For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 663 : 20.09.2021

Chess games 6392
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Sypniewo POL, 2nd League 2021

TCh-POL 2nd League 2021 Sypniewo POL Fri 3rd Sep 2021 - Sun 12th Sep 2021
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkSNoTeamRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
12WKS Kopernik231617.040.5228.50252.00
214UKS Rodlo II Opole215015.036.0232.50255.00
310KS Mogalo Warszawa215913.030.5242.00266.50
418MCKiS Jaworzno213112.029.0247.50270.50
53LKSz SKOK Chmielewskiego Lublin223412.027.0251.50276.50
612UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka215711.032.0214.00236.50
720TS-R HETMAN Konin207211.030.0216.00238.50
816Victoria Chroscice213611.028.5231.00254.00
99YMCA Warszawa216910.031.0212.00235.50
1013UKS Rotmistrz Grudziadz215510.029.0224.00249.00
116UKS MDK-1 HETMAN Bydgoszcz218010.029.0222.00247.00
128KS Korona Zakrzewo216910.028.0236.00259.00
1315KS AZS Politechniki Slaskiej Gliwice214510.025.0239.50255.50
1421KS Roszada Zory20669.027.5232.00257.00
1522GLKS Goniec Zarow20599.027.0225.50248.50
167Bialy Krol Wisznia Mala II21729.026.5227.50251.00
1728UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn19489.025.0219.00242.50
1827UKS GIECEK Radkow19519.024.5246.00269.50
1923UKS Ognisko Rydultowy20358.029.0208.50224.50
204KSz Miedz Legnica II22048.028.5194.00210.00
2129MKS MOS Wieliczka19308.027.0234.50257.50
2211PKS WIATRAK Bydgoszcz21598.026.5203.00226.00
2325Wroclawski Klub Szachowy HETMAN19818.026.0212.50235.00
2430Rzeszowski Klub Szachowy19128.026.0202.00218.00
2517KSz Hetman Koszalin21328.025.5222.00245.50
2626UKS Sparta Bialoleka19608.025.5221.50244.00
2724KSz Zugzwang Warszawa19998.023.5203.00225.50
2833Ludowy Klub Sportowy Piast Srem18378.023.0219.00235.00
2931KTS Kalisz18908.022.5225.00248.00
3019UKS Pogon Olesnica20836.023.5226.00242.00
3134MAT Myslenice17765.023.5204.00220.00
325RPW Okucia Budowlane Lodz21905.023.0208.50224.50
3332UKS Szach Wolsztyn18833.016.0201.50224.50
341KSz SILESIA II Raciborz23672.023.0202.00218.00
34 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year