For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 650 : 10.05.2021

Chess games 1216
Chess tournaments 12

View all included tournaments

Subotica SER, Youth Ch 2021

Boys U18

Rank SNo.    Name                   Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts  SB   
   1    3 FM Milosevic Milos       2370 SRB *  1  ½  ½  1  1  1  +  1  1   8  31,00 
   2    4    Radisavljevic Dalibor 2141 SRB 0  *  ½  1  1  1  1  1  ½  1   7  26,25 
   3    9    Ivanovic Marko        2264 SRB ½  ½  *  1  1  ½  0  1  1  1  6½  25,50 
   4    5    Marceta Dimitrije     1770 SRB ½  0  0  *  0  1  1  1  1  1  5½  16,50 
   5   10    Radosavljevic Vukasin 1909 SRB 0  0  0  1  *  ½  1  1  1  1  5½  15,50 
   6    2    Bozanic Jovan         1989 SRB 0  0  ½  0  ½  *  1  +  1  1   5  13,50 
   7    8    Miklic Nikola         1431 SRB 0  0  1  0  0  0  *  0  1  1   3  8,50  
   8    7    Obradovic Milos       1664 SRB -  0  0  0  0  -  1  *  ½  1  2½  4,50  
   9    6    Stojanovic Miroslav S    0 SRB 0  ½  0  0  0  0  0  ½  *  0   1  4,75  
  10    1    Bicskei Bence            0 SRB 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  *   1  1,00 

Boys U16

Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    1 FM Tadic Stefan           2384 SRB 7½  45½ 
   2    3    Pajcin Lav             2149 SRB 6½  44½ 
   3    6    Radojicic Aleksandar M 2062 SRB 6½  44  
   4    2    Gagic Milan A          2166 SRB  6  46  
   5    4    Petrovic Aleksa        2139 SRB  6  45  
   6    7    Parkajic Branislav     2044 SRB 5½  47½ 
   7    5    Stankovic Boris        2087 SRB 5½  43  
   8   12    Davidov Lazar          1754 SRB  5  40  
   9   19    Medic Relja            1337 SRB  5  32½ 
  10    9    Slavkovic Uros         1950 SRB 4½  40½ 
  11   10    Koscal Arsenije        1874 SRB 4½  37  
  12    8    Petkovic Jovan         2029 SRB  4  43½ 
  13   13    Pastrovic Nenad        1608 SRB  4  37  
  14   15    Markovic Milos         1593 SRB  4  35  
  15   20    Krasko Aleksa          1314 SRB  4  29½ 
  16   18    Ivanovic Strahinja     1406 SRB 3½  33½ 
  17   14    Makaji Andrej          1596 SRB 3½  33  
  18   22    Matejic Petar             0 SRB 3½  32  
  19   11    Muskinja Luka          1868 SRB  3  40½ 
  20   16    Batica Lazar           1580 SRB  3  34  
  21   17    Ilijev Mateja          1414 SRB  3  31  
  22   21    Kormoci Balazs            0 SRB  1  29½

Boys U14

Rank SNo.    Name                      Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    1 FM Ristic Luka              2295 SRB 8½  44½ 
   2    2    Stevanovic Jovan         1931 SRB  7  45½ 
   3    3    Cuzovic Ognjen           1866 SRB 6½  45  
   4    4    Koscal Lazar             1844 SRB  6  45½ 
   5    7    Dombrovski Mihajlo       1761 SRB 5½  45½ 
   6    8    Zdravkovic Filip         1738 SRB  5  42½ 
   7   14    Radic Marko              1490 SRB  5  42  
   8    5    Momcilovic Mihailo       1835 SRB  5  41  
   9   10    Orlic Vukasin            1705 SRB  5  41  
  10   11    Rajlic Boris             1633 SRB  5  38½ 
  11   18    Girgis Lazar             1347 SRB  5  37  
  12   13    Markovic Stefan R        1528 SRB  5  30  
  13   21    Veselinovic Luka         1229 SRB 4½  41½ 
  14    6    Skopljak David           1818 SRB 4½  39  
  15   15    Sabo Marko D             1487 SRB 4½  35½ 
  16   23    Andjelkovic Aleksandar M    0 SRB 4½  34½ 
  17   12    Markovic Djordje         1548 SRB 4½  34½ 
  18   20    Milutinovic Uros         1319 SRB 4½  30  
  19    9    Leskovac Nikola          1730 SRB  4  43  
  20   16    Kanacki Vuk              1471 SRB  4  40  
  21   27    Strbac Dusan                0 SRB  4  37½ 
  22   17    Maglovski Dario          1398 SRB 3½  41  
  23   19    Stamenkovic Petar        1331 SRB 3½  35  
  24   25    Grujanac Luka               0 SRB 3½  34  
  25   28    Zelenovic Ognjen            0 SRB 3½  30  
  26   24    Andric Nikola               0 SRB  3  36  
  27   22    Raskovic Ilija           1069 SRB 1½  34  
  28   26    Patarica Attila             0 SRB  0  32½

