For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 579 : 20.05.2019

Online chess games 4684
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Stavropol RUS, City Rapid Ch 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                 Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Demchenko Anton     2624 RUS 8½  46½ 
   2    2 GM  Gabrielian Artur    2534 RUS  8  45  
   3    6 FM  Nechaev Oleg        2312 RUS 6½  44½ 
   4   19     Shakhzadov Smbat    1999 RUS  6  43½ 
   5    3 FM  Kozak Alexander     2420 RUS  6  42  
   6   11     Sharapan Dmitry     2149 RUS 5½  48½ 
   7    5 FM  Nazaretyan Tigran   2402 RUS 5½  48  
   8    4 FM  Tekeyev Zaur        2409 RUS 5½  47  
   9    7 FM  Rozhko Dmitry       2261 RUS 5½  42½ 
  10    9     Pankratov Oleg      2249 RUS 5½  40½ 
  11   20     Sargsyan Anatoly    1972 RUS 5½  40  
  12   27     Terzyan Nazar       1903 RUS 5½  39  
  13   12     Lyahov Pavel        2118 RUS 5½  39  
  14    8 FM  Shutukov Sergey     2250 RUS 5½  35½ 
  15   18     Frolov Andrey       2000 RUS  5  39½ 
  16   23     Udovenko Dmitry     1952 RUS  5  36½ 
  17   10     Pshmahov Osman      2156 RUS  5  36  
  18   16     Abrekov Mussa       2045 RUS  5  34½ 
  19   14     Eremin Mikhail      2105 RUS 4½  45½ 
  20   15 FM  Grigoryan Artur     2057 RUS 4½  44  
  21   25     Kusimov Gennadiy    1948 RUS 4½  43  
  22   45     Morev Efim          1344 RUS 4½  41½ 
  23   21     Korolev Maksim      1970 RUS 4½  37½ 
  24   22     Vedeneov Igor       1962 RUS 4½  36  
  25   32     Yurchenko Nikolay   1841 RUS  4  38½ 
  26   31     Ryazanov Nikolay    1857 RUS  4  38  
  27   34     Pogulyaev Aleksandr 1800 RUS  4  38  
  28   28     Hutornov Sergey     1890 RUS  4  36  
  29   26     Vorobiev Andrey     1921 RUS  4  33½ 
  30   36     Koraev Kazbek       1744 RUS  4  31½ 
  31   13     Remezov Aleksey     2109 RUS  4  31  
  32   35     Airapetyan Tigran   1768 RUS 3½  36½ 
  33   41     Kuznetsov Nikos     1560 RUS 3½  30  
  34   37     Grosheva Irina      1736 RUS 3½  26½ 
  35   30     Babanskiy Aleksey   1864 RUS  3  34  
  36   33     Kolerov Vitaliy     1800 RUS  3  32½ 
  37   40     Nosenko Dmitry      1622 RUS  3  32½ 
  38   46     Nenashev  Sergey       0 RUS  3  28½ 
  39   43     Gubarev Vladislav   1523 RUS  3  27  
  40   44     Artemiy Nikolaev    1397 RUS 2½  35½ 
  41   42     Tokmakova Ulyana    1548 RUS  2  32  
  42   39     Pichugina Nataliya  1649 RUS 1½  31  
  43   24 WFM Papiyants Diana     1951 RUS  0  26  
  44   29     Fedyushin Sergey    1872 RUS  0  26  
  45   38     Balikoev Omar       1711 RUS  0  26  
  46   17     Shigalugov Liyan    2015 RUS  0  26


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year