For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 744 : 20.12.2023

Chess games 7177
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Sucre BOL, 7th Open

Grand Prix Nacional de Ajedrez 2023-2024 7mo Torneo - Sede Sucre

Organizer(s) : Federacion Bolivina de Ajedrez y ADACH
Tournament Director : Samuel Arturo Nuñez Guarana
Chief Arbiter : AN Ronaldo Maldonado Càceres
Town : Salones del Hostal Pachamama
Rating-Ø : 1423
Date : 2023/12/07 To 2023/12/10

Final ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                                Rtg FED Club       Type  Pts Res. BH.  SB   Fide APts 
   1    2     Martinez Ariel                     2144 BOL Santa cruz        6   0   27½ 22,75 24½   6   
   2    3 IM  Cueto Jonny                        2112 BOL Santa Cruz  S50   5   0   29½ 21,50 22½   5   
   3    4     Mayta Aiza Maveric                 2051 BOL La Paz      U16   5   0   28½ 21,00 23½   5   
   4   10     Montevilla Cahuasa Jonathan I.     1798 BOL Cochabamba  U14   5   0   26  17,00 20½  5,2  
   5    7 FM  Cruz Condori Alfredo               1953 BOL La Paz      S50   5   0   24½ 18,50  19   5   
   6   20     Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian        1334 BOL Chuquisaca  U12   5   0   22½ 16,75 15½  4,9  
   7    8 CM  Ferrufino Boris                    1872 BOL Cochabamba  S50   5   0   22½ 16,50  19   5   
   8    1 FM  Bolanos Fernando                   2244 BOL Potosi           4½   0   28  19,75  20  4,4  
   9    6     Monroy G. Javier A.                1959 BOL Santa cruz       4½   0   27½ 18,50  21  4,6  
  10   13 AGM Kilibarda Acebey Veroska Isabela F 1495 BOL Tarija      U12  4½   0   24  13,75 18½  4,4  
  11   14     Ramallo Aguilar Ariadne Ricela   F 1452 BOL La Paz      U18  4½   0   21½ 12,75 16½  4,6  
  12    9     Alvarez Marco Antonio              1856 BOL Chuquisaca        4   0   28½ 15,50  20   4   
  13    5     Filipps Yamil                      2050 BOL Chuquisaca        4   0   28  16,50 20½   4   
  14   16     Montevilla Cahuasa Sebastian       1431 BOL Cochabamba  U12   4   0   24½ 14,50 17½   4   
  15   19     Cuentas Molina Adrian              1379 BOL La Paz      U18   4   0   24  13,25 18½   4   
  16   12     Ala Chiri Jhamil Cristian          1549 BOL Potosi      U16   4   0   24  12,00  18   4   
  17   18     Hurtado Infante Brian Daniel       1404 BOL Chuquisaca        4   0   23  10,50  17   4   
  18   24     Contreras Yanque Alexis Raul       1226 BOL Chuquisaca  U12   4   0   20  11,00  13  3,9  
  19   11     Herrera Jhon                       1686 BOL Chuquisaca       3½   0   26  10,25  17  3,6  
  20   17     Velasquez Nava Raquel            F 1409 BOL Cochabamba  U20  3½   0   24  7,25   16  3,4  
  21   26     Fernandez Guzman Rene Rodrigo      1186 BOL                  3½   0   23½ 10,00 14½  3,6  
  22   25     Poveda Cueto Julio Manuel          1203 BOL             U12  3½   0   22½ 7,75  12½  3,4  
  23   28     Barrancos Zarate Alvaro Gabriel    1150 BOL Chuquisaca  U14   3   0   22½ 8,00   12   3   
  24   15     Barros Jardi Arce Sarai          F 1439 BOL Santa Cruz  U16   3   0   21½ 7,75   14  2,8  
  25   23     Zambrana Espinoza Luis Hamilton    1250 BOL Potosi      U16   3   0   20½ 6,00   11   3   
  26   31     Baspineiro F Maria Fernanda      F 1031 BOL Chuquisaca  U14   3   0   19  6,50   10   3   
  27   29     Montevilla Cahuasa Amanda        F 1083 BOL Cochabamba  U10   3   0   18½ 6,50   9    3   
  28   35     Gonzales Serrudo Cielo Esmeralda F    0 BOL Chuquisaca  U12   3   0   17½ 6,00   9    3   
  29   22     Ala Chiri Keyli Escarlet         F 1261 BOL Potosi      U12  2½   0   23½ 7,50  10½  2,6  
  30   38     Revollo Hurtado Libertad Arely   F    0 BOL Potosi      U16  2½   0   20½ 7,50  11½  2,6  
  31   27     Salvatierra Estrada Damian         1171 BOL Tarija      U16  2½   0   19½ 4,00   9½  2,4  
  32   30     Mansilla Espindola Mark            1047 BOL Chuquisaca  U12   2   0   19  4,00   8    2   
  33   33     Cueto Chungara Pablo Sebastian        0 BOL Chuquisaca U20Po  2   0   18  5,50   4½   2   
  34   36     Merida Moscoso Cesar Vladimir         0 BOL Chuquisaca        2   0   16½ 5,50   7    2   
  35   34     Gonzales Serrudo Carim Efrain         0 BOL Chuquisaca  U10   2   0   16½ 4,50   3    2   
  36   32     Ala Chiri Brenda Areliz          F    0 BOL Potosi      U08   2   0   14½ 3,50   5    2   
  37   21     Arce Jessen Isabel               F 1285 BOL Santa Cruz  S50  1½   0   20½ 3,00   7   1,6  
  38   39     Serrudo Santos Mijael Izau            0 BOL Chuquisaca  U12   1   0   20½ 3,50   7    1   
  39   37     Ramos Duran Santiago                  0 BOL Chuquisaca        1   0   18  3,50   6    1   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year