Boys U12

Rank SNo. Name                  Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    1 Ljepic Andrej        2128 SRB  9  43  
   2    2 Kisic Jovan          2060 SRB 7½  47  
   3    5 Petrovic Dusan Z     1502 SRB  6  46  
   4    4 Milosavljevic Teodor 1540 SRB  6  44½ 
   5   14 Markovic Filip G        0 SRB 5½  42½ 
   6    3 Kutanjac Aleksandar  1718 SRB 5½  42  
   7    9 Rakic Stefan         1154 SRB  5  42  
   8   16 Neskovic Vidak          0 SRB  5  40½ 
   9    6 Gligoric Nikola D    1395 SRB  5  38½ 
  10   20 Tomic Dimitrije         0 SRB  5  37½ 
  11   25 Zivadinovic Nikola      0 SRB  5  30½ 
  12   21 Velickovic Aleksa       0 SRB 4½  45  
  13    7 Kincses Kristof      1279 SRB 4½  43½ 
  14   22 Vladislav Aleksa        0 SRB 4½  42  
  15   23 Vladislav Stefan        0 SRB 4½  39½ 
  16   24 Zaric Uros              0 SRB 4½  37  
  17   26 Zivanovic Lazar         0 SRB 4½  30½ 
  18   17 Raskovic Djordje        0 SRB  4  33  
  19   10 Bognar Petar            0 SRB  4  32  
  20   12 Grozdanic Milan         0 SRB 3½  42  
  21   18 Ruzicic Jakov           0 SRB 3½  36  
  22   19 Simovic Uros            0 SRB 3½  33½ 
  23    8 Kis Jovak Zalan      1156 SRB  2  32½ 
  24   13 Ispanovic Nikola        0 SRB 1½  29½ 
  25   11 Feher Balazs            0 SRB 1½  28½ 
  26   15 Miskovic Luka           0 SRB  0  26 

Boys U10

Rank SNo. Name                  Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    7 Dumbelovic Novak        0 SRB 8½  44½ 
   2    2 Ilic Mihajlo Lj      1015 SRB 7½  44  
   3    1 Cirkovic Vuk         1218 SRB 6½  47  
   4   11 Mandras Konstantin      0 SRB  6  45½ 
   5   20 Toth Dominik            0 SRB 5½  44  
   6   12 Miladinovic Mihajlo     0 SRB  5  43½ 
   7    5 Dobrican Andrej         0 SRB  5  43  
   8   19 Stojanovic Mihajlo J    0 SRB  5  39  
   9   16 Radosevic Aljosa        0 SRB  5  38  
  10    9 Gilica Luka             0 SRB 4½  46½ 
  11   18 Stojakovic Dusan        0 SRB 4½  41  
  12   15 Prokopovic Djordje      0 SRB  4  41  
  13   13 Mitic Marko             0 SRB  4  33½ 
  14    8 Fabijan Mateja          0 SRB  4  33½ 
  15   10 Koscal Grigorije        0 SRB  4  33  
  16   22 Zivadinovic Filip       0 SRB  4  33  
  17   17 Raskovic Mihailo        0 SRB  4  32  
  18    3 Baltic Marko            0 SRB 3½  36  
  19   14 Ostojic Filip           0 SRB 3½  32  
  20    6 Dragovic Milos          0 SRB 2½  32½ 
  21    4 Blau Leon               0 SRB  2  30  
  22   21 Varga Krizstian         0 SRB  ½  31

Boys U08

Rank SNo. Name             Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    1 Pasula Milos    1245 SRB  9  38  
   2    6 Kanacki Aljosa     0 SRB  7  39  
   3    2 Adamovic Nikola    0 SRB  6  40½ 
   4    9 Perunovic Uros     0 SRB  6  39½ 
   5   10 Tomic Bogdan       0 SRB 5½  38  
   6   11 Vitas Jovan        0 SRB  5  38½ 
   7    5 Jokic Matej        0 SRB  5  37½ 
   8    7 Mitic Filip M      0 SRB  4  44½ 
   9    8 Ostojic Stefan     0 SRB  3  36½ 
  10    3 Brajic Boris       0 SRB  2  37  
  11    4 Cvejin Vuk         0 SRB 1½  41 

Girls U18

Rank SNo. Name                   Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    2 Grozdanovic Anastasia 1877 SRB  7  40½ 
   2    4 Bilic Marijana        1761 SRB 6½  40½ 
   3    1 Djordjevic Nevena     1983 SRB  6  40  
   4    3 Dimitrijevic Andjela  1834 SRB  6  40  
   5    5 Sakotic Ana           1690 SRB  5  43½ 
   6    8 Ilic Zvezdana         1590 SRB  5  36½ 
   7    6 Dolas Sofija          1677 SRB 4½  43  
   8    7 Veljkovic Varvara     1623 SRB  4  41  
   9   11 Vidanovic Branka      1302 SRB  4  39  
  10   10 Radenkovic Mina       1479 SRB 3½  41  
  11    9 Stanisavljevic Tijana 1513 SRB 1½  34  
  12   12 Horvat Evelin         1161 SRB  1  34½

