For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 573 : 20.03.2019

Online chess games 6087
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Subotica SER, City Ch 2019

Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Type Pts. BH. BH. Fide 
   1    1 IM Nadj Hedjesi Balind    2280 SRB       7½  46½ 51  39½  
   2    6    Nagy Attila N          2206 SRB       7   45½ 50  34½  
   3    5 FM Kecskemeti Arpad       2213 SRB U12   6½  49½ 54   34  
   4   13    Skenderovic Nikola     2080 SRB U08   6½  43  46½  33  
   5    9    Zvicer Djordjije       2116 SRB       6   44  48  33½  
   6   14    Nadj Zoltan            2052 SRB       6   42½ 46½  30  
   7   16    Avram Veso             2027 SRB       6   41½ 46  28½  
   8   10    Sedlak Ivan            2110 SRB       6   39½ 43½ 31½  
   9    7 FM Meszaros Bela          2198 SRB       6   36½ 40½  27  
  10    8 FM Sirotanovic Obrad      2175 SRB       5½  45½ 49  32½  
  11   19    Farkas Sandor I        2003 SRB U16   5½  42  45   29  
  12   21    Puhalo Zdravko         1977 SRB       5½  38½ 40½  26  
  13    3 FM Tancik Kristijan       2233 SRB       5   49  53  32½  
  14   18    Jovanovic Milan B      2013 SRB U20   5   45  49   31  
  15   15    Pajzer Istvan          2045 SRB       5   44½ 48½ 26½  
  16   12    Solymosi Andras        2081 SRB U18   5   44  47½ 28½  
  17   26    Slavic Nikola          1919 SRB       5   42½ 44½  26  
  18   17    Kosa Jeno              2024 SRB       5   42  42½  29  
  19    2    Vranic Ljubomir        2260 SRB       5   40½ 44½  25  
  20   22    Janjusevic Branislav   1957 SRB       5   40½ 43½ 25½  
  21   27    Hegedus Antal          1917 SRB S60   5   37½ 40  26½  
  22   35    Vucelic Rade           1880 SRB S60   5   37½ 39½  23  
  23   41    Sijan Branko           1753 SRB       5   35½ 37½  18  
  24   24    Fatyol Istvan          1951 SRB       5   34  37  23½  
  25    4    Pletl Akos             2214 SRB       4½  42½ 46½ 25½  
  26   37    Tomic Zoran S          1857 SRB       4½  40½ 44  23½  
  27   34    Takacs Tibor           1881 SRB S60   4½  38½ 40½  20  
  28   20    Tomik Lajos            1982 SRB S60   4½  38  41   25  
  29   28    Mester Robert          1916 SRB       4½  38  41   23  
  30   11    Stojanovski Zdravko    2107 SRB       4½  37½ 41  25½  
  31   30    Vadoc Karolj           1911 SRB S60   4½  37½ 40½  21  
  32   33    Jelovac Ivko           1887 SRB S60   4½  36  39   20  
  33   38    Lorincz Laszlo V       1839 SRB       4½  35½ 36  20½  
  34   44    Holobica Laszlo        1688 SRB       4½  33½ 34   16  
  35   32    Bicskei Mihaly         1892 SRB       4   42  46  23½  
  36   45    Bacsa Zoltan           1678 SRB       4   40½ 45   23  
  37   29    Matkovic Jovan         1912 SRB       4   40½ 43  21½  
  38   36    Bosnjak Slobodan       1819 SRB       4   39  41  21½  
  39   58    Pastar Bogdan             0 SRB       4   36  39  17½  
  40   52    Seles Ferenc           1419 SRB S60   4   31½ 33½  15  
  41   43    Pasztor Sandor S       1683 SRB       4   28  30   13  
  42   31    Rajic Ivan             1909 SRB       3½  39½ 42½  21  
  43   23    Liliom Imre            1952 SRB       3½  36  39  20½  
       40    Smit Jovan             1801 SRB       3½  36  39  20½  
  45   39    Kovacs Istvan A        1830 SRB       3½  35  38   19  
  46   25    Jancikin Svetozar      1939 SRB       3½  32½ 35  17½  
  47   47    Korosi Nandor          1630 SRB       3½  32  34½  13  
  48   48    Pavlovic Valentina   F 1605 SRB       3   33½ 34  17½  
  49   53    Gabric Blasko          1409 SRB S60   3   32½ 35½ 13½  
  50   46    Kovacic Sasa           1656 SRB       3   32  32½ 13½  
  51   56    Gligoric Nikola D         0 SRB       3   32  32½  12  
  52   57    Gligoric Sofija      F    0 SRB U08   3   29½ 30   13  
  53   50    Mamuzic Dane           1543 SRB U08   3   29½ 30  10½  
  54   49    Markovic Djordje       1595 SRB U08   3   29  31   11  
  55   54    Mandic Andrija         1360 SRB U08   2½  27  29   11  
  56   51    Lanji Stevan           1516 SRB       2   31  33½  11  
  57   55    Takac Stevan           1346 SRB S60   2   30  30½  9   
  58   59    Skenderovic Tomislav      0 SRB       ½   29½ 31½  4½  
  59   42    Klinec Jozsef          1732 SRB S60   0   26  27   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year