт-Петербург      5½  37  
   9   12 IM Saveliev Alexei       2352 RUS Санкт-Петербург       5  42½ 
  10    8 IM Schekachikhin Maksim  2406 RUS Санкт-Петербург       5  39½ 
  11    9 FM Bazeev German         2401 RUS Санкт-Петербург      4½  41½ 
       14 FM Lesovoi Evgenij       2341 RUS Санкт-Петербург      4½  41½ 
  13   11 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2387 RUS Санкт-Петербург      4½  39  
  14   10 IM Duzhakov Ilya         2399 RUS Санкт-Петербург      4½  36½ 
  15   15 FM Askerov Marat         2335 RUS Санкт-Петербург       4  43½ 
  16   20    Nasibullin Iskander   2130 RUS Санкт-Петербург       3  33  
  17   19    Babanin Gleb          2193 RUS Санкт-Петербург      2½  34  
  18   18    Aleksandrov Danila    2202 RUS Санкт-Петербург      2½  33½ 
  19   16    Shihaliev Leonard     2252 RUS Санкт-Петербург       2  35  
  20   17    Kumargaliev Marsel    2212 RUS Санкт-Петербург       2  34½

WOMEN

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Club               Pts BH. 
   1    1 WGM Belenkaya Dina        2297 RUS Санкт-Петербург    6½  43  
   2    2 WIM Styazhkina Anna       2289 RUS Санкт-Петербург    6½  42½ 
   3    3 WFM Getman Tatyana        2271 RUS Санкт-Петербург     6  43  
   4    5     Yurasova Daria        2066 RUS Санкт-Петербург     6  38  
   5    4     Pogorelskikh Sofia    2255 RUS Санкт-Петербург    5½  47½ 
   6    7 WCM Kiseleva Arina        2024 RUS Санкт-Петербург     5  46½ 
   7   12     Karmanova Olga Dm.    1807 RUS Санкт-Петербург     5  45½ 
   8   10     Reger Valeriia        1933 RUS Санкт-Петербург    4½  40½ 
   9    6     Moiseeva Olesya       2035 RUS Санкт-Петербург    4½  35½ 
  10   14     Titievskaya Elizaveta 1769 RUS Санкт-Петербург     4  46  
  11    8 WCM Vorobieva Varvara     1949 RUS Санкт-Петербург     4  33½ 
  12    9     Tskhadadze Anna       1934 RUS Санкт-Петербург     4  33  
  13   15 WCM Melenchuk Olga        1617 RUS Краснодарский Край 3½  36  
  14   16     Petrova Varvara       1586 RUS Санкт-Петербург     3  37  
  15   13     Vorobyova Ekaterina   1788 RUS Санкт-Петербург    2½  38½ 
  16   11     Zhivotovskaya Asya    1830 RUS Санкт-Петербург    1½  40½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year