For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Stockholm SWE, Elo Challenge May 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                                   Rtg FED Club             Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Karlsson Lars                         2448 SWE SK Rockaden       7  28  
   2    4     Pettersson Alexander                  2045 MLT Stockholms SS     6  27  
   3   11 CM  Helin Mikael                          1886 SWE Stockholms SS     5  27  
   4    3     Willinger Tim                         2073 SWE Kristallens SK    5  25½ 
   5    7     Korning Peter                         1966 SWE Mälaröarna SS     5  23½ 
   6   20     Bergqvist Gustav 2004                 1751 SWE Trojanska Hästen 4½  30½ 
   7   10     Grahn Vidar                           1891 SWE Trojanska Hästen 4½  26½ 
   8   27     Tran Alva Ling                        1616 SWE Trojanska Hästen 4½  25½ 
   9    8     Sjodin Bengt                          1936 SWE Stockholms SS    4½  25½ 
  10    5     Luna Gustavo                          2041 SWE Hässelby SK      4½  24  
  11    9     Jansson Gilbert                       1892 SWE SS Gambit         4  29  
  12   14     Molin Nils                            1816 SWE SK Rockaden       4  26½ 
  13   17     Storskog Thomas                       1790 SWE Kungstornet       4  23½ 
  14   13     Viklund Dick                          1826 SWE Stockholms SS     4  23  
  15   30     Isaksson Max                          1572 SWE Trojanska Hästen  4  21½ 
  16   18     Lindberg Sture                        1765 SWE Kristalens SK     4  21½ 
  17   15     Gundersen Ingvar                      1808 SWE Wasa SK           4  19½ 
  18    2     Thiborg Jesper                        2085 SWE Kungstornet      3½  23½ 
  19   12     Mayrany Fargalla                      1863 SWE SK Rockaden      3½  21½ 
  20   25     Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria Warg 1651 SWE Uppsala SSS      3½  21½ 
  21   26     Isaksson Philip                       1650 SWE Trojanska Hästen 3½  21½ 
  22   21     Silins Peter                          1745 SWE SK Rockaden       3  26  
  23    6     Sjostrand Joel                        1977 SWE Trojanska Hästen  3  25½ 
  24   28     Eriksson Staffan                      1592 SWE Nacka SIK         3  22  
  25   19     Johansson Christer 1973               1752 SWE Stockholms SS     3  21½ 
  26   24     Glad Bjorn                            1665 SWE Stockholms SS     3  21  
  27   38     Diaz Salvador Ernesto                    0 SWE Nacka SIK         3  20  
  28   34     Anfalt Erik                           1464 SWE Kristallen SK     3  17  
  29   29     Nygren Albert                         1582 SWE SK Rockaden      2½  20½ 
  30   31     Dufour Jacques                        1558 FRA Cannes           2½  17  
  31   16     Brolin Viktor                         1797 SWE Stockholms SS     2  22½ 
  32   33     Tran Sixten                           1485 SWE Trojanska Hästen  2  22  
  33   23     Bergstrom Goran                       1675 SWE Solna SS          2  20  
  34   35     Gullner Kristian                      1436 SWE Stockholms SS     2  19½ 
  35   37     Oronez Gabriel                        1264 SWE Wasa SK           2  18½ 
  36   32     Wretljung Lennart                     1486 SWE Wasa SK           2  17  
       39     Holm Hjalmar                             0 SWE Wasa SK           2  17  
  38   36     Persson Holm Simon                    1356 SWE Wasa SK           2  16½ 
  39   22 AIM Duenas Alexis                         1699 SWE SK Rockaden       1  23½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year