For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 663 : 20.09.2021

Chess games 6392
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Szklarska Poreba POL, 1st League 2021

TCh-POL 1st League 2021 Szklarska Poreba POL Sat 4th Sep 2021 - Sun 12th Sep 2021
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkSNoTeamFEDRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
11AKADEMIA SZACHOWA CHESSGROW GliwicePOL245418.039.0231.50258.50
24BIALY KROL Wisznia MalaPOL238013.031.5228.50253.50
32Wroclawski Klub Szachowy KOPERNIKPOL242813.031.5241.00266.00
413UKS PIONIER Jastrzebie ZdrojPOL227012.028.0229.50250.00
53Sz.S.O.N. Dabrowa GorniczaPOL239911.031.0220.00244.50
69MKSz RybnikPOL229611.028.5219.00243.50
76ALGEO-PARNAS Stara WiesPOL234111.027.0237.50258.00
88GOSTMAT GostyninPOL231810.029.0236.50261.00
97UKS 21 PodlesiePOL232010.029.0228.50249.00
1010SEMPAI UKS HETMAN CzestochowaPOL228410.028.0232.00254.00
115LKS WRZOS MiedzyborowPOL23629.027.5237.00263.00
1218UKS SMECZ KoninPOL21979.027.0211.50235.50
1315ADAMIETZ Strzelce OpolskiePOL22389.027.0227.00251.50
1421TSz SKOCZEK Sedziszow MalopolskiPOL21739.026.0226.50248.50
1517LKS CHROBRY GnieznoPOL22009.025.0215.50237.00
1614KS LAURA ChylicePOL22628.027.0222.50243.00
1712Ostrowskie Towarzystwo SzachowePOL22778.026.5204.00225.50
1811VOTUM SA Polonia WroclawPOL22788.026.0225.00249.50
1922GKSz HETMAN PilznoPOL21638.025.5203.00223.50
2016MKS OLIMPIJCZYK ChrzanowPOL22017.024.5223.00248.00
2124KRAKOWSKI KLUB SZACHISTOW 1893POL21227.024.5206.00226.50
2223UKS CZTERNASTKA I WarszawaPOL21326.024.0202.50223.00
2325UKS EL-TUR Sp-3 BogatyniaPOL21086.022.0206.50228.00
2426ASSz Lipno SteszewPOL21044.025.0203.50224.00
2520MKSz GRYF DebicaPOL21754.021.5201.50222.00
2619Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieze II KrakowPOL21774.020.5210.00231.50
26 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year