For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 699 : 20.09.2022

Chess games 8280
Chess tournaments 62

View all included tournaments

Sypniewo POL, Team Ch 1st League 2022

TCh-POL 1st League 2022 Sypniewo POL Sat 3rd Sep 2022 - Sun 11th Sep 2022
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
1Sz.S.O.N. Dabrowa Gornicza246717.037.5234.50259.00
2Klub Szachowy SILESIA Raciborz253015.034.5243.00269.00
3LKS WRZOS Miedzyborow237912.029.5244.50266.50
4UKS 21 Podlesie239111.031.0222.50244.00
5UKS SMECZ Konin222511.028.0226.50251.00
6UKS Rodlo Opole229810.029.0240.00261.50
7Adamietz Strzelce Opolskie230810.029.0224.00240.00
8WKS KOPERNIK240510.028.5249.00275.00
9LKS PARNAS Stara Wies229210.028.0224.50245.00
10MKSz Rybnik228910.027.0241.00262.50
11GOSTMAT Gostynin222810.024.5225.50247.00
12UKS PIONIER Jastrzebie Zdroj23089.031.5225.00241.00
13TSz SKOCZEK Sedziszow Malopolski23229.029.0240.50265.00
14LKSz SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO Lublin21909.025.5217.00233.00
15KS LAURA Chylice22408.026.0218.00238.50
16UKS MDK-1 HETMAN Bydgoszcz21797.026.5208.50224.50
17Ostrowskie Towarzystwo Szachowe19697.026.0201.00217.00
18LKS CHROBRY Gniezno21926.022.0204.50220.50
19MCKiS Jaworzno21496.021.5203.00219.00
20UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka21096.020.5202.00218.00
21LZS Victoria - KlubSzachowy.pl22055.023.0207.50223.50
22TS-R HETMAN Konin21670.016.0205.00225.50
22 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year