Girls U16

Rank SNo. Name              Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts  SB   
   1    1 Palamarevic Mina 1377 SRB *  1  1  1  ½  1  ½  1  1  1   8  33,25 
   2    7 Carevic Milica   1640 SRB 0  *  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  1  1   7  25,25 
   3    3 Dinic Andjela    1646 SRB 0  ½  *  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  1  1  5½  20,00 
   4    2 Jovanovic Anja   1790 SRB 0  0  ½  *  ½  1  1  ½  ½  ½  4½  16,50 
   5    5 Savicevic Tijana    0 SRB ½  ½  ½  ½  *  0  0  1  0  1   4  18,50 
   6   10 Protic Marija    1346 SRB 0  0  ½  0  1  *  1  0  1  ½   4  14,00 
   7    9 Petrovic Julija  1373 SRB ½  0  ½  0  1  0  *  ½  ½  ½  3½  15,00 
   8    6 Savic Dunja      1396 SRB 0  0  0  ½  0  1  ½  *  ½  1  3½  11,75 
   9    4 Gligoric Sofija  1393 SRB 0  0  0  ½  1  0  ½  ½  *  0  2½  9,75  
  10    8 Milovanovic Jana    0 SRB 0  0  0  ½  0  ½  ½  0  1  *  2½  8,50  

Girls U14

Rank SNo. Name                     Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    3 Radenkovic Mila         1527 SRB 7½  41  
   2    2 Tadic Ana               1573 SRB 7½  37½ 
   3    6 Lazovic Emilija         1199 SRB  6  39½ 
   4   10 Vujanovic Anastasija       0 SRB  5  40½ 
   5    1 Vojinovic Anastasija    1655 SRB  5  40  
   6   11 Vukasin Ivana              0 SRB 4½  40  
   7    5 Baltic Andjelija        1328 SRB 4½  40  
   8    9 Stojadinovic Aleksandra    0 SRB 4½  37  
   9    8 Dimitrijevic Milica        0 SRB 4½  35½ 
  10    4 Amidzic Milica          1350 SRB  4  40½ 
  11    7 Cvetanovic Aleksija        0 SRB  1  38 

Girls U12

Rank SNo. Name                Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    3 Jankovic Tamara    1483 SRB  8  44  
   2    1 Bagas Ana          1678 SRB 7½  43  
   3    2 Stankovic Andrea   1523 SRB  7  44½ 
   4   14 Mladenovic Masa       0 SRB  7  44  
   5   10 Jovanovic Natalija    0 SRB  5  45  
   6   13 Mihailovic Selena     0 SRB  5  36½ 
   7   12 Lazovic Tamara        0 SRB  5  28½ 
   8    4 Jaukovic Teodora   1424 SRB 4½  46½ 
   9    6 Vulin Lana         1292 SRB 4½  39½ 
  10    5 Bajovic Dunja      1316 SRB 4½  39½ 
  11    8 Djordjevic Maja       0 SRB 4½  37  
  12   17 Vugdalic Emilija      0 SRB  4  43½ 
  13    7 Belic Iskra           0 SRB  4  36  
  14   16 Vojinovic Neda        0 SRB  3  29½ 
  15    9 Ilic Selena           0 SRB 2½  35  
  16   11 Krinulovic Andjela    0 SRB 2½  31½ 
  17   15 Nikolic Magdalena     0 SRB 2½  28½ 

Girls U10

Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts  SB   
   1    9 Mijic Sara             0 SRB * 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1  7  24,00 
   2    2 Vujovic Vera        1218 SRB 0 * 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  7  22,00 
   3    1 Jovanovic Ivana     1261 SRB 0 0 * 1 1 1 1 1 1  6  16,00 
   4    6 Rajlic Irina        1540 SRB 1 0 0 * 0 1 1 1 1  5  14,00 
   5    4 Emmanuilova Varvara 1148 SRB 0 0 0 1 * 1 0 1 1  4  10,00 
   6    5 Jocic Nina             0 SRB 0 0 0 0 0 * 1 1 1  3  4,00  
   7    8 Cvetanovic Dunja       0 SRB 0 0 0 0 1 0 * 0 1  2  5,00  
   8    3 Kavai Kata             0 SRB 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 * 0  1  2,00  
   9    7 Stosic Jana            0 SRB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 *  1  1,00 

Girls U08

Rank SNo. Name              FED  1   2   3  Pts  SB  
   1    1 Kokai Lea         SRB * * 1 1 1 1  4  4,00 
   2    3 Radenkovic Lena   SRB 0 0 * * 1 1  2  0,00 
   3    2 Vugdalic Katarina SRB 0 0 0 0 * *  0  0,00 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year