For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 663 : 20.09.2021

Chess games 6392
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Struga MKD, 2nd Youth Open-A

II International Youth Chess Tournament Lake Queen 2021-A (born 2003 or younger)

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg FED Club                 Type Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    1 Velkoski Stojan        1825 MKD Alkaloid             U16  5½  28  31   5   
   2    2 Petreski Leonid        1811 MKD Gambit Asseco-see    U16  5½  27  30   5   
   3    4 Zeneli Klendi          1645 ALB KS Partizani         U18  5½  26½ 29½  5   
   4    6 Hristovski Marjan      1505 MKD Stevo Patako         U18   5  23½ 25   5   
   5    8 Kalin Andrei           1433 MKD MSK Centar           U12  4½  27½ 29½  4   
   6    3 Jovanovski Teodor      1681 MKD Alkaloid             U16  4½  27  30   4   
   7    5 Ismaili Admirim        1625 MKD Alkaloid             U18   4  24  26   3   
   8    7 Velkoski Ivan          1450 MKD Alkaloid             U16   4  23½ 25½  4   
   9   11 Kote Aleks             1307 ALB SK Tirana            U12   4  19½ 21   3   
  10   10 Djorovic Jovan         1322 MKD Alkaloid             U16  3½  24½ 26½  3   
  11   12 Jovanoski Aleksandar   1302 MKD Alkaloid             U18   3  23  25   2   
  12   13 Galeski Andrej         1200 MKD Alkaloid             U18   3  21½ 23   3   
  13   18 Sharku Elma          F    0 KOS                      U18   3  17  18½  2   
  14   17 Rovchanin Filip           0 MKD Stevo Patako         U16  2½  20½ 22½  2   
  15   16 Recica Lisa          F    0 KOS Drejtesia Chess Club U16  2½  16½ 18   1   
  16    9 Tabakovski Dino        1395 MKD Alkaloid             U16  1½  22  24   1   
  17   15 Bakalli Alban             0 MKD Alkaloid             U16  1½  19  20½  1   
  18   19 Zdravevski Gorast         0 MKD                      U18   1  19½ 21½  0   
  19   14 Terzioski Petar        1167 MKD Alkaloid             U16   0  16½ 17½  0   

II International Youth Chess Tournament Lake Queen 2021-B (born 2007 or younger)

Rank SNo. Name                   Rtg FED Club                 Type Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    1 Farmakoski Georg      1499 MKD Alkaloid             U14   7  28  32   7   
   2    8 Petrovski Nikola      1076 MKD MSK Centar           U10   6  26½ 26½  6   
   3    7 Mateski Stefan        1120 MKD Lasker               U14   5  26  28½  5   
   4    3 Shtavica Alaudin      1394 KOS                      U14  4½  29½ 31   4   
   5    9 Kuci Jorik            1071 ALB KS Partizani         U14  4½  28  32   4   
   6    6 Davitkova Jovana    F 1223 MKD Alkaloid             U14  4½  27  29½  4   
   7    5 Mateski Julian        1285 MKD Lasker               U14   4  24½ 27½  3   
   8   14 Jakimova Bonita     F    0 MKD Alkaloid             U14   4  23½ 25   3   
   9   10 Lozanovski Andrej     1017 MKD Stevo Patako         U14   4  22  24½  3   
  10   26 Velkoska Ivana      F    0 MKD Alkaloid             U12   4  22  23½  4   
  11   22 Recica Jona         F    0 KOS Drejtesia Chess Club U14   4  21  23½  4   
  12    2 Zhezhovska Monika   F 1452 MKD Gambit Asseco-see    U14  3½  27  30   3   
  13   23 Ruli Sufjan              0 KOS                      U14  3½  25½ 27   2   
  14   18 Naskov Malachi           0 MKD Stevo Patako         U12  3½  24  25½  2   
  15   15 Kumbaroski Gerasim       0 MKD Alkaloid             U12  3½  20½ 23   3   
  16   12 Djorovic Matija          0 MKD Alkaloid             U14  3½  20½ 22   3   
  17   20 Ognjanovska Delfina F    0 MKD Gambit Asseco-see    U12   3  24  25½  3   
  18   13 Jakimov Dragi            0 MKD Alkaloid             U12   3  23½ 23½  3   
  19   19 Nikci Lek                0 KOS                      U12   3  21½ 24   3   
  20   24 Smilevski David          0 MKD Stevo Patako         U14  2½  20  20   2   
  21   17 Mustafa Arban            0 MKD SKStruga             U14  2½  19½ 21   2   
  22   11 Demiri Ari               0 MKD Alkaloid             U12  2½  18  18   2   
  23    4 Trajkova Lana       F 1287 MKD                      U12  2½  17  17   2   
  24   25 Spaseski Filip           0 MKD SKStruga             U12  1½  19  19   1   
  25   16 Macevska Elena      F    0 MKD SKStruga             U12  1½  18½ 18½  1   
  26   21 Rajchinoska Jana    F    0 MKD Alkaloid             U14   0  18½ 20   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year