For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 690 : 20.06.2022

Chess games 7909
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Sydney AUS, NSW Open June 2022

Rank SNo.    Name                          Rtg FED Pts Games 
   1    2 IM Bjelobrk Igor                2514 NSW 6½    7   
   2    1 IM Ikeda Junta                  2546 ACT  6    7   
        4 FM Liu Yi                       2354 QLD  6    7   
   4    3 IM Lane Gary W                  2441 NSW 5½    7   
       10    Rodgers Jack                 2168 QLD 5½    7   
       17    McNamara Gary                2056 NSW 5½    7   
   7    7    Asaka Samuel                 2231 NSW 5½    6   
       15    Koh Cedric                   2111 NSW 5½    6   
   9    5    McGowan Cameron              2280 NSW  5    7   
        8    Press Harry                  2229 ACT  5    7   
       11 CM Charles Gareth               2153 NSW  5    7   
       13    Banerjee Niki                2126 NSW  5    7   
       31    Lee Daniel                   1800 NSW  5    7   
       38    Hu Yifei                     1744 NSW  5    7   
       41    Young Micah                  1692 QLD  5    7   
  16    6 FM Kethro Michael               2234 ACT  5    6   
  17   18    Anderson Brendan             2040 NSW 4½    7   
       20    Barker Geoff H               2007 NSW 4½    7   
       23    Vincent Alaina             F 1948 NSW 4½    7   
       24    Odenthal Aidan               1936 NSW 4½    7   
       25    Grigg Samuel                 1910 QLD 4½    7   
       48    Naraharasetty Saisiddharth   1615 OS  4½    7   
  23   27    Siva Sankaran Anup Kumar     1866 NSW 4½    6   
       81    Zhang Kendrick (Kenny)       1102 OS  4½    6   
       94    Galea Patrick                   0 NSW 4½    6   
  26    9    Clarke Matthew               2207 NSW  4    7   
       12    Bayaca Sterling              2138 NSW  4    7   
       14    Zheng Marco Le Lun           2125 NSW  4    7   
       21    Peramunetilleke Seth         1972 NSW  4    7   
       26    Phan James                   1907 NSW  4    7   
       43    Jayaratne Dilan              1661 NSW  4    7   
       45    Zhu Harvey                   1638 QLD  4    7   
       49    Wang Daniel                  1584 NSW  4    7   
  34   28    Kordahi Nicholas             1862 NSW  4    6   
       32    Huey Toby                    1799 NSW  4    6   
       33    Rupasinghe Sayum             1791 NSW  4    6   
       42    Guo David                    1676 NSW  4    6   
       44    Marsh David                  1641 NSW  4    6   
       68    Reddy Ashok                  1349 NSW  4    6   
       86    Corona Jonluke                980 NSW  4    6   
  41   19    Bukreyev Andriy              2030 NSW  4    5   
  42   16    Huynh Arthur                 2069 NSW 3½    7   
       34    Christensen Joshua           1783 NSW 3½    7   
       35    Rambukwella Ashley           1775 NSW 3½    7   
       36    Xing Zerui                   1765 QLD 3½    7   
       39    Ni Lucas                     1736 NSW 3½    7   
       40    Courtney Michael J           1694 NSW 3½    7   
       47    Milson Tyler                 1624 NSW 3½    7   
       51    Wang Lachlan                 1516 QLD 3½    7   
       53    Peramunetilleke Savin        1504 NSW 3½    7   
       57    Praveen Jeeva                1475 QLD 3½    7   
       65    Odenthal Ewan                1388 NSW 3½    7   
       66    Jurac Anthony                1372 NSW 3½    7   
       72    Lin Lucas                    1272 NSW 3½    7   
       92    Baran Sam                       0 NSW 3½    7   
  56   46    Anup Kumar Vihaan            1628 NSW 3½    6   
      101    Tursan d'Espaignet Yannick      0 NSW 3½    6   
  58   22    Pigram Daniel                1960 NSW 3½    5   
  59   30    Cox Braiden                  1851 NSW  3    7   
       37    Tokarz Michal                1747 NSW  3    7   
       50    Jiang Benjamin Wise          1524 NSW  3    7   
       58    Chen Dean                    1441 NSW  3    7   
       59    Dingley Justin               1438 NSW  3    7   
       67    Yu Leiming                   1371 ACT  3    7   
       69    Selig Edward                 1339 NSW  3    7   
       71    Chang Ethan                  1305 NSW  3    7   
       75    Yadav Annan                  1233 OS   3    7   
       78    Fu Charles                   1158 QLD  3    7   
       90    Liu Ryan Chengji              639 NSW  3    7   
       91    Alexander-Meylan Arlo           0 NSW  3    7   
       97    Lawes Alexander                 0 NSW  3    7   
  72   63    Huey Chelsea               F 1405 NSW  3    6   
       64    Maltman Matthew              1389 ACT  3    6   
       77    Wen Aiden                    1188 NSW  3    6   
       85    Steinthal Joshua             1007 NSW  3    6   
      103    Wong Benjamin                   0 NSW  3    6   
  77   55    Pan Jason                    1486 NSW 2½    7   
       76    Tee Benjamin                 1207 NSW 2½    7   
       79    Fu Neil                      1122 QLD 2½    7   
       84    Xing Zeqi                    1013 QLD 2½    7   
       96    Kavanagh Lachlan                0 AUS 2½    7   
  82   56    Corona Fabrizio              1479 NSW 2½    6   
       73    Wang Haowei                  1257 NSW 2½    6   
       83    Ong Jonathan Si Seng         1088 NSW 2½    6   
  85   54    Case Ivan                    1491 NSW 2½    5   
       70    Solis Ricardo                1339 NSW 2½    5   
  87   52    Higgins Wade                 1513 NSW  2    7   
       61    Yadav Arihant                1415 OS   2    7   
       88    AL-Qassab Mustafa             814 NSW  2    7   
       99    Narimatsu Juha                  0 NSW  2    7   
      102    Van Noy-March Christopher       0 NSW  2    7   
  92   62    Roy Philip Rohith            1413 NSW  2    6   
       74    He Angela                  F 1242 NSW  2    6   
      100    Shettigar Harsha                0 NSW  2    6   
  95   82    Donaldson Tom                1091 NSW 1½    7   
       87    Manoji Deves                  952 NSW 1½    7   
  97   80    De Rooy Jack                 1121 VIC 1½    6   
       89    De Rooy Samuel                793 VIC 1½    6   
  99   95    Hall Damian                     0 NSW 1½    5   
 100   93    De Pyle Damien                  0 VIC  1    6   
 101   60    Carollo Robert               1422 NSW  1    4   
 102   98    Muslem Ranin               F    0 SA   0    3   
 103   29    Kumar Viney                  1858 NSW  0    2 